Trasa
A B C D1 P Z
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M12 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.10 km 01:20:55 26:06 min/km 1400
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 5.80 km 00:46:45 08:03 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:39:20 09:21 min/km 1150
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 4.20 km 00:47:10 11:13 min/km 1007
M21D Zaliauskaitė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 10.80 km 01:08:10 06:18 min/km 1400
M21D Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK D1 10.80 km 01:18:27 07:15 min/km 1269
M21D Viluckytė Aurelija O! Klaipėda D1 10.80 km 01:36:29 08:56 min/km 1107
M21D Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK D1 10.80 km 0
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 4.20 km 00:41:50 09:57 min/km 1290
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 5.80 km 01:08:32 11:48 min/km 1243
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 5.80 km 01:08:43 11:50 min/km 1241
M35 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 5.80 km 01:09:24 11:57 min/km 1232
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 5.80 km 01:16:57 13:16 min/km 1151
M35 Špūraitė Jurga Individualiai C 3.10 km 0
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Individualiai P 2.30 km 00:43:39 18:58 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 01:21:41 19:26 min/km 1400
M55 Skaisgirytė Ona Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:00:28 19:30 min/km 1292
M55 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:10:31 22:44 min/km 1150
V10 Markovas Augustas Perkūnas OK Z 1.20 km 00:21:48 18:10 min/km 1400
V10 Astrauskas Juozas Sakas OK Z 1.20 km 00:44:14 36:51 min/km 893
V10 Danila Vilius Individualiai Z 1.20 km 00:54:25 45:20 min/km 801
V16 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 5.80 km 00:54:47 09:26 min/km 1400
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 5.80 km 00:47:37 08:12 min/km 1400
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 5.80 km 00:49:03 08:27 min/km 1371
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 5.80 km 00:50:35 08:43 min/km 1341
V21 Aranskis Artūras Šilas B 4.20 km 00:43:06 10:15 min/km 1090
V21 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 5.80 km 01:11:45 12:22 min/km 1064
V21 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 5.80 km 01:12:55 12:34 min/km 1053
V21 Vašėta Ignas Oriens A 5.80 km 01:20:03 13:48 min/km 995
V21 Starkus Manvydas Individualiai B 4.20 km 01:17:55 18:33 min/km 732
V21D Juodišius Julius OK Fortūna D1 10.80 km 00:49:12 04:33 min/km 1400
V21D Griškonis Tomas Vaiduoklis D1 10.80 km 01:01:04 05:39 min/km 1206
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 10.80 km 01:03:38 05:53 min/km 1173
V21D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 10.80 km 01:04:57 06:00 min/km 1158
V21D Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK D1 10.80 km 01:06:28 06:09 min/km 1140
V21D Rudys Audrius Individualiai D1 10.80 km 01:10:56 06:34 min/km 1094
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 10.80 km 01:12:07 06:40 min/km 1082
V21D Kukauskas Mantas Perkūnas OK D1 10.80 km 01:17:39 07:11 min/km 1034
V21D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 10.80 km 01:18:03 07:13 min/km 1030
V21D Rinkevičius Darius Gervės D1 10.80 km 01:30:30 08:22 min/km 944
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 10.80 km 01:37:57 09:04 min/km 902
V21D Zubkus Andrius Individualiai D1 10.80 km 01:38:09 09:05 min/km 901
V21D Ramanavičius Martynas Individualiai D1 10.80 km 01:41:24 09:23 min/km 885
V21D Eringis Einaras Individualiai D1 10.80 km 01:48:53 10:04 min/km 852
V21D Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK D1 10.80 km 0
V21D Žebrauskas Nerijus Individualiai D1 10.80 km 0
V21D Zlatkauskas Justas Individualiai D1 10.80 km 0
V35 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 5.80 km 00:44:38 07:41 min/km 1400
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 5.80 km 00:47:38 08:12 min/km 1337
V35 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 5.80 km 00:48:11 08:18 min/km 1326
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 5.80 km 00:49:22 08:30 min/km 1304
V35 Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas A 5.80 km 00:57:15 09:52 min/km 1180
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 5.80 km 00:59:20 10:13 min/km 1152
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 5.80 km 01:00:35 10:26 min/km 1137
V35 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:45:43 10:53 min/km 997
V35 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 5.80 km 01:25:39 14:46 min/km 921
V35 Dūmanas Arnas Rudamina OK A 5.80 km 01:31:27 15:46 min/km 888
V35 Jarošius Tadas OK Ąžuolas C 3.10 km 00:35:54 11:34 min/km 878
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 4.20 km 00:57:49 13:45 min/km 849
V35 Juška Skaidrius Gervės B 4.20 km 01:09:43 16:35 min/km 753
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 5.80 km 01:24:12 14:31 min/km 1381
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 5.80 km 01:39:29 17:09 min/km 1230
V45 Kesa Margus Saulė OK C 3.10 km 00:44:08 14:14 min/km 1214
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 5.80 km 00:52:04 08:58 min/km 1400
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 5.80 km 00:53:57 09:18 min/km 1365
V55 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 5.80 km 01:00:36 10:26 min/km 1259
V55 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 5.80 km 01:04:49 11:10 min/km 1203
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 5.80 km 01:10:25 12:08 min/km 1139
V55 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK A 5.80 km 01:11:20 12:17 min/km 1130
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK B 4.20 km 00:48:34 11:33 min/km 1066
V55 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 00:55:09 13:07 min/km 973
V55 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 00:57:00 13:34 min/km 951
V55 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 00:58:30 13:55 min/km 934
V55 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 01:00:00 14:17 min/km 918
V55 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 01:03:16 15:03 min/km 886
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 4.20 km 01:06:17 15:46 min/km 858
V55 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.20 km 01:12:09 17:10 min/km 812
V55 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 00:48:49 15:44 min/km 784
V55 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 01:18:49 18:45 min/km 768
V55 Skirmantas Rimantas Individualiai B 4.20 km 01:34:54 22:35 min/km 687
V55 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.10 km 01:06:22 21:24 min/km 633
V55 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:16:47 24:46 min/km 576
V55 Cicėnas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 0
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 5.80 km 0