Trasa
A B C D1 P T+v V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK V 1.60 km 00:23:03 14:24 min/km 1400
M16 Danilaitė Agnė Individualiai C 2.00 km 00:38:05 19:02 min/km 1400
M18 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna B 3.10 km 00:29:01 09:21 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 00:45:58 10:12 min/km 1400
M21D Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 4.50 km 00:41:55 09:18 min/km 1400
M21D Kalvaitytė Austėja SM Gaja D1 4.50 km 00:53:18 11:50 min/km 1186
M21D Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK D1 4.50 km 00:53:40 11:55 min/km 1181
M21D Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK D1 4.50 km 00:56:49 12:37 min/km 1138
M21D Aleliūnienė Vesta S-Sportas D1 4.50 km 0
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 3.10 km 00:31:52 10:16 min/km 1276
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:59:02 13:07 min/km 1184
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 4.50 km 01:16:17 16:57 min/km 1006
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Individualiai V 1.60 km 00:58:05 36:18 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK A 4.50 km 01:26:04 19:07 min/km 1400
M55 Saldžiūnienė Rasa Devyni OK C 2.00 km 0
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.10 km 00:18:00 16:21 min/km 1400
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T+v 0.70 km 00:20:31 29:18 min/km 813
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK T+v 0.70 km 00:20:49 29:44 min/km 805
V10 Danila Vilius Individualiai T+v 0.70 km 00:22:09 31:38 min/km 772
V12 Balnys Aistis ind. B 3.10 km 00:50:51 16:24 min/km 1400
V14 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK V 1.60 km 00:25:31 15:56 min/km 1400
V16 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK V 1.60 km 00:25:46 16:06 min/km 1400
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 4.50 km 00:43:24 09:38 min/km 1400
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 4.50 km 00:43:29 09:39 min/km 1398
V21 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 4.50 km 01:00:00 13:20 min/km 1123
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai B 3.10 km 00:46:04 14:51 min/km 925
V21 Romov Peter ind. V 1.60 km 00:23:16 14:32 min/km 805
V21 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK A 4.50 km 0
V21D Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK D1 4.50 km 00:30:41 06:49 min/km 1400
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 4.50 km 00:33:20 07:24 min/km 1321
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 4.50 km 00:33:19 07:24 min/km 1321
V21D Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK D1 4.50 km 00:43:13 09:36 min/km 1110
V21D Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis D1 4.50 km 00:44:34 09:54 min/km 1088
V21D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 4.50 km 00:45:27 10:06 min/km 1075
V21D Valiauga Arnoldas Colibri cycling team D1 4.50 km 00:47:39 10:35 min/km 1044
V21D Talačka Lukas TOP team D1 4.50 km 00:53:00 11:46 min/km 979
V21D Griškonis Tomas Vaiduoklis D1 4.50 km 00:54:48 12:10 min/km 960
V21D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 4.50 km 00:57:18 12:44 min/km 935
V21D Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK D1 4.50 km 01:03:54 14:12 min/km 880
V21D Jasinevičius Tomas Baltų Lokys D1 4.50 km 01:04:32 14:20 min/km 875
V21D Rudėnas Darius Metalas D1 4.50 km 0
V35 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 00:44:38 09:55 min/km 1400
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 4.50 km 00:47:10 10:28 min/km 1346
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 4.50 km 00:51:39 11:28 min/km 1264
V35 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK B 3.10 km 00:38:39 12:28 min/km 1071
V35 Aglinskas Ramūnas ARA grybai B 3.10 km 00:49:45 16:02 min/km 894
V35 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 0
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:49:13 10:56 min/km 1400
V45 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 4.50 km 00:55:14 12:16 min/km 1291
V45 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 3.10 km 00:37:30 12:05 min/km 1180
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 3.10 km 00:40:45 13:08 min/km 1108
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 4.50 km 00:50:03 11:07 min/km 1400
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 4.50 km 00:52:00 11:33 min/km 1363
V55 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 4.50 km 00:53:09 11:48 min/km 1342
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 4.50 km 00:53:24 11:52 min/km 1337
V55 Kubaitis Arūnas OK Ąžuolas B 3.10 km 00:47:50 15:25 min/km 996
V55 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 2.00 km 00:28:59 14:29 min/km 945
V55 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 3.10 km 00:57:10 18:26 min/km 879
V55 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 3.10 km 00:57:56 18:41 min/km 871
V55 Skirmantas Rimantas Individualiai B 3.10 km 01:03:34 20:30 min/km 818
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai B 3.10 km 01:10:47 22:50 min/km 763
V55 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 3.10 km 01:12:39 23:26 min/km 750