Trasa
A B C DVIR1 P V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Kniukštaitė Kotryna Rudamina OK V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
M10 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK P 2.40 km 00:29:39 12:21 min/km 1400
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.20 km 00:46:32 07:30 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:46:55 07:34 min/km 1392
M21 Mitrikaitė Greta Individualiai A 6.20 km 0
M21D Babrauskaitė Patricija Perkūnas OK DVIR1 6.63 km 00:34:45 05:14 min/km 1400
M21D Rubaževičienė Giedrė OK Fortūna DVIR1 6.63 km 00:41:51 06:18 min/km 1230
M21D Rubaževičiūtė Eglė OK Fortūna DVIR1 6.63 km 00:43:59 06:38 min/km 1190
M21D Puišienė Roma Manaslu DVIR1 6.63 km 00:50:53 07:40 min/km 1083
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna DVIR1 6.63 km 01:09:14 10:26 min/km 902
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:53:53 08:41 min/km 1400
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 6.20 km 01:03:49 10:17 min/km 1244
M35 Špūraitė Jurga Individualiai V 4.30 km 01:12:09 16:46 min/km 795
M35 Zaicevienė Otilija OK Fortūna C 3.50 km 01:13:57 21:07 min/km 637
M35 Ševeliovienė Vitalija Individualiai C 3.50 km 01:33:41 26:46 min/km 550
M45 Levickienė Miglė Lėvuo OK V 4.30 km 0
M55 Skaisgirytė Ona Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:58:46 16:47 min/km 1400
M55 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:07:58 19:25 min/km 1265
V10 Antanavičius Ajus Telšiai V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
V10 Antanavičius Atas Telšiai OK V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
V10 Kniukšta Jurgis Rudamina OK V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
V10 Zubka Mykolas Individualiai V 4.30 km 00:20:00 04:39 min/km 1400
V16 Viliūnas Gediminas Miežiai B 4.80 km 01:06:40 13:53 min/km 1400
V21 Pogorelovas Ruslanas OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:44:34 07:11 min/km 1400
V21 Platakis Audrius Telšių liūtą A 6.20 km 00:45:47 07:23 min/km 1373
V21 Valatka Paulius Takas OK A 6.20 km 00:48:43 07:51 min/km 1315
V21 Buožys Egidijus OK Telšiai A 6.20 km 00:53:38 08:39 min/km 1231
V21 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 6.20 km 00:58:56 09:30 min/km 1156
V21 Songinas Vytautas Lėvuo OK B 4.80 km 00:45:16 09:25 min/km 1072
V21 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 6.20 km 01:10:43 11:24 min/km 1030
V21 Zubka Domantas Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:49:39 10:20 min/km 1005
V21 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:55:25 11:32 min/km 932
V21 Vachteris Gediminas Spurtas B 4.80 km 01:06:29 13:51 min/km 829
V21 Sveikauskas Julius OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 01:06:40 13:53 min/km 827
V21 Starkus Manvydas Individualiai B 4.80 km 01:11:15 14:50 min/km 794
V21 Uža Justas LKA B 4.80 km 0
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK DVIR1 6.63 km 00:27:37 04:09 min/km 1400
V21D Platakis Audrius Telšių liūtą DVIR1 6.63 km 00:29:13 04:24 min/km 1345
V21D Griškonis Tomas Vaiduoklis DVIR1 6.63 km 00:29:57 04:31 min/km 1322
V21D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna DVIR1 6.63 km 00:32:59 04:58 min/km 1237
V21D Buožys Egidijus OK Telšiai DVIR1 6.63 km 00:33:16 05:01 min/km 1230
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK DVIR1 6.63 km 00:33:32 05:03 min/km 1224
V21D Dulskis Marijus Individualiai DVIR1 6.63 km 00:37:58 05:43 min/km 1127
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai DVIR1 6.63 km 00:38:21 05:47 min/km 1120
V21D Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis DVIR1 6.63 km 00:42:10 06:21 min/km 1055
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna DVIR1 6.63 km 00:43:49 06:36 min/km 1030
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna DVIR1 6.63 km 00:49:04 07:24 min/km 963
V21D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK DVIR1 6.63 km 00:50:25 07:36 min/km 948
V21D Račkauskas Vaidas Individualiai DVIR1 6.63 km 01:21:13 12:14 min/km 740
V35 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:39:28 06:21 min/km 1400
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.20 km 00:41:54 06:45 min/km 1342
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 6.20 km 00:43:05 06:56 min/km 1316
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.20 km 00:43:43 07:03 min/km 1303
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:48:53 07:53 min/km 1207
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:52:43 08:30 min/km 1149
V35 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK A 6.20 km 00:54:01 08:42 min/km 1131
V45 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 6.20 km 00:46:54 07:33 min/km 1400
V45 Mažuolis Vitalis Oriens A 6.20 km 00:54:43 08:49 min/km 1257
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.20 km 00:56:28 09:06 min/km 1231
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 6.20 km 01:16:06 12:16 min/km 1016
V45 Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:54:20 11:19 min/km 978
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.80 km 01:03:30 13:13 min/km 881
V45 Viliūnas Mindaugas Individualiai B 4.80 km 01:06:10 13:47 min/km 858
V45 Tamulevičius Arūnas Individualiai C 3.50 km 00:42:55 12:15 min/km 843
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai V 4.30 km 02:11:58 30:41 min/km 524
V45 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 0
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.20 km 00:53:33 08:38 min/km 1400
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:55:49 09:00 min/km 1359
V55 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK A 6.20 km 00:57:13 09:13 min/km 1336
V55 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:51:36 10:45 min/km 1113
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:54:29 11:21 min/km 1071
V55 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:55:43 11:36 min/km 1054
V55 Skirmantas Rimantas Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:57:22 11:57 min/km 1032
V55 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:00:00 12:30 min/km 1001
V55 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.80 km 01:04:18 13:23 min/km 954
V55 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:12:31 15:06 min/km 881
V55 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:12:57 15:11 min/km 878
V55 Cicėnas Rimantas Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:51:29 14:42 min/km 813
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.50 km 00:52:51 15:06 min/km 798
V55 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 00:58:07 16:36 min/km 746
V55 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:59:32 17:00 min/km 734