Trasa
A B C D1 P T+v
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK P 1.70 km 00:19:39 11:33 min/km 1400
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 4.80 km 01:02:42 13:03 min/km 1400
M21 Adrija Atgalaitė OK Ąžuolas A 4.80 km 00:53:17 11:06 min/km 1285
M21 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 4.80 km 00:54:18 11:18 min/km 1269
M21 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK A 4.80 km 00:54:59 11:27 min/km 1258
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas C 3.10 km 00:30:28 09:49 min/km 1258
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 4.80 km 01:03:39 13:15 min/km 1141
M21 Kulnis Margarita Devyni OK B 4.10 km 01:48:42 26:30 min/km 712
M21 Volungevičiene Judita ind. A 4.80 km 0
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, T+v 1.00 km 00:26:42 26:42 min/km 1400
M21D Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė OSK Sakas D1 7.20 km 00:54:58 07:38 min/km 1400
M21D Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 00:55:19 07:40 min/km 1394
M21D Kalvaitytė Austėja SM Gaja D1 7.20 km 00:56:34 07:51 min/km 1372
M21D Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK D1 7.20 km 01:10:22 09:46 min/km 1181
M21D Rubaževičiūtė Eglė OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 01:12:55 10:07 min/km 1154
M21D Puišienė Roma Manaslu D1 7.20 km 01:18:40 10:55 min/km 1099
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 02:10:22 18:06 min/km 822
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 4.80 km 00:49:44 10:21 min/km 1324
M35 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina P 1.70 km 00:16:16 09:34 min/km 1142
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 4.80 km 01:15:36 15:45 min/km 1008
M35 Vieraitytė Jurga ind, B 4.10 km 0
M45 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.10 km 01:14:23 18:08 min/km 1400
M45 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:39:07 24:10 min/km 1150
M45 Krama Inguna Zala Paparde(Latvija) C 3.10 km 01:33:43 30:13 min/km 903
M55 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.10 km 01:09:33 16:57 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:35:51 23:22 min/km 1126
M55 Saldžiūnienė Rasa Devyni OK C 3.10 km 01:05:51 21:14 min/km 1101
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.10 km 00:53:57 17:24 min/km 1400
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.70 km 00:16:04 09:27 min/km 1400
V10 Juodišius Karolis ind. T+v 1.00 km 00:19:43 19:43 min/km 715
V10 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis P 1.70 km 0
V14 Kriukas Martynas RASKK C 3.10 km 0
V16 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 4.80 km 00:50:31 10:31 min/km 1400
V21 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK A 4.80 km 00:33:21 06:56 min/km 1400
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 4.80 km 00:35:23 07:22 min/km 1343
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 4.80 km 00:37:43 07:51 min/km 1284
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 4.80 km 00:39:53 08:18 min/km 1236
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 4.80 km 00:42:40 08:53 min/km 1182
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 4.80 km 00:45:04 09:23 min/km 1140
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 4.80 km 00:45:37 09:30 min/km 1131
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens A 4.80 km 00:52:02 10:50 min/km 1041
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 4.80 km 01:12:13 15:02 min/km 862
V21 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 4.80 km 01:21:57 17:04 min/km 807
V21 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 01:05:55 16:04 min/km 774
V21A Vidugiris Paulius Oriens C 3.10 km 00:47:11 15:13 min/km 1400
V21A Fedosov Jevgenij ind, C 3.10 km 01:16:27 24:39 min/km 1017
V21D Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK D1 7.20 km 00:37:50 05:15 min/km 1400
V21D Juodišius Julius OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 00:42:59 05:58 min/km 1280
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 7.20 km 00:44:09 06:07 min/km 1257
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 7.20 km 00:48:03 06:40 min/km 1187
V21D Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis D1 7.20 km 00:48:20 06:42 min/km 1183
V21D Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas D1 7.20 km 00:58:19 08:05 min/km 1049
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 00:59:10 08:13 min/km 1039
V21D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 01:01:22 08:31 min/km 1017
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 7.20 km 01:01:45 08:34 min/km 1013
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 7.20 km 01:03:59 08:53 min/km 991
V21D Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica D1 7.20 km 01:07:06 09:19 min/km 964
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 7.20 km 01:13:48 10:15 min/km 913
V21D Žilinskas Julius ind. D1 7.20 km 01:24:35 11:44 min/km 847
V21D Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. D1 7.20 km 01:40:52 14:00 min/km 775
V21D Ramanavičius Martynas Individualiai D1 7.20 km 01:55:27 16:02 min/km 728
V21D Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata D1 7.20 km 02:27:16 20:27 min/km 657
V21D Rudėnas Darius Metalas D1 7.20 km 0
V21D Zubkus Andrius Individualiai D1 7.20 km 0
V35 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 4.80 km 00:40:44 08:29 min/km 1400
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 4.80 km 00:43:26 09:02 min/km 1338
V35 Tumaitis Donatas Lėvuo OK A 4.80 km 00:45:02 09:22 min/km 1305
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 4.80 km 00:46:50 09:45 min/km 1270
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 4.80 km 00:54:43 11:23 min/km 1144
V35 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.10 km 00:44:01 10:44 min/km 1132
V35 Juška Giedrius Ąžuolas A 4.80 km 00:57:49 12:02 min/km 1105
V35 Purvys Virginijus ind, A 4.80 km 01:00:15 12:33 min/km 1076
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 4.10 km 01:13:49 18:00 min/km 813
V35 Pelionis Mindaugas ind. C 3.10 km 00:57:20 18:29 min/km 717
V35 Damulis Jonas ind. C 3.10 km 01:05:12 21:01 min/km 662
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 4.80 km 0
V35 Lukoševičius Darius ind, C 3.10 km 0
V45 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK B 4.10 km 00:41:53 10:12 min/km 1342
V45 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai A 4.80 km 00:55:48 11:37 min/km 1279
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 4.80 km 00:56:41 11:48 min/km 1265
V45 Tomaševičius Julius LAUKINIS TRAIL TRITONAS A 4.80 km 01:02:27 13:00 min/km 1185
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.10 km 01:00:56 14:51 min/km 1029
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 4.80 km 0
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 4.80 km 00:57:30 11:58 min/km 1400
V55 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 4.80 km 01:02:55 13:06 min/km 1314
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 4.80 km 01:03:25 13:12 min/km 1307
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 4.10 km 01:02:27 15:13 min/km 1128
V55 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 4.80 km 01:19:22 16:32 min/km 1124
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.10 km 01:26:18 27:50 min/km 689
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 4.80 km 0
V55 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK A 4.80 km 0
V55D Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK D1 7.20 km 00:54:12 07:31 min/km 1400
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 7.20 km 00:54:58 07:38 min/km 1386
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 7.20 km 01:16:39 10:38 min/km 1107
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 00:57:47 14:05 min/km 1400
V65 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:26:25 21:04 min/km 1069
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.10 km 02:10:14 42:00 min/km 638
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.10 km 00:43:57 14:10 min/km 1302
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:17:00 18:46 min/km 1155
V70 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:53:11 17:09 min/km 1129