Trasa
A B C D1 P T+v
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Ąžuolas T+v 1.10 km 00:13:34 12:19 min/km 1200
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 2.20 km 00:38:34 17:31 min/km 1104
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 1.10 km 00:20:04 18:14 min/km 876
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.80 km 00:50:27 13:16 min/km 1400
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:41:44 07:27 min/km 1400
M21D Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina D1 7.50 km 00:57:37 07:40 min/km 1400
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D1 7.50 km 01:13:32 09:48 min/km 1184
M21D Mauricė Eglė OK Fortūna D1 7.50 km 0
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:51:01 09:06 min/km 1400
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 5.60 km 00:54:05 09:39 min/km 1343
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 5.60 km 00:55:31 09:54 min/km 1319
M45 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK B 4.50 km 01:08:53 15:18 min/km 1400
M45 Levickienė Miglė Lėvuo OK C 3.80 km 01:08:14 17:57 min/km 1190
M50D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 7.50 km 01:17:34 10:20 min/km 1400
M55 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.50 km 00:59:56 13:19 min/km 1400
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.80 km 00:55:37 14:38 min/km 1400
M70 Karčiauskienė Narutė Oriens P 2.20 km 00:52:03 23:39 min/km 1400
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.20 km 00:43:14 19:39 min/km 1400
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan ind. T+v 1.10 km 00:24:07 21:55 min/km 1096
V10 Lašas Kęstutis ind, T+v 1.10 km 00:31:38 28:45 min/km 883
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas P 2.20 km 00:39:34 17:59 min/km 1400
V18 Paukštė Kristupas O! Klaipėda C 3.80 km 00:48:26 12:44 min/km 1400
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 5.60 km 00:39:36 07:04 min/km 1400
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 5.60 km 00:40:59 07:19 min/km 1366
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 5.60 km 00:45:38 08:08 min/km 1268
V21 Lukšys Rapolas ind. A 5.60 km 00:53:55 09:37 min/km 1134
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 5.60 km 01:10:18 12:33 min/km 963
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 7.50 km 00:36:12 04:49 min/km 1400
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 7.50 km 00:36:28 04:51 min/km 1393
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 7.50 km 00:36:37 04:52 min/km 1389
V21D Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK D1 7.50 km 00:36:40 04:53 min/km 1387
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 7.50 km 00:46:56 06:15 min/km 1171
V21D Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK D1 7.50 km 00:47:09 06:17 min/km 1168
V21D Zubkus Andrius Individualiai D1 7.50 km 00:55:59 07:27 min/km 1047
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 7.50 km 01:09:19 09:14 min/km 922
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 5.60 km 00:40:35 07:14 min/km 1400
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 5.60 km 00:41:51 07:28 min/km 1370
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:41:55 07:29 min/km 1368
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 5.60 km 00:43:13 07:43 min/km 1339
V35 Pogorelovas Ruslanas OK Ąžuolas A 5.60 km 00:48:16 08:37 min/km 1241
V35 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.50 km 00:38:03 08:27 min/km 1179
V35 Petrauskas Jaunius ind, A 5.60 km 00:53:02 09:28 min/km 1165
V35 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK A 5.60 km 00:56:06 10:01 min/km 1123
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 4.50 km 00:58:47 13:03 min/km 876
V35 Traubas Julijus ind, P 2.20 km 00:42:19 19:14 min/km 534
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 5.60 km 00:56:39 10:06 min/km 1400
V45 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:52:04 11:34 min/km 1196
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 5.60 km 01:11:55 12:50 min/km 1188
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 5.60 km 00:47:24 08:27 min/km 1400
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 5.60 km 00:53:55 09:37 min/km 1279
V55 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK A 5.60 km 00:54:53 09:48 min/km 1264
V55 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:02:19 13:50 min/km 933
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai B 4.50 km 01:16:46 17:03 min/km 818
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 7.50 km 00:46:53 06:15 min/km 1400
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 7.50 km 00:51:23 06:51 min/km 1312
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:54:37 12:08 min/km 1400
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.80 km 00:46:31 12:14 min/km 1329
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:04:59 14:26 min/km 1240
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.80 km 01:37:00 25:31 min/km 813
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.80 km 00:41:34 10:56 min/km 1400