Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T+v
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 2.60 km 00:27:01 10:23 min/km 1400
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 1.30 km 00:17:58 13:49 min/km 952
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK P 2.60 km 00:22:48 08:46 min/km 1400
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 8.90 km 01:00:10 06:45 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 8.90 km 01:06:36 07:28 min/km 1303
M21A Gsiūnaitė Agnė ind, P 2.60 km 01:08:53 26:29 min/km 1400
M21D Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė OSK Sakas D1 9.30 km 01:15:16 08:05 min/km 1377
M21D Dolgovienė Vidutė OK Ąžuolas D1 9.30 km 01:22:35 08:52 min/km 1290
M21D Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina D2 5.80 km 00:45:51 07:54 min/km 1249
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D1 9.30 km 01:40:47 10:50 min/km 1129
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 01:18:17 08:47 min/km 1345
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK B 5.30 km 00:44:03 08:18 min/km 1238
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 8.90 km 01:37:38 10:58 min/km 1158
M45 Vaitkevičienė Goda OK Fortūna C 3.90 km 00:49:06 12:35 min/km 1400
M50D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 9.30 km 01:42:49 11:03 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK B 5.30 km 0
M70 Karčiauskienė Narutė Oriens P 2.60 km 00:46:50 18:00 min/km 1400
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.60 km 00:28:06 10:48 min/km 1400
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas P 2.60 km 00:37:27 14:24 min/km 1400
V21 Martinkus Mantas Javonis A 8.90 km 00:56:56 06:23 min/km 1400
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 8.90 km 00:58:39 06:35 min/km 1371
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 8.90 km 00:59:23 06:40 min/km 1359
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 8.90 km 01:37:41 10:58 min/km 983
V21 Docius Šarūnas Javonis C 3.90 km 00:37:24 09:35 min/km 842
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 8.90 km 0
V21A Birulinas Andrius ind. P 2.60 km 00:37:43 14:30 min/km 1400
V21A Ruginis Gediminas ind, P 2.60 km 01:08:53 26:29 min/km 948
V21D Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK D1 9.30 km 00:37:28 04:01 min/km 1400
V21D Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis D1 9.30 km 00:43:50 04:42 min/km 1255
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 9.30 km 00:44:59 04:50 min/km 1233
V21D Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK D1 9.30 km 00:45:51 04:55 min/km 1217
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 9.30 km 00:50:43 05:27 min/km 1139
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 9.30 km 00:56:29 06:04 min/km 1063
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 9.30 km 01:01:47 06:38 min/km 1006
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 9.30 km 01:05:26 07:02 min/km 973
V21D Zubkus Andrius Individualiai D1 9.30 km 01:11:51 07:43 min/km 921
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 9.30 km 01:12:01 07:44 min/km 920
V21D Rudys Mindaugas ind, D1 9.30 km 01:22:35 08:52 min/km 854
V21D Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. D1 9.30 km 01:41:50 10:56 min/km 768
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 9.30 km 0
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 8.90 km 01:02:15 06:59 min/km 1400
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 8.90 km 01:03:29 07:07 min/km 1381
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 8.90 km 01:04:12 07:12 min/km 1370
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 01:05:05 07:18 min/km 1356
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 8.90 km 01:07:28 07:34 min/km 1323
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai B 5.30 km 00:40:36 07:39 min/km 1400
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 5.30 km 00:56:21 10:37 min/km 1120
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.30 km 01:03:23 11:57 min/km 1041
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B 5.30 km 01:08:06 12:50 min/km 996
V45 Kesa Margus Saulė OK B 5.30 km 01:11:34 13:30 min/km 967
V45 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 5.30 km 01:23:27 15:44 min/km 887
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 8.90 km 01:08:34 07:42 min/km 1385
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK B 5.30 km 00:40:14 07:35 min/km 1238
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 5.30 km 00:58:48 11:05 min/km 922
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai B 5.30 km 01:14:41 14:05 min/km 777
V55 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.30 km 01:15:40 14:16 min/km 770
V55 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 8.90 km 0
V55D Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK D1 9.30 km 00:53:26 05:44 min/km 1400
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 9.30 km 00:56:50 06:06 min/km 1340
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 9.30 km 01:08:46 07:23 min/km 1177
V55D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK D1 9.30 km 01:41:33 10:55 min/km 926
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 5.30 km 01:07:02 12:38 min/km 1400
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.30 km 01:09:46 13:09 min/km 1361
V65 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 5.30 km 01:40:57 19:02 min/km 1064
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.90 km 01:42:40 26:19 min/km 775
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.90 km 00:36:56 09:28 min/km 1400
V70 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.90 km 00:51:22 13:10 min/km 1119