Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T+v
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 0.70 km 00:07:35 10:50 min/km 1400
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 2.60 km 00:45:51 17:38 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 4.30 km 00:45:36 10:36 min/km 1400
M21D Puišytė Vytenė Manaslu D1 5.30 km 00:54:45 10:19 min/km 1374
M21D Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina D2 3.30 km 00:33:12 10:03 min/km 1249
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 4.30 km 00:56:02 13:01 min/km 1400
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK B 3.70 km 00:53:26 14:26 min/km 1247
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Individualiai B 3.70 km 02:04:24 33:37 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK C 2.60 km 00:44:51 17:15 min/km 1400
M55 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 3.70 km 0
V10 Tamoševičius Benas OK Ąžuolas T+v 0.70 km 00:08:53 12:41 min/km 1156
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.80 km 00:45:28 25:15 min/km 902
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 4.30 km 02:20:27 32:39 min/km 1400
V16 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 4.30 km 02:20:26 32:39 min/km 1400
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 4.30 km 00:35:15 08:11 min/km 1400
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 4.30 km 00:43:46 10:10 min/km 1205
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 4.30 km 00:46:05 10:43 min/km 1165
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 5.30 km 00:39:12 07:23 min/km 1400
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 5.30 km 00:41:47 07:53 min/km 1338
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 5.30 km 00:53:15 10:02 min/km 1136
V21D Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata D1 5.30 km 01:37:11 18:20 min/km 803
V35 Kazlauskas Tadas OK Fortūna A 4.30 km 00:43:38 10:08 min/km 1400
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 4.30 km 00:47:59 11:09 min/km 1309
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 4.30 km 00:49:15 11:27 min/km 1286
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 4.30 km 00:58:34 13:37 min/km 1145
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai A 4.30 km 01:16:08 17:42 min/km 973
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 3.70 km 01:12:59 19:43 min/km 859
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 4.30 km 00:51:06 11:53 min/km 1400
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 4.30 km 00:56:48 13:12 min/km 1300
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 00:52:05 14:04 min/km 1188
V55 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 3.70 km 01:14:45 20:12 min/km 932
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 3.70 km 01:22:59 22:25 min/km 874
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai B 3.70 km 01:22:58 22:25 min/km 874
V55 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 2.60 km 01:11:11 27:22 min/km 676
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 5.30 km 00:44:29 08:23 min/km 1400
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 5.30 km 0
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 3.70 km 01:02:07 16:47 min/km 1400
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 3.70 km 01:04:49 17:31 min/km 1358
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 01:13:58 19:59 min/km 1240
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 2.60 km 01:31:59 35:22 min/km 756
V70 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 2.60 km 01:02:00 23:50 min/km 1400