Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T+v V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:19:23 12:06 min/km 1291
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Ąžuolas T+v 0.80 km 00:08:38 10:47 min/km 1200
M10 Velde Vaiva OK Ąžuolas P 1.60 km 00:22:47 14:14 min/km 1158
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 0.80 km 00:09:51 12:18 min/km 1076
M10 Šinkūnaitė Viltė ind, P 1.60 km 00:43:26 27:08 min/km 798
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK P 1.60 km 00:13:31 08:26 min/km 1256
M12 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK V 2.50 km 01:03:31 25:24 min/km 733
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK V 2.50 km 01:03:20 25:20 min/km 733
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:59:10 17:47 min/km 1400
M14 Čiupaitė Ieva Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 0
M14 Lukšytė Kotryna Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 0
M18 Peldžiūtė Ernesta Ąžuolas V 2.50 km 01:08:40 27:28 min/km 1400
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.70 km 00:53:51 08:02 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:43:31 08:42 min/km 1222
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 6.70 km 01:15:41 11:17 min/km 1112
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 5.00 km 00:55:22 11:04 min/km 1024
M21 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK C 3.30 km 00:56:08 17:00 min/km 670
M21 Kulnis Margarita Devyni OK B 5.00 km 02:30:46 30:09 min/km 565
M35 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:04:19 09:35 min/km 1400
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:11:11 10:37 min/km 1304
M35 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 00:40:37 12:18 min/km 977
M35 Gecevičiūtė Dalia ind. C 3.30 km 00:57:16 17:21 min/km 750
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Individualiai B 5.00 km 01:55:44 23:08 min/km 1400
M50D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 8.30 km 01:51:44 13:27 min/km 1400
M55 Daukšienė Valerija Saulė OK C 3.30 km 00:48:21 14:39 min/km 1400
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:50:27 15:17 min/km 1400
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:55:31 16:49 min/km 1309
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.60 km 00:14:16 08:55 min/km 1400
V10 Stankevičius Rytas VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:22:37 14:08 min/km 1031
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis ind, P 1.60 km 00:24:28 15:17 min/km 983
V10 Vaitukaitis Vincentas Devyni OK P 1.60 km 00:29:09 18:13 min/km 889
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan ind. T+v 0.80 km 00:10:30 13:07 min/km 879
V10 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK P 1.60 km 00:32:39 20:24 min/km 837
V10 Danila Vilius Individualiai T+v 0.80 km 00:19:46 24:42 min/km 561
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:26:43 16:41 min/km 1256
V12 Krasuckis Nauris ind, V 2.50 km 01:45:17 42:06 min/km 796
V14 Rimkus Tautvydas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:02:24 09:18 min/km 1400
V14 Tomaševskij Mantas VMSC Perkūnas B 5.00 km 01:29:42 17:56 min/km 818
V18 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:51:09 07:38 min/km 1400
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 6.70 km 00:40:22 06:01 min/km 1400
V21 Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK A 6.70 km 00:45:44 06:49 min/km 1283
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.70 km 00:45:59 06:51 min/km 1278
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 6.70 km 00:46:54 07:00 min/km 1261
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 6.70 km 00:47:25 07:04 min/km 1251
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 6.70 km 00:50:49 07:35 min/km 1194
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 00:51:10 07:38 min/km 1189
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 6.70 km 01:00:18 09:00 min/km 1069
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 5.00 km 01:09:04 13:48 min/km 735
V21 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 01:21:00 16:12 min/km 670
V21A Butkus Vytautas ind, V 2.50 km 01:12:36 29:02 min/km 1400
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 8.30 km 00:48:29 05:50 min/km 1400
V21D Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK D1 8.30 km 00:56:26 06:47 min/km 1259
V21D Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK D1 8.30 km 01:10:06 08:26 min/km 1092
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 8.30 km 01:10:28 08:29 min/km 1088
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 8.30 km 01:17:39 09:21 min/km 1024
V21D Jasinevičius Tomas Baltų Lokys D1 8.30 km 01:19:18 09:33 min/km 1011
V21D Vaitelis Evaldas ind. D1 8.30 km 01:19:25 09:34 min/km 1010
V21D Rudėnas Darius Metalas D1 8.30 km 01:34:25 11:22 min/km 914
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 8.30 km 01:38:52 11:54 min/km 890
V21D Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. D1 8.30 km 01:56:37 14:03 min/km 816
V21D Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis D2 3.80 km 01:01:32 16:11 min/km 544
V21D Valiukevičius Andrius ind, D1 8.30 km 0
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 00:50:07 07:28 min/km 1400
V35 Kazlauskas Tadas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 00:50:26 07:31 min/km 1394
V35 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:51:42 07:42 min/km 1369
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.70 km 00:52:38 07:51 min/km 1352
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 6.70 km 00:52:41 07:51 min/km 1351
V35 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 6.70 km 00:54:32 08:08 min/km 1319
V35 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 00:55:19 08:15 min/km 1306
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 6.70 km 00:56:44 08:28 min/km 1283
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 6.70 km 00:58:12 08:41 min/km 1261
V35 Lukaševičius Viktoras Rudamina OK A 6.70 km 00:58:34 08:44 min/km 1256
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 6.70 km 01:04:47 09:40 min/km 1174
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:42:52 08:34 min/km 1171
V35 Juška Giedrius Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:05:16 09:44 min/km 1168
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 6.70 km 01:14:06 11:03 min/km 1076
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai A 6.70 km 01:18:54 11:46 min/km 1035
V35 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 5.00 km 01:09:09 13:49 min/km 839
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK C 3.30 km 00:45:11 13:41 min/km 743
V35 Aglinskas Ramūnas ARA grybai B 5.00 km 01:24:57 16:59 min/km 739
V35 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 0
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:50:19 07:30 min/km 1400
V45 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 00:54:09 08:04 min/km 1329
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 00:59:56 08:56 min/km 1240
V45 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:11:30 10:40 min/km 1104
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 5.00 km 00:55:24 11:04 min/km 976
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 5.00 km 00:59:02 11:48 min/km 935
V45 Mickevičius Ovidijus RASKK A 6.70 km 01:34:33 14:06 min/km 932
V45 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 5.00 km 01:00:11 12:02 min/km 922
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 01:25:25 17:05 min/km 738
V45 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 02:37:45 31:33 min/km 537
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.70 km 00:53:40 08:00 min/km 1400
V55 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 6.70 km 01:03:48 09:31 min/km 1241
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:06:28 09:55 min/km 1207
V55 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 6.70 km 01:10:58 10:35 min/km 1156
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 6.70 km 01:16:35 11:25 min/km 1101
V55 Saldžiūnas Zenonas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 01:00:19 12:03 min/km 962
V55 Kubaitis Arūnas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 01:04:57 12:59 min/km 915
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 5.00 km 01:08:47 13:45 min/km 881
V55 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 01:13:58 14:47 min/km 840
V55 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 5.00 km 01:14:13 14:50 min/km 838
V55 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK A 6.70 km 0
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 8.30 km 01:07:11 08:05 min/km 1400
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 8.30 km 01:09:36 08:23 min/km 1365
V55D Staranevičius Algimantas Saulė OK D1 8.30 km 01:31:05 10:58 min/km 1138
V55D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK D1 8.30 km 01:47:44 12:58 min/km 1024
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 00:54:58 10:59 min/km 1400
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 01:02:36 12:31 min/km 1278
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 01:08:56 13:47 min/km 1197
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 01:11:20 14:16 min/km 1171
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.30 km 02:06:24 38:18 min/km 551
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 0
V70 Subačius Giedrius Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 01:02:57 19:04 min/km 1400