Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T+v V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas V 3.10 km 00:50:53 16:24 min/km 1309
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 0.92 km 00:13:44 14:55 min/km 1119
M10 Pašvenskaitė Viltė Ąžuolas P 1.50 km 00:33:09 22:06 min/km 869
M10 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas P 1.50 km 00:57:45 38:30 min/km 581
M12 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK P 1.50 km 00:17:24 11:36 min/km 1194
M12 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK V 3.10 km 00:56:46 18:18 min/km 1033
M12 Pašvenskaitė Daina Ąžuolas P 1.50 km 00:33:16 22:10 min/km 717
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 01:02:24 41:36 min/km 472
M12 Vaitiekūnaitė Salomėja VMSC Perkūnas P 1.50 km 0
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK B 4.20 km 01:21:06 19:18 min/km 1400
M14 Lukšytė Kotryna Perkūnas OK V 3.10 km 01:01:58 19:59 min/km 1261
M16 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:59:00 14:02 min/km 1400
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 00:51:14 08:23 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:53:18 08:44 min/km 1361
M21 Valaitė Indrė OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:40:38 09:40 min/km 1144
M21 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK B 4.20 km 00:41:50 09:57 min/km 1119
M21D Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 00:51:40 07:42 min/km 1400
M21D Januškevičienė Asta OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 01:11:36 10:41 min/km 1122
M21D Renartaitė Vaida OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 01:20:22 11:59 min/km 1043
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D2 3.90 km 01:03:41 16:19 min/km 705
M21D Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK D1 6.70 km 0
M21D Puišienė Roma Manaslu D1 6.70 km 0
M21D Puišytė Vytenė Manaslu D1 6.70 km 0
M21D Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė OSK Sakas D1 6.70 km 0
M35 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 01:03:21 10:23 min/km 1400
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:03:55 10:28 min/km 1391
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:14:29 12:12 min/km 1251
M35 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:48:16 11:29 min/km 1179
M35 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 00:41:28 12:33 min/km 1043
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 6.10 km 0
M45 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.20 km 01:03:35 15:08 min/km 1400
M50D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 6.70 km 01:56:05 17:19 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 01:20:37 19:11 min/km 1400
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:56:30 17:07 min/km 1400
V10 Mardosas Deivis Perkūnas OK V 3.10 km 01:01:58 19:59 min/km 1120
V10 Radzevičius Adomas ind, T+v 0.92 km 00:13:15 14:24 min/km 1119
V10 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:33:21 22:14 min/km 841
V10 Danila Vilius Individualiai T+v 0.92 km 00:28:27 30:55 min/km 584
V12 Bruzgalis Bernardas Klajūnas OK T+v 0.92 km 00:13:03 14:11 min/km 1119
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas V 3.10 km 01:11:18 23:00 min/km 1017
V12 Gerdavaitis Naglis Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:56:21 37:34 min/km 571
V18 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:52:35 08:37 min/km 1400
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 6.10 km 00:47:05 07:43 min/km 1400
V21 Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK A 6.10 km 00:49:07 08:03 min/km 1359
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 6.10 km 00:51:41 08:28 min/km 1311
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 6.10 km 00:51:51 08:30 min/km 1308
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 00:52:08 08:32 min/km 1303
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 6.10 km 01:01:51 10:08 min/km 1161
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 6.70 km 00:40:19 06:01 min/km 1400
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 6.70 km 00:44:23 06:37 min/km 1308
V21D Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas D1 6.70 km 00:47:23 07:04 min/km 1251
V21D Juodišius Julius OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 00:48:20 07:12 min/km 1234
V21D Kazlauskas Tadas OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 00:56:41 08:27 min/km 1111
V21D Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK D1 6.70 km 00:58:09 08:40 min/km 1093
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 6.70 km 01:07:13 10:01 min/km 1000
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 01:09:32 10:22 min/km 980
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 01:11:11 10:37 min/km 966
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 6.70 km 01:14:16 11:05 min/km 943
V21D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna D1 6.70 km 01:17:58 11:38 min/km 917
V21D Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK D1 6.70 km 01:27:38 13:04 min/km 860
V21D Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. D1 6.70 km 02:01:14 18:05 min/km 733
V21D Paškovskij German ind, D2 3.90 km 00:49:29 12:41 min/km 707
V21D Astrauskas Rokas ind, D2 3.90 km 00:50:39 12:59 min/km 696
V21D Valiukevičius Andrius ind, D2 3.90 km 01:11:26 18:18 min/km 561
V21D Tomaševskij Mantas VMSC Perkūnas D2 3.90 km 0
V35 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:47:45 07:49 min/km 1400
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 6.10 km 00:51:52 08:30 min/km 1321
V35 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:52:06 08:32 min/km 1317
V35 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 6.10 km 00:53:20 08:44 min/km 1295
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 6.10 km 00:53:38 08:47 min/km 1290
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 00:54:50 08:59 min/km 1271
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 6.10 km 00:56:20 09:14 min/km 1248
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:57:41 09:27 min/km 1228
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 6.10 km 00:59:14 09:42 min/km 1206
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.10 km 01:01:21 10:03 min/km 1178
V35 Pogorelovas Ruslanas OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:36:45 08:45 min/km 1170
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai A 6.10 km 01:05:53 10:48 min/km 1125
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:09:44 11:25 min/km 1085
V35 Jasinevičius Tomas ind. A 6.10 km 01:20:17 13:09 min/km 995
V35 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 00:55:58 13:19 min/km 863
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 4.20 km 01:07:57 16:10 min/km 759
V45 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:00:07 09:51 min/km 1389
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:00:51 09:58 min/km 1377
V45 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK B 4.20 km 00:40:55 09:44 min/km 1275
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 01:15:13 12:19 min/km 1190
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.10 km 01:16:08 12:28 min/km 1181
V45 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:17:19 12:40 min/km 1169
V45 Mickevičius Ovidijus RASKK A 6.10 km 01:26:12 14:07 min/km 1089
V45 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 4.20 km 00:53:00 12:37 min/km 1047
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai V 3.10 km 01:04:03 20:39 min/km 675
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.10 km 00:56:40 09:17 min/km 1400
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:02:16 10:12 min/km 1310
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:03:44 10:26 min/km 1289
V55 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 6.10 km 01:06:40 10:55 min/km 1250
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:13:07 11:59 min/km 1175
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 6.10 km 01:13:38 12:04 min/km 1170
V55 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 6.10 km 01:17:03 12:37 min/km 1135
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 00:48:42 11:35 min/km 1077
V55 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:40:02 12:07 min/km 982
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 4.20 km 01:03:02 15:00 min/km 894
V55 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 01:01:50 18:44 min/km 712
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.30 km 01:04:35 19:34 min/km 691
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 6.70 km 00:59:02 08:48 min/km 1400
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 6.70 km 01:08:50 10:16 min/km 1258
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.20 km 00:53:13 12:40 min/km 1400
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 00:59:34 14:10 min/km 1293
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 01:00:21 14:22 min/km 1282
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.30 km 01:29:55 27:14 min/km 779
V70 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:56:52 17:13 min/km 1400
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:59:10 17:55 min/km 1361