Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T+v V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 1.80 km 00:27:40 15:22 min/km 1400
M10 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas P 1.80 km 00:37:51 21:01 min/km 1131
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:16:12 18:00 min/km 1054
M12 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK V 2.80 km 00:50:55 18:11 min/km 1400
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:50:07 27:50 min/km 910
M16 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas A 5.60 km 01:02:24 11:08 min/km 1400
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:52:00 09:17 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 5.60 km 00:54:55 09:48 min/km 1347
M21 Kulnis Margarita Devyni OK B 4.30 km 0
M21A Bosevičiūtė Jūratė ind, P 1.80 km 00:40:22 22:25 min/km 1400
M21D Michnovič Viktorija Perkūnas OK D1 8.20 km 00:45:48 05:35 min/km 1400
M21D Januškevičienė Asta OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 00:54:11 06:36 min/km 1245
M21D Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK D1 8.20 km 00:57:18 06:59 min/km 1199
M21D Rubaževičienė Giedrė OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 01:06:27 08:06 min/km 1089
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D2 4.30 km 00:44:01 10:14 min/km 755
M21D Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina D2 4.30 km 00:44:02 10:14 min/km 755
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 01:01:43 11:01 min/km 1400
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 5.60 km 01:02:50 11:13 min/km 1382
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 5.60 km 01:03:20 11:18 min/km 1374
M35 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 4.30 km 0
M45 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.30 km 01:13:54 17:11 min/km 1400
M50D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 8.20 km 01:11:24 08:42 min/km 1400
M55 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK B 4.30 km 01:14:47 17:23 min/km 1400
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.80 km 00:21:12 11:46 min/km 1400
V10 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:40:20 22:24 min/km 926
V10 Arlauskas Antanas Šilas P 1.80 km 00:46:30 25:50 min/km 856
V10 Tauraitis Rolandas ind, P 1.80 km 00:48:32 26:57 min/km 837
V10 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 01:29:54 49:56 min/km 636
V10 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:27:34 30:37 min/km 585
V10 Danila Vilius Individualiai T+v 0.90 km 00:30:47 34:12 min/km 544
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas V 2.80 km 00:45:44 16:20 min/km 1196
V12 Gerdavaitis Naglis Perkūnas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:11:42 13:00 min/km 1129
V16 Antanas Paleckis ind, P 1.80 km 00:42:43 23:43 min/km 1400
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 5.60 km 00:40:28 07:13 min/km 1400
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 5.60 km 00:41:58 07:29 min/km 1364
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 5.60 km 00:46:20 08:16 min/km 1273
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 4.30 km 00:41:53 09:44 min/km 1049
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 5.60 km 01:31:34 16:21 min/km 842
V21A Butkus Vytautas ind, V 2.80 km 00:50:58 18:12 min/km 1400
V21D Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK D1 8.20 km 00:32:40 03:59 min/km 1400
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 8.20 km 00:36:45 04:28 min/km 1289
V21D Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas D1 8.20 km 00:36:51 04:29 min/km 1286
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 8.20 km 00:37:09 04:31 min/km 1279
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 8.20 km 00:37:52 04:37 min/km 1263
V21D Juodišius Julius OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 00:40:27 04:55 min/km 1208
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 00:45:18 05:31 min/km 1121
V21D Antanavičius Kęstutis OK Telšiai D1 8.20 km 00:48:11 05:52 min/km 1078
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 00:48:18 05:53 min/km 1076
V21D Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica D1 8.20 km 00:49:05 05:59 min/km 1066
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 8.20 km 00:50:22 06:08 min/km 1049
V21D Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 00:51:15 06:15 min/km 1037
V21D Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK D1 8.20 km 00:51:29 06:16 min/km 1035
V21D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna D1 8.20 km 00:51:57 06:20 min/km 1029
V21D Vaitelis Evaldas ind. D1 8.20 km 00:51:56 06:20 min/km 1029
V21D Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis D1 8.20 km 00:52:14 06:22 min/km 1025
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 8.20 km 00:54:27 06:38 min/km 1000
V21D Rudėnas Darius Metalas D1 8.20 km 00:55:40 06:47 min/km 987
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 8.20 km 00:55:53 06:48 min/km 985
V21D Zubkus Andrius Individualiai D1 8.20 km 01:00:37 07:23 min/km 939
V21D Kesa Margus Saulė OK D1 8.20 km 01:02:31 07:37 min/km 923
V21D Jasinevičius Tomas Baltų Lokys D1 8.20 km 01:04:53 07:54 min/km 903
V21D Rinkevičius Darius Gervės D1 8.20 km 01:07:18 08:12 min/km 885
V21D Astrauskas Rokas ind, D1 8.20 km 01:14:48 09:07 min/km 837
V21D Siudikas Daugardas OK Rudamina D2 4.30 km 00:44:19 10:18 min/km 596
V21D Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis D2 4.30 km 01:12:46 16:55 min/km 445
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 5.60 km 00:49:46 08:53 min/km 1400
V35 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 5.60 km 00:49:55 08:54 min/km 1397
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 5.60 km 00:50:15 08:58 min/km 1390
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 5.60 km 00:50:56 09:05 min/km 1377
V35 Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas A 5.60 km 00:51:06 09:07 min/km 1374
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 5.60 km 00:52:28 09:22 min/km 1349
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:52:35 09:23 min/km 1346
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, A 5.60 km 01:04:11 11:27 min/km 1175
V35 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 5.60 km 01:05:32 11:42 min/km 1159
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai A 5.60 km 01:10:26 12:34 min/km 1107
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 01:13:35 13:08 min/km 1076
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK B 4.30 km 00:52:17 12:09 min/km 1038
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK C 2.90 km 00:37:45 13:01 min/km 890
V35 Damulis Jonas ind. B 4.30 km 01:27:22 20:19 min/km 745
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 5.60 km 0
V45 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:59:58 10:42 min/km 1400
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 5.60 km 01:23:16 14:52 min/km 1120
V45 Mickevičius Ovidijus RASKK A 5.60 km 01:24:20 15:03 min/km 1111
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 5.60 km 0
V45 Raupelis Darius ind, A 5.60 km 0
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 5.60 km 00:53:33 09:33 min/km 1400
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 5.60 km 00:55:24 09:53 min/km 1367
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 5.60 km 00:59:59 10:42 min/km 1293
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 5.60 km 01:02:30 11:09 min/km 1257
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 5.60 km 01:08:59 12:19 min/km 1176
V55 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 5.60 km 01:10:57 12:40 min/km 1155
V55 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.30 km 00:51:01 11:51 min/km 1113
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 4.30 km 00:52:28 12:12 min/km 1091
V55 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.30 km 00:58:27 13:35 min/km 1011
V55 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 01:09:39 16:11 min/km 898
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 2.90 km 00:58:08 20:02 min/km 684
V55D Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK D1 8.20 km 00:45:21 05:31 min/km 1400
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 8.20 km 00:46:15 05:38 min/km 1381
V55D Staranevičius Algimantas Saulė OK D1 8.20 km 00:50:05 06:06 min/km 1305
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 8.20 km 00:53:03 06:28 min/km 1255
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:48:07 11:11 min/km 1400
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:58:18 13:33 min/km 1225
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.30 km 00:59:26 13:49 min/km 1210
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 2.90 km 01:37:42 33:41 min/km 602