Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T+v
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Ąžuolas T+v 1.30 km 00:17:08 13:10 min/km 1260
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 2.00 km 01:14:21 37:10 min/km 755
M10 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas P 2.00 km 01:14:27 37:13 min/km 754
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:43:56 21:58 min/km 1400
M12 Steponavičius Marius Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:47:48 23:54 min/km 1319
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 7.50 km 00:52:13 06:57 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 7.50 km 00:56:11 07:29 min/km 1329
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:38:50 07:46 min/km 1163
M21 Lukošienė Sandra OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:49:06 09:49 min/km 976
M21 Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK B 5.00 km 00:54:42 10:56 min/km 903
M21 Kulnis Margarita Devyni OK B 5.00 km 01:02:49 12:33 min/km 821
M21 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK C 3.70 km 00:49:08 13:16 min/km 722
M21A Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK A 7.50 km 01:17:57 10:23 min/km 1400
M21D Rubaževičienė Giedrė OK Fortūna D1 10.50 km 01:05:44 06:15 min/km 1400
M21D Kalvaitytė Austėja SM Gaja D2 5.00 km 00:37:10 07:26 min/km 1033
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D1 10.50 km 0
M21D Renartaitė Vaida OK Fortūna D1 10.50 km 0
M35 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 7.50 km 00:59:39 07:57 min/km 1377
M35 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:38:51 07:46 min/km 1267
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 7.50 km 01:13:48 09:50 min/km 1190
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK B 5.00 km 00:46:17 09:15 min/km 1106
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 7.50 km 0
M55 Saldžiūnienė Rasa Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:52:45 14:15 min/km 1400
M55 Michailova Lida Devyni OK C 3.70 km 01:14:23 20:06 min/km 1109
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:48:18 13:03 min/km 1400
M65 Podolinskienė Sigita OK Devyni C 3.70 km 00:55:19 14:57 min/km 1273
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan ind. T+v 1.30 km 00:18:12 14:00 min/km 1260
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK T+v 1.30 km 00:23:24 18:00 min/km 1038
V10 Mardosas Deivis Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:44:15 22:07 min/km 1033
V10 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:48:08 24:04 min/km 982
V12 Taukelevičius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:47:51 23:55 min/km 1400
V12 Gerdavaitis Naglis Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:48:12 24:06 min/km 1393
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas P 2.00 km 01:12:03 36:01 min/km 1064
V12 Saveikis Orestas Klajūnas OK T+v 1.30 km 00:44:02 33:52 min/km 966
V12 Norkus Lukas Klajūnas OK T+v 1.30 km 00:45:23 34:54 min/km 945
V12 Judzinskas Kristupas Klajūnas OK T+v 1.30 km 00:46:09 35:30 min/km 934
V12 Klimaševski Karolis Klajūnas OK T+v 1.30 km 00:46:11 35:31 min/km 933
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 7.50 km 01:52:47 15:02 min/km 1217
V16 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 3.70 km 00:45:26 12:16 min/km 1197
V18 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 7.50 km 00:59:20 07:54 min/km 1400
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 7.50 km 00:47:57 06:23 min/km 1400
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 7.50 km 00:49:12 06:33 min/km 1375
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 7.50 km 00:50:32 06:44 min/km 1349
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.50 km 00:50:31 06:44 min/km 1349
V21 Cikanavičius Marius Devyni OK A 7.50 km 01:04:16 08:34 min/km 1146
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 7.50 km 01:06:33 08:52 min/km 1121
V21 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 7.50 km 01:13:38 09:49 min/km 1051
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 7.50 km 01:16:28 10:11 min/km 1027
V21 Rimša Paulius Oriens B 5.00 km 00:43:12 08:38 min/km 1007
V21 Chadasevičius Justas Individualiai B 5.00 km 01:00:09 12:01 min/km 798
V21D Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas D1 10.50 km 00:45:22 04:19 min/km 1400
V21D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna D1 10.50 km 00:49:16 04:41 min/km 1321
V21D Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 00:49:31 04:42 min/km 1316
V21D Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 00:51:33 04:54 min/km 1280
V21D Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis D1 10.50 km 00:52:14 04:58 min/km 1269
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 00:55:57 05:19 min/km 1211
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 10.50 km 00:58:32 05:34 min/km 1175
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 10.50 km 00:59:36 05:40 min/km 1161
V21D Rudėnas Darius Metalas D1 10.50 km 01:00:20 05:44 min/km 1152
V21D Vaitelis Evaldas ind. D1 10.50 km 01:09:09 06:35 min/km 1056
V21D Navikas Mindaugas ind. D1 10.50 km 01:09:31 06:37 min/km 1053
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 10.50 km 01:13:55 07:02 min/km 1014
V21D Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK D2 5.00 km 00:31:40 06:20 min/km 873
V21D Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata D1 10.50 km 0
V35 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 7.50 km 00:51:04 06:48 min/km 1400
V35 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 7.50 km 00:51:08 06:49 min/km 1399
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 7.50 km 00:51:26 06:51 min/km 1393
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 7.50 km 00:55:35 07:24 min/km 1319
V35 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 7.50 km 00:55:50 07:26 min/km 1315
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.50 km 00:56:05 07:28 min/km 1311
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 7.50 km 00:56:39 07:33 min/km 1301
V35 Pogorelovas Ruslanas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:34:12 06:50 min/km 1262
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 7.50 km 01:02:12 08:17 min/km 1221
V35 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 7.50 km 01:03:11 08:25 min/km 1208
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 7.50 km 01:04:52 08:38 min/km 1187
V35 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK B 5.00 km 00:40:12 08:02 min/km 1114
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.50 km 01:12:33 09:40 min/km 1104
V35 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:43:15 08:39 min/km 1054
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai A 7.50 km 01:18:38 10:29 min/km 1049
V35 Grabauskas Tomas Rudamina OK A 7.50 km 01:21:16 10:50 min/km 1028
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK C 3.70 km 00:54:09 14:38 min/km 663
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 7.50 km 00:51:18 06:50 min/km 1400
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 7.50 km 00:55:05 07:20 min/km 1331
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.50 km 01:08:20 09:06 min/km 1151
V45 Nakvosas Vidmantas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:42:44 08:32 min/km 1067
V45 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens B 5.00 km 00:46:32 09:18 min/km 1002
V45 Mickevičius Ovidijus RASKK A 7.50 km 01:31:10 12:09 min/km 963
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 00:50:38 10:07 min/km 942
V45 Jonušas Linas Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:49:46 13:27 min/km 706
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.50 km 01:00:09 08:01 min/km 1400
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.50 km 01:00:12 08:01 min/km 1399
V55 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.50 km 01:01:17 08:10 min/km 1382
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 7.50 km 01:02:19 08:18 min/km 1365
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 7.50 km 01:15:36 10:04 min/km 1196
V55 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:45:30 09:06 min/km 1148
V55 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.50 km 01:32:30 12:20 min/km 1050
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.50 km 01:41:48 13:34 min/km 991
V55 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:59:27 11:53 min/km 941
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 10.50 km 00:50:47 04:50 min/km 1400
V55D Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK D1 10.50 km 00:54:36 05:12 min/km 1330
V55D Staranevičius Algimantas Saulė OK D1 10.50 km 00:54:39 05:12 min/km 1329
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 10.50 km 01:08:53 06:33 min/km 1137
V55D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK D1 10.50 km 01:41:20 09:39 min/km 901
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 00:44:48 08:57 min/km 1400
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 00:52:19 10:27 min/km 1256
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 01:17:19 15:27 min/km 979
V65 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.70 km 00:50:10 13:33 min/km 957
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.70 km 02:02:40 33:09 min/km 566
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:39:43 10:44 min/km 1400
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK C 3.70 km 00:49:34 13:23 min/km 1201