Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:28:52 13:44 min/km 1450
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.10 km 00:41:34 19:47 min/km 1144
M10 Strumskytė Liepa Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 00:47:53 22:48 min/km 1053
M10 Gudelytė Eglė ind, T 0.60 km 00:10:41 17:48 min/km 901
M10 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK T 0.60 km 00:10:41 17:48 min/km 901
M10 Gudelytė Lina ind, T 0.60 km 00:10:52 18:06 min/km 888
M10 Krasauskaitė Faustė Medeina OK T 0.60 km 00:11:49 19:41 min/km 827
M10 Radzevičiūtė Smiltė ind, P 2.10 km 01:58:09 56:15 min/km 694
M10 Masevičiūtė Tėja Dainava OK T 0.60 km 00:19:05 31:48 min/km 561
M10 Ščerbavičiūtė Mila OK Fortūna T 0.60 km 00:19:19 32:11 min/km 556
M10 Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas T 0.60 km 00:20:36 34:20 min/km 529
M12 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna P 2.10 km 00:23:59 11:25 min/km 1450
M12 Gudelytė Saulė ind, P 2.10 km 00:50:16 23:56 min/km 927
M12 Šinkūnaitė Viltė ind, P 2.10 km 00:55:38 26:29 min/km 881
M12 Dapkevičiūtė Adelė ind, P 2.10 km 01:54:38 54:35 min/km 659
M12 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 3.10 km 0
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:53:21 11:51 min/km 1450
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 00:48:04 15:30 min/km 1075
M14 Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:47:10 23:48 min/km 948
M14 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK C 3.10 km 01:14:26 24:00 min/km 804
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:04:48 14:24 min/km 1450
M16 Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:47:44 22:43 min/km 844
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 01:17:40 12:19 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.30 km 00:55:21 08:47 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.30 km 00:55:21 08:47 min/km 1450
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 00:57:45 09:10 min/km 1408
M21 Rutkauskaitė Kastė Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 01:02:14 09:52 min/km 1339
M21 Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK A 6.30 km 01:16:11 12:05 min/km 1177
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 4.50 km 00:50:00 11:06 min/km 1112
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas C 3.10 km 00:47:26 15:18 min/km 796
M21A Jasinavičiūtė Agnė ind, C 3.10 km 01:41:55 32:52 min/km 1450
M21A Almanaitė Aistė ind, P 2.10 km 02:04:39 59:21 min/km 859
M35 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 6.30 km 01:01:49 09:48 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė ind. B 4.50 km 01:04:45 14:23 min/km 1003
M35 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:07:05 14:54 min/km 980
M35 Jakaitė Agnė ind, C 3.10 km 01:51:50 36:04 min/km 493
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 4.50 km 0
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 6.30 km 01:17:27 12:17 min/km 1423
M40 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK B 4.50 km 00:53:50 11:57 min/km 1321
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 6.30 km 01:26:54 13:47 min/km 1317
M40 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK B 4.50 km 00:58:32 13:00 min/km 1241
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 00:59:02 13:07 min/km 1233
M40 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 4.50 km 01:01:27 13:39 min/km 1197
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:04:53 14:25 min/km 1151
M40 Tamoševičienė Dovilė OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:14:47 16:37 min/km 1041
M40 Saženytė Eugenija OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:22:36 18:21 min/km 973
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 01:31:27 20:19 min/km 910
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.10 km 01:04:13 20:42 min/km 799
M40 Ptašekaitė Renata Devyni OK C 3.10 km 01:53:21 36:33 min/km 549
M40 Dienienė Archipova Saulė ind, C 3.10 km 0
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 01:03:54 10:08 min/km 1450
M45 Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:01:50 13:44 min/km 1060
M45 Vaitkevičienė Goda OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:05:50 14:37 min/km 1015
M45 Radzevičienė Rasa ind, C 3.10 km 00:47:39 15:22 min/km 881
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 01:03:04 20:20 min/km 720
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.50 km 01:57:57 26:12 min/km 708
M45 Rinkevičienė Kristina ind. C 3.10 km 01:24:59 27:24 min/km 591
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:36:18 21:24 min/km 1450
M55 Mikalauskienė Daiva Sakas OK C 3.10 km 01:08:45 22:10 min/km 1275
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 01:50:10 35:32 min/km 912
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.50 km 00:59:34 13:14 min/km 1450
M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:53:33 17:16 min/km 1076
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:51:21 16:33 min/km 1310
M65 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:47:24 23:52 min/km 1144
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.10 km 01:00:44 28:55 min/km 783
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:07:21 21:43 min/km 1450
V10 Murėnas Aleksas Medeina OK P 2.10 km 00:34:43 16:31 min/km 1329
V10 Bacys Jonas www.sportovaistine.lt P 2.10 km 00:37:49 18:00 min/km 1257
V10 Bacys Juozas Igtisa P 2.10 km 00:37:56 18:03 min/km 1254
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.60 km 00:08:43 14:31 min/km 1129
V10 Arlauskas Antanas Šilas P 2.10 km 00:52:10 24:50 min/km 1035
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis ind, P 2.10 km 01:42:38 48:52 min/km 747
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.60 km 00:20:45 34:35 min/km 549
V10 Strumskis Ugnius Perkūnas OK T 0.60 km 00:22:53 38:08 min/km 509
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK T 0.60 km 00:24:36 41:00 min/km 483
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.10 km 00:27:09 12:55 min/km 1450
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 2.10 km 00:42:46 20:21 min/km 1085
V12 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis P 2.10 km 00:42:56 20:26 min/km 1082
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:53:14 11:49 min/km 1450
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:56:15 12:30 min/km 1396
V14 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:06:07 14:41 min/km 1255
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK C 3.10 km 00:58:37 18:54 min/km 936
V14 Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK P 2.10 km 00:34:33 16:27 min/km 929
V14 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 00:51:13 24:23 min/km 695
V14 Klišauskas Kajus Devyni OK C 3.10 km 01:53:14 36:31 min/km 634
V14 Kilšauskas Nojus Devyni OK C 3.10 km 01:56:38 37:37 min/km 624
V14 Dapkevičius Jurgis ind, C 3.10 km 02:01:46 39:16 min/km 611
V16 Murėnas Kasparas Medeina OK B 4.50 km 00:38:26 08:32 min/km 1450
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK C 3.10 km 01:00:32 19:31 min/km 747
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK C 3.10 km 01:08:10 21:59 min/km 698
V16 Vaivada Augustas ind, C 3.10 km 0
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 6.30 km 00:41:23 06:34 min/km 1450
V21 Bacys Modestas www.sportovaistine.lt A 6.30 km 00:46:24 07:21 min/km 1342
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.30 km 00:48:05 07:37 min/km 1311
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 00:48:55 07:45 min/km 1296
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 6.30 km 00:49:12 07:48 min/km 1291
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.30 km 00:50:14 07:58 min/km 1274
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.30 km 00:51:25 08:09 min/km 1255
V21 Vasilieu Sergej Takas OK A 6.30 km 00:52:03 08:15 min/km 1245
V21 Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:54:01 08:34 min/km 1216
V21A Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK A 6.30 km 01:58:36 18:49 min/km 1243
V21A Dūda Julius OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 00:46:18 14:56 min/km 1221
V21A Pazdrazdis Rolandas ind, A 6.30 km 02:06:20 20:03 min/km 1195
V35 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 6.30 km 00:50:49 08:03 min/km 1450
V35 Murėnas Aurimas Medeina OK A 6.30 km 00:52:24 08:19 min/km 1420
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.30 km 00:55:15 08:46 min/km 1370
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.30 km 01:14:17 11:47 min/km 1134
V35 Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica A 6.30 km 01:26:43 13:45 min/km 1036
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:58:21 12:58 min/km 943
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, A 6.30 km 01:55:19 18:18 min/km 891
V35 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 6.30 km 0
V40 Kazlauskas Tadas OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 00:49:02 07:46 min/km 1450
V40 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.30 km 00:51:10 08:07 min/km 1408
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.30 km 00:52:03 08:15 min/km 1392
V40 Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas A 6.30 km 00:53:46 08:32 min/km 1362
V40 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:55:50 08:51 min/km 1328
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.30 km 01:02:19 09:53 min/km 1237
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 01:02:29 09:55 min/km 1235
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 6.30 km 01:04:11 10:11 min/km 1214
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 6.30 km 01:15:25 11:58 min/km 1100
V40 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:52:05 11:34 min/km 994
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis B 4.50 km 00:52:11 11:35 min/km 993
V40 Petrauskas Jaunius ind, A 6.30 km 01:37:58 15:33 min/km 951
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 4.50 km 00:56:50 12:37 min/km 938
V40 Dapkevičius Vytenis ind. B 4.50 km 00:59:05 13:07 min/km 914
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.50 km 00:59:52 13:18 min/km 906
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 4.50 km 01:03:08 14:01 min/km 876
V40 Gudelis Arvydas ind, B 4.50 km 01:06:55 14:52 min/km 845
V40 Cicėnas Audrius ind, C 3.10 km 00:42:22 13:40 min/km 791
V40 Vitulskis Tomas ind. C 3.10 km 01:17:06 24:52 min/km 534
V40 Tamoševičius Tomas Ąžuolas P 2.10 km 00:50:27 24:01 min/km 474
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 6.30 km 00:53:11 08:26 min/km 1450
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:56:58 09:02 min/km 1384
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:57:05 09:03 min/km 1382
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.30 km 01:09:36 11:02 min/km 1214
V45 Valatka Andrius Šilas A 6.30 km 01:10:43 11:13 min/km 1202
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 6.30 km 01:28:12 14:00 min/km 1053
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK B 4.50 km 00:52:58 11:46 min/km 1039
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.50 km 00:53:01 11:46 min/km 1038
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:55:16 12:16 min/km 1009
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 3.10 km 00:40:29 13:03 min/km 868
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK C 3.10 km 00:54:21 17:31 min/km 703
V50 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 01:00:32 09:36 min/km 1450
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 01:03:59 10:09 min/km 1396
V50 Budriūnas Justas ind, A 6.30 km 01:06:53 10:36 min/km 1355
V50 Smilgius Audrius Takas OK A 6.30 km 01:07:05 10:38 min/km 1352
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:55:52 12:24 min/km 1095
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:06:36 14:48 min/km 971
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK C 3.10 km 00:52:40 16:59 min/km 787
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 00:59:56 19:20 min/km 718
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 0
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.30 km 01:01:16 09:43 min/km 1450
V55 Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK A 6.30 km 01:05:13 10:21 min/km 1389
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 6.30 km 01:06:58 10:37 min/km 1365
V55 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 01:09:30 11:01 min/km 1332
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.30 km 01:13:27 11:39 min/km 1284
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.30 km 01:19:51 12:40 min/km 1217
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:55:12 12:16 min/km 1114
V55 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:20:55 17:58 min/km 862
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:29:44 19:56 min/km 809
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.30 km 01:03:47 10:07 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.30 km 01:04:11 10:11 min/km 1444
V60 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK B 4.50 km 00:52:31 11:40 min/km 1189
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK A 6.30 km 01:43:25 16:24 min/km 1067
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:04:34 14:20 min/km 1027
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:08:16 15:10 min/km 989
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:53:05 11:47 min/km 1321
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 6.30 km 01:31:26 14:30 min/km 1263
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:56:36 12:34 min/km 1259
V65 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:03:16 14:03 min/km 1160
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:07:47 15:03 min/km 1105
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.50 km 01:08:52 15:18 min/km 1092
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 01:09:46 15:30 min/km 1082
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:10:58 15:46 min/km 1069
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:43:42 14:05 min/km 1058
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:13:18 16:17 min/km 1046
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:24:44 18:49 min/km 948
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.10 km 00:56:51 18:20 min/km 865
V65 Rūkas Gvidas ind. B 4.50 km 0
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:28:37 19:41 min/km 1450
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:16:10 24:34 min/km 1111
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 01:29:59 29:01 min/km 988
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:52:06 16:48 min/km 1450