Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina P 2.20 km 00:23:47 10:48 min/km 1268
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.20 km 00:23:53 10:51 min/km 1263
M10 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 01:07:45 18:18 min/km 1040
M10 Gudelytė Eglė ind, T 0.70 km 00:09:19 13:18 min/km 897
M10 Strumskytė Liepa Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:38:56 17:41 min/km 878
M10 Naruševičiūtė Aistė ind, P 2.20 km 00:45:56 20:52 min/km 785
M10 Gentvilaitė Guoba Kopa OK T 0.70 km 00:19:50 28:20 min/km 467
M12 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna P 2.20 km 00:19:55 09:03 min/km 1268
M12 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 3.70 km 00:57:49 15:37 min/km 1029
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 3.70 km 01:14:16 20:04 min/km 901
M12 Gudelytė Saulė ind, P 2.20 km 00:34:50 15:49 min/km 839
M12 Šalnaitė Eglė ind, P 2.20 km 00:38:59 17:43 min/km 778
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 0
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.70 km 00:48:33 13:07 min/km 1450
M14 Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė Ąžuolas C 3.70 km 00:55:42 15:03 min/km 1322
M14 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 01:05:08 17:36 min/km 1195
M14 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta VMSC Perkūnas C 3.70 km 01:19:05 21:22 min/km 1064
M14 Buteikytė Aida Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 01:08:36 31:10 min/km 688
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas C 3.70 km 00:52:40 14:14 min/km 1278
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 01:22:26 17:10 min/km 1222
M16 Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina P 2.20 km 00:29:09 13:14 min/km 1206
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:41:44 08:41 min/km 1450
M18 Lukauskaitė Rūta Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 01:04:17 13:23 min/km 1099
M18 Jasinskaitė Ugnė IND P 2.20 km 00:25:27 11:34 min/km 958
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 7.10 km 00:50:52 07:09 min/km 1450
M21 Rutkauskaitė Kastė Ąžuolas A 7.10 km 00:55:42 07:50 min/km 1363
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 7.10 km 01:08:57 09:42 min/km 1188
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.20 km 00:58:40 26:39 min/km 408
M21A Danilaitė Agnė OK Rudamina P 2.20 km 00:26:51 12:12 min/km 1268
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.20 km 00:31:41 14:24 min/km 1115
M21A Jasinavičiūtė Agnė ind, C 3.70 km 01:49:09 29:30 min/km 864
M21A Žlabytė Sofija ind, P 2.20 km 0
M21D Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 12.00 km 01:17:41 06:28 min/km 1450
M21D Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina D1 12.00 km 01:49:11 09:05 min/km 1161
M21D Puišienė Roma Manaslu D1 12.00 km 0
M35 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:45:16 09:25 min/km 1304
M35 Jakaitė Agnė ind, A 7.10 km 01:32:49 13:04 min/km 1171
M35 Jorudaitė Laura VUŽK B 4.80 km 01:03:59 13:19 min/km 1012
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK B 4.80 km 01:04:19 13:23 min/km 1008
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 7.10 km 01:08:24 09:38 min/km 1450
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 7.10 km 01:16:45 10:48 min/km 1341
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.70 km 01:06:52 18:04 min/km 768
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 7.10 km 00:54:28 07:40 min/km 1450
M45 Vaitkevičienė Goda OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 01:00:27 12:35 min/km 913
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.70 km 01:04:58 17:33 min/km 671
M45 Rinkevičienė Kristina ind. C 3.70 km 0
M45D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 12.00 km 02:09:41 10:48 min/km 1450
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:21:37 17:00 min/km 1450
M50 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK C 3.70 km 01:06:00 17:50 min/km 1300
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.80 km 01:05:03 13:33 min/km 1450
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.70 km 01:15:53 20:30 min/km 1008
M55 Mikalauskienė Daiva Sakas OK C 3.70 km 01:16:12 20:35 min/km 1005
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:51:07 13:48 min/km 1450
V10 Šalna Mantas ind, C 3.70 km 00:46:27 12:33 min/km 1450
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.70 km 00:09:51 14:04 min/km 977
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:40:17 18:18 min/km 953
V10 Bacys Jonas www.sportovaistine.lt P 2.20 km 00:44:39 20:17 min/km 886
V10 Montvila Antanas ind, T 0.70 km 00:11:07 15:52 min/km 876
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:51:23 23:21 min/km 805
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK T 0.70 km 00:13:54 19:51 min/km 717
V10 Gentvilas Ugnius Kopa OK T 0.70 km 00:17:53 25:32 min/km 577
V10 Strumskis Ugnius Perkūnas OK T 0.70 km 00:20:32 29:20 min/km 513
V10 Rizgelis Jurgis ind, T 0.70 km 00:24:36 35:08 min/km 442
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.70 km 00:28:24 40:34 min/km 395
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK P 2.20 km 0
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 00:51:57 14:02 min/km 1450
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:34:23 15:37 min/km 1166
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 2.20 km 00:37:05 16:51 min/km 1101
V12 Bačkis Liudvikas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 01:06:53 30:24 min/km 729
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:50:12 10:27 min/km 1450
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:55:59 11:39 min/km 1347
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas P 2.20 km 00:27:00 12:16 min/km 1058
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK C 3.70 km 01:02:09 16:47 min/km 969
V14 Saveikis Orestas Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 01:25:33 38:53 min/km 475
V14 Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 01:25:31 38:52 min/km 475
V14 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 0
V16 Rimkus Tautvydas OK Ąžuolas A 7.10 km 00:44:44 06:18 min/km 1450
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:51:19 07:13 min/km 1450
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 7.10 km 00:38:45 05:27 min/km 1450
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 7.10 km 00:38:44 05:27 min/km 1450
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 7.10 km 00:40:14 05:40 min/km 1413
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.10 km 00:42:03 05:55 min/km 1371
V21 Bacys Modestas www.sportovaistine.lt A 7.10 km 00:43:10 06:04 min/km 1347
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 7.10 km 00:43:21 06:06 min/km 1344
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 7.10 km 00:45:23 06:23 min/km 1303
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:48:54 06:53 min/km 1242
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens A 7.10 km 00:57:08 08:02 min/km 1128
V21 Gegminas Gytis S-Sportas A 7.10 km 01:06:12 09:19 min/km 1035
V21 Malukas Arūnas Telšiai OK A 7.10 km 01:06:52 09:25 min/km 1029
V21 Stupelis Rimvydas OK Telšiai A 7.10 km 01:09:25 09:46 min/km 1008
V21 Aranskis Artūras Šilas B 4.80 km 00:43:22 09:02 min/km 908
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 7.10 km 01:26:26 12:10 min/km 898
V21A Puluikis Ignotas ind, C 3.70 km 01:22:13 22:13 min/km 1450
V21A Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK C 3.70 km 01:56:14 31:24 min/km 1157
V21A Afgulis Modestas ind, P 2.20 km 0
V21D Masilionis Remigijus OK Fortūna D1 12.00 km 01:09:58 05:49 min/km 1450
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK D1 12.00 km 01:14:27 06:12 min/km 1390
V21D Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK D1 12.00 km 01:15:09 06:15 min/km 1381
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 12.00 km 01:15:53 06:19 min/km 1372
V21D Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica D1 12.00 km 01:20:32 06:42 min/km 1319
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 12.00 km 01:33:57 07:49 min/km 1195
V21D Gudelis Arvydas ind. D1 12.00 km 01:37:34 08:07 min/km 1167
V21D Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK D1 12.00 km 01:41:44 08:28 min/km 1138
V21D Vaitelis Evaldas Individualiai D1 12.00 km 01:44:26 08:42 min/km 1120
V21D Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. D1 12.00 km 02:34:42 12:53 min/km 902
V21D Astrauskas Rokas ind, D2 4.70 km 00:42:37 09:04 min/km 819
V21D Montvilovas Vitalijus Perkūnas OK D2 4.70 km 00:50:26 10:43 min/km 720
V21D Montvilovas Ignas VMSC, Perkūnas OK D2 4.70 km 00:58:39 12:28 min/km 643
V21D Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK D2 4.70 km 01:14:02 15:45 min/km 546
V21D Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis D2 4.70 km 01:25:16 18:08 min/km 498
V21D Bačkis Kastytis ind, D1 12.00 km 0
V21D Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrėnai Keliautojai D1 12.00 km 0
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 7.10 km 00:52:12 07:21 min/km 1450
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 7.10 km 01:05:32 09:13 min/km 1247
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.10 km 01:09:28 09:47 min/km 1201
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 7.10 km 01:12:59 10:16 min/km 1165
V35 Brazinskas Tomas ind, A 7.10 km 01:17:30 10:54 min/km 1124
V35 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK B 4.80 km 00:45:58 09:34 min/km 1072
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:48:18 10:03 min/km 1035
V35 Dūmanas Arnas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:56:21 11:44 min/km 930
V35 Miloš Andžej ind, B 4.80 km 01:28:35 18:27 min/km 703
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, P 2.20 km 02:10:53 59:29 min/km 263
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 7.10 km 00:53:05 07:28 min/km 1450
V40 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:39:30 08:13 min/km 1213
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis B 4.80 km 00:42:43 08:53 min/km 1144
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:42:59 08:57 min/km 1139
V40 Cicėnas Audrius ind, B 4.80 km 00:46:11 09:37 min/km 1081
V40 Tamoševičius Tomas Ąžuolas C 3.70 km 00:55:48 15:04 min/km 730
V40 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas A 7.10 km 0
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 7.10 km 00:45:50 06:27 min/km 1450
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:50:44 07:08 min/km 1353
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:53:41 07:33 min/km 1304
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:35:13 07:20 min/km 1184
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:39:56 08:19 min/km 1080
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 7.10 km 01:16:44 10:48 min/km 1047
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.80 km 00:49:44 10:21 min/km 927
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, B 4.80 km 01:36:19 20:03 min/km 626
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 01:07:48 18:19 min/km 587
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 01:01:26 08:39 min/km 1450
V50 Budriūnas Justas ind, A 7.10 km 01:02:24 08:47 min/km 1435
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:50:18 10:28 min/km 1130
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 00:56:36 11:47 min/km 1038
V50 Taškūnas Robertas Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 00:54:16 14:40 min/km 824
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK C 3.70 km 00:56:51 15:21 min/km 798
V50D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 12.00 km 01:08:20 05:41 min/km 1450
V50D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 12.00 km 01:30:24 07:32 min/km 1206
V50D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK D1 12.00 km 01:55:35 09:37 min/km 1041
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.10 km 00:48:31 06:50 min/km 1450
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.10 km 00:57:05 08:02 min/km 1300
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 7.10 km 01:01:12 08:37 min/km 1243
V55 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 7.10 km 01:01:09 08:36 min/km 1243
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 7.10 km 01:13:35 10:21 min/km 1109
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:44:56 09:21 min/km 1034
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:54:09 11:16 min/km 910
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:09:36 14:30 min/km 775
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.10 km 00:59:40 08:24 min/km 1450
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK A 7.10 km 01:21:54 11:32 min/km 1179
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:50:50 10:35 min/km 1098
V60 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:02:47 13:04 min/km 947
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 01:03:49 13:17 min/km 936
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK C 3.70 km 00:53:33 14:28 min/km 815
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.10 km 0
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 00:46:06 09:36 min/km 1450
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:48:54 10:11 min/km 1393
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:51:09 10:39 min/km 1351
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:55:01 11:27 min/km 1288
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.80 km 01:02:44 13:04 min/km 1185
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.70 km 01:08:41 18:33 min/km 864
V65 Archipovas Nikolajus OK Rudamina C 3.70 km 01:15:23 20:22 min/km 818
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:46:55 12:40 min/km 1347
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:54:57 14:51 min/km 1201
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:30:34 18:52 min/km 1122
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.70 km 01:23:55 22:40 min/km 906