Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 1.50 km 00:18:30 12:20 min/km 1228
M10 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:19:17 12:51 min/km 1197
M10 Gudelytė Eglė ind, T 0.62 km 00:05:57 09:35 min/km 1186
M10 Naruševičiūtė Aistė ind, P 1.50 km 00:24:41 16:27 min/km 1033
M10 Strumskytė Liepa Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:30:15 20:10 min/km 926
M10 Radzevičiūtė Smiltė ind, P 1.50 km 00:33:36 22:24 min/km 878
M10 Gentvilaitė Guoba Kopa OK P 1.50 km 00:40:01 26:40 min/km 810
M12 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 2.90 km 00:56:18 19:24 min/km 1424
M12 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 2.90 km 01:04:28 22:13 min/km 1301
M12 Gudelytė Saulė ind, P 1.50 km 00:28:22 18:54 min/km 1233
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 01:31:51 31:40 min/km 1047
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 2.90 km 01:32:01 31:43 min/km 1046
M12 Šinkūnaitė Viltė ind, P 1.50 km 00:54:46 36:30 min/km 751
M14 Urbanaitė Aušrinė Perkūnas OK T 0.62 km 00:07:28 12:02 min/km 1096
M14 Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė Ąžuolas C 2.90 km 00:56:12 19:22 min/km 1071
M14 urbon VMSC Perkūnas C 2.90 km 01:20:25 27:43 min/km 884
M14 Buteikytė Aida Klajūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:33:39 22:26 min/km 770
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:07:31 14:40 min/km 1450
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:33:08 20:14 min/km 1175
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:39:18 21:35 min/km 1130
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 01:18:33 12:40 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.20 km 01:02:13 10:02 min/km 1450
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 01:03:41 10:16 min/km 1427
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 1.50 km 00:19:56 13:17 min/km 864
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 1.50 km 00:17:06 11:24 min/km 1109
M21A Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK A 6.20 km 01:49:59 17:44 min/km 1093
M21A Bikelytė Birutė OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 00:57:40 19:53 min/km 784
M21A Aleknaitė Asta ind, C 2.90 km 01:20:13 27:39 min/km 623
M21A Jasinavičiūtė Agnė ind, C 2.90 km 01:26:50 29:56 min/km 591
M21D Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:41:37 07:34 min/km 1450
M21D Babrauskaitė Patricija O! Klaipėda D1 5.50 km 01:01:36 11:12 min/km 1126
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 6.20 km 01:09:24 11:11 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė ind. B 4.60 km 01:07:47 14:44 min/km 1094
M35 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:15:38 16:26 min/km 1015
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 6.20 km 01:25:34 13:48 min/km 1450
M40 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta ind. B 4.60 km 01:13:00 15:52 min/km 1204
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina B 4.60 km 01:28:30 19:14 min/km 1051
M40 Dienienė Archipova Saulė ind, C 2.90 km 01:07:05 23:07 min/km 807
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 2.90 km 01:15:27 26:01 min/km 741
M40 Tamoševičienė Dovilė OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 0
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 01:02:21 10:03 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.60 km 01:54:22 24:51 min/km 738
M45 Radzevičienė Rasa ind, C 2.90 km 01:01:03 21:03 min/km 688
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 2.90 km 01:22:49 28:33 min/km 563
M45D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 5.50 km 01:26:29 15:43 min/km 1450
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK C 2.90 km 00:58:21 20:07 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK C 2.90 km 00:54:49 18:54 min/km 1450
M55 Mikalauskienė Daiva Sakas OK C 2.90 km 01:12:57 25:09 min/km 1201
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 01:14:00 25:31 min/km 1191
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.60 km 01:10:54 15:24 min/km 1450
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:54:45 18:52 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 2.90 km 01:30:19 31:08 min/km 1056
M65 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK P 1.50 km 00:49:08 32:45 min/km 809
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 1.50 km 01:04:31 43:00 min/km 672
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:20:49 27:52 min/km 1450
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:25:20 16:53 min/km 1216
V10 Montvila Antanas ind, T 0.62 km 00:08:01 12:55 min/km 1186
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:27:16 18:10 min/km 1161
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis ind, P 1.50 km 00:31:25 20:56 min/km 1067
V10 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:38:35 25:43 min/km 953
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK T 0.62 km 00:10:28 16:52 min/km 952
V10 Gentvilas Ugnius Kopa OK P 1.50 km 00:40:02 26:41 min/km 934
V10 Bendinskas Dominykas Kopa OK P 1.50 km 00:40:08 26:45 min/km 933
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.62 km 00:15:51 25:33 min/km 692
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.62 km 00:20:07 32:26 min/km 585
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.62 km 00:20:33 33:08 min/km 576
V10 Rizgelis Jurgis ind, T 0.62 km 00:26:02 41:59 min/km 494
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:17:14 11:29 min/km 1233
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 1.50 km 00:19:41 13:07 min/km 1108
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 01:12:38 25:02 min/km 909
V12 Bačkis Liudvikas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:27:16 18:10 min/km 865
V12 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 0
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:03:34 13:49 min/km 1450
V14 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:05:50 14:18 min/km 1416
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:13:22 15:56 min/km 1316
V14 Bendinskas Benediktas ind. B 4.60 km 01:26:48 18:52 min/km 1182
V14 Krasuckis Nauris Labirintas OK P 1.50 km 00:23:22 15:34 min/km 1034
V14 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 01:14:29 25:41 min/km 822
V14 Saveikis Orestas Klajūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:33:07 22:04 min/km 773
V14 Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:33:29 22:19 min/km 766
V16 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 01:07:43 10:55 min/km 1450
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:41:52 14:26 min/km 967
V16 Vaivada Augustas ind, C 2.90 km 0
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:56:37 09:07 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:57:07 09:12 min/km 1441
V18 Viliūnas Gediminas Perkūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:05:58 14:20 min/km 971
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.20 km 00:50:53 08:12 min/km 1450
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.20 km 00:52:32 08:28 min/km 1419
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 6.20 km 00:54:14 08:44 min/km 1388
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 6.20 km 00:55:32 08:57 min/km 1366
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:59:34 09:36 min/km 1304
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:59:46 09:38 min/km 1301
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK C 2.90 km 00:38:59 13:26 min/km 821
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.60 km 01:22:14 17:52 min/km 1450
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 01:22:23 17:54 min/km 1448
V21A Matuliauskas Povilas ind, C 2.90 km 01:38:22 33:55 min/km 811
V21A Žukauskas Martynas ind, C 2.90 km 0
V21D Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:30:24 05:31 min/km 1450
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 5.50 km 00:30:51 05:36 min/km 1435
V21D Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas D1 5.50 km 00:31:56 05:48 min/km 1402
V21D Platakis Audrius OK Telšiai D1 5.50 km 00:31:55 05:48 min/km 1402
V21D Dmukauskas Šarūnas Būdakalnis D1 5.50 km 00:33:18 06:03 min/km 1363
V21D Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:35:48 06:30 min/km 1299
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:36:03 06:33 min/km 1293
V21D Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:39:04 07:06 min/km 1228
V21D Masilionis Remigijus OK Fortūna D1 5.50 km 00:39:20 07:09 min/km 1223
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:44:25 08:04 min/km 1134
V21D Buožys Egidijus OK Telšiai D1 5.50 km 00:47:09 08:34 min/km 1095
V21D Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica D1 5.50 km 00:48:08 08:45 min/km 1082
V21D Bačkis Kastytis ind, D1 5.50 km 00:59:20 10:47 min/km 962
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 5.50 km 01:01:31 11:11 min/km 944
V21D Astrauskas Rokas ind, D1 5.50 km 01:05:01 11:49 min/km 918
V21D Aleliūnas Irmantas ind. D1 5.50 km 01:27:46 15:57 min/km 796
V21D Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis D2 3.30 km 00:51:55 15:43 min/km 621
V21D Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK D2 3.30 km 00:53:11 16:06 min/km 613
V21D Montvilovas Ignas VMSC, Perkūnas OK D2 3.30 km 01:33:31 28:20 min/km 465
V21D Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 0
V21D Gudelis Arvydas ind. D1 5.50 km 0
V21D Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrėnai Keliautojai D1 5.50 km 0
V35 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 6.20 km 00:59:49 09:38 min/km 1450
V35 Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK A 6.20 km 01:16:25 12:19 min/km 1233
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.20 km 01:16:52 12:23 min/km 1228
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.20 km 01:20:10 12:55 min/km 1196
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 6.20 km 01:25:26 13:46 min/km 1150
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 6.20 km 01:27:18 14:04 min/km 1135
V35 Brazinskas Tomas ind, A 6.20 km 01:39:50 16:06 min/km 1049
V35 Dūmanas Arnas Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 01:22:39 17:58 min/km 871
V35 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK B 4.60 km 01:26:48 18:52 min/km 845
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, P 1.50 km 00:46:29 30:59 min/km 420
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:56:59 09:11 min/km 1450
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 4.60 km 00:56:54 12:22 min/km 1077
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.60 km 00:57:31 12:30 min/km 1069
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis B 4.60 km 01:01:52 13:26 min/km 1017
V40 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:03:44 13:51 min/km 997
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 01:15:00 16:18 min/km 898
V40 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 4.60 km 01:19:47 17:20 min/km 864
V40 Žebrauskas Nerijus ind, C 2.90 km 00:55:21 19:05 min/km 692
V40 Tamoševičius Tomas Ąžuolas C 2.90 km 00:56:21 19:25 min/km 683
V40 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 0
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.20 km 01:09:08 11:09 min/km 1450
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 01:15:05 12:06 min/km 1371
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 00:56:26 12:16 min/km 1243
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 4.60 km 00:57:09 12:25 min/km 1231
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 4.60 km 01:09:48 15:10 min/km 1069
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B 4.60 km 01:12:19 15:43 min/km 1043
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 2.90 km 00:40:31 13:58 min/km 1009
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:43:48 15:06 min/km 949
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, B 4.60 km 02:00:26 26:10 min/km 760
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai C 2.90 km 02:16:51 47:11 min/km 447
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 01:08:51 11:06 min/km 1450
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:00:13 13:05 min/km 1182
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:04:46 14:04 min/km 1123
V50 Staišiūnas Vytautas OK Ąžuolas B 4.60 km 01:07:36 14:41 min/km 1090
V50 Viliūnas Mindaugas Individualiai B 4.60 km 01:08:26 14:52 min/km 1080
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.60 km 01:27:26 19:00 min/km 918
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:47:16 16:17 min/km 892
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, C 2.90 km 00:49:32 17:04 min/km 861
V50 Endriukaitis Tauras ind, C 2.90 km 01:09:02 23:48 min/km 677
V50D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 5.50 km 00:42:22 07:42 min/km 1450
V50D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 5.50 km 00:49:36 09:01 min/km 1304
V50D Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas OK D1 5.50 km 00:58:51 10:42 min/km 1170
V50D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK D1 5.50 km 01:12:09 13:07 min/km 1037
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.20 km 01:01:45 09:57 min/km 1450
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 01:02:44 10:07 min/km 1434
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.20 km 01:16:41 12:22 min/km 1255
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.20 km 01:16:48 12:23 min/km 1254
V55 Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK B 4.60 km 00:56:52 12:21 min/km 1140
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 00:58:38 12:44 min/km 1115
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:38:19 13:12 min/km 964
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.60 km 01:31:35 19:54 min/km 834
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.20 km 01:04:44 10:26 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.20 km 01:08:00 10:58 min/km 1402
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.60 km 01:15:56 16:30 min/km 966
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 01:21:14 17:39 min/km 925
V60 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:29:32 19:27 min/km 870
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK B 4.60 km 01:04:22 13:59 min/km 1334
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 01:08:12 14:49 min/km 1278
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 6.20 km 01:45:34 17:01 min/km 1272
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.60 km 01:09:41 15:08 min/km 1258
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.60 km 01:13:15 15:55 min/km 1213
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.60 km 01:24:23 18:20 min/km 1097
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 4.60 km 01:24:33 18:22 min/km 1095
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.60 km 01:24:59 18:28 min/km 1091
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.60 km 01:35:01 20:39 min/km 1011
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 2.90 km 00:53:58 18:36 min/km 962
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 2.90 km 01:08:00 23:26 min/km 807
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 2.90 km 01:00:04 20:42 min/km 1450
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 2.90 km 01:03:29 21:53 min/km 1396
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:18:52 27:11 min/km 1212
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 01:53:54 39:16 min/km 977