Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina P 2.00 km 00:28:23 14:11 min/km 1450
M10 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:28:56 14:28 min/km 1431
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.00 km 00:35:54 17:57 min/km 1241
M10 Pociūtė Simona ind, P 2.00 km 01:14:12 37:06 min/km 833
M10 Pociūtė Nora ind, P 2.00 km 01:14:13 37:06 min/km 832
M10 Pazdrazdytė Justė Gestas T 0.70 km 00:22:07 31:35 min/km 607
M12 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 3.50 km 00:56:33 16:09 min/km 1348
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas P 2.00 km 00:29:01 14:30 min/km 1257
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 0
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 00:36:38 10:28 min/km 1450
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 01:20:57 15:34 min/km 1450
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 01:31:38 17:37 min/km 1333
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas C 3.50 km 00:54:39 15:36 min/km 1300
M21A Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK A 7.40 km 01:31:24 12:21 min/km 1450
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.00 km 00:26:40 13:20 min/km 1048
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, C 3.50 km 01:07:05 19:10 min/km 857
M21A Tičkūnienė Vytautė ind, C 3.50 km 01:52:41 32:11 min/km 596
M21D Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 00:56:09 05:20 min/km 1450
M21D Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina D1 10.50 km 00:59:10 05:38 min/km 1399
M21D Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina D2 5.00 km 00:40:43 08:08 min/km 871
M35 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 7.40 km 01:06:06 08:55 min/km 1450
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK B 5.20 km 01:10:15 13:30 min/km 977
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 5.20 km 01:05:59 12:41 min/km 1450
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.50 km 01:09:37 19:53 min/km 941
M40 Baronienė Jurgita OK Ąžuolas C 3.50 km 0
M45 Vaitkevičienė Goda OK Fortūna C 3.50 km 00:50:47 14:30 min/km 1450
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 01:27:12 24:54 min/km 1032
M45 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė ind, P 2.00 km 00:51:00 25:30 min/km 826
M45D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 10.50 km 01:45:59 10:05 min/km 1450
M50 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK B 5.20 km 01:39:05 19:03 min/km 1450
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 01:13:49 21:05 min/km 1206
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 5.20 km 01:20:53 15:33 min/km 1450
M55 Mikalauskienė Daiva Sakas OK C 3.50 km 01:10:07 20:02 min/km 1079
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 5.20 km 0
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:07:35 19:18 min/km 1450
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.00 km 01:01:38 30:49 min/km 884
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:39:15 19:37 min/km 1257
V10 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:39:19 19:39 min/km 1255
V10 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 01:26:06 24:36 min/km 1248
V10 Ivanauskas Karolis Gestas P 2.00 km 00:51:00 25:30 min/km 1027
V10 Ivanauskas Robertas Gestas P 2.00 km 00:51:01 25:30 min/km 1026
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis ind, P 2.00 km 00:53:39 26:49 min/km 989
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.70 km 00:18:35 26:32 min/km 829
V10 Gentvilas Ugnius Kopa OK P 2.00 km 01:15:09 37:34 min/km 779
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.70 km 00:21:05 30:07 min/km 742
V10 Pazdrazdis Emiras Gestas T 0.70 km 00:22:19 31:52 min/km 706
V10 Aleksiejūnas Daumantas ind, T 0.70 km 00:26:17 37:32 min/km 613
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK T 0.70 km 00:31:32 45:02 min/km 526
V10 Bendinskas Dominykas Kopa OK C 3.50 km 0
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 0
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:23:26 11:43 min/km 1450
V12 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:34:23 17:11 min/km 1132
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:38:39 19:19 min/km 1056
V12 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 0
V14 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 5.20 km 01:08:35 13:11 min/km 1450
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 01:26:17 16:35 min/km 1245
V14 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 01:07:46 19:21 min/km 984
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.50 km 01:26:09 24:36 min/km 839
V14 Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:45:17 22:38 min/km 756
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 02:07:42 36:29 min/km 664
V14 Navaslauskas Paulius VMSC Perkūnas C 3.50 km 0
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 0
V14 Rūtys Mykolas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 0
V14 Bendinskas Benediktas ind. C 3.50 km 0
V16 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 7.40 km 01:25:14 11:31 min/km 1450
V16 Baronas Ignas OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 01:22:57 15:57 min/km 1038
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 7.40 km 00:52:11 07:03 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.40 km 01:03:16 08:32 min/km 1275
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 7.40 km 01:03:33 08:35 min/km 1271
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 7.40 km 01:06:49 09:01 min/km 1231
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK C 3.50 km 00:34:01 09:43 min/km 938
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens B 5.20 km 01:00:26 11:37 min/km 923
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 7.40 km 0
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:24:06 16:10 min/km 1450
V21A Karvelis Džiugas ind, B 5.20 km 01:53:20 21:47 min/km 1192
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 00:52:33 05:00 min/km 1450
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 10.50 km 00:54:34 05:11 min/km 1413
V21D Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 00:56:58 05:25 min/km 1372
V21D Rudys Audrius Individualiai D1 10.50 km 00:59:08 05:37 min/km 1339
V21D Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 01:01:06 05:49 min/km 1310
V21D Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrėnai Keliautojai D1 10.50 km 01:13:02 06:57 min/km 1170
V21D Malukas Arūnas Telšiai OK D1 10.50 km 01:22:04 07:48 min/km 1090
V21D Montvilovas Ignas VMSC, Perkūnas OK D2 5.00 km 00:56:02 11:12 min/km 661
V21D Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 0
V21D Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 0
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 10.50 km 0
V35 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 7.40 km 01:06:00 08:55 min/km 1450
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 7.40 km 01:07:15 09:05 min/km 1431
V35 Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK A 7.40 km 01:09:56 09:27 min/km 1394
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 7.40 km 01:11:15 09:37 min/km 1376
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.40 km 01:17:44 10:30 min/km 1299
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK B 5.20 km 01:07:01 12:53 min/km 1008
V35 Tuomas Vaidas ind, B 5.20 km 01:36:14 18:30 min/km 798
V35 Naruševičius Tomas ind, C 3.50 km 01:00:46 17:21 min/km 727
V35 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK P 2.00 km 01:14:32 37:16 min/km 361
V35 Pocius Marius ind, P 2.00 km 01:15:23 37:41 min/km 358
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis A 7.40 km 01:23:25 11:16 min/km 1450
V40 Zaveckas Andrius OK Ąžuolas A 7.40 km 01:25:22 11:32 min/km 1427
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 5.20 km 01:16:41 14:44 min/km 1081
V40 Labenskis Vytautas OK Jaunystė B 5.20 km 01:30:43 17:26 min/km 962
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 5.20 km 01:37:17 18:42 min/km 919
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 7.40 km 01:19:26 10:44 min/km 1450
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.40 km 01:23:10 11:14 min/km 1405
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.40 km 01:23:19 11:15 min/km 1403
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 00:57:17 11:00 min/km 1291
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B 5.20 km 01:23:11 15:59 min/km 987
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:57:17 16:22 min/km 869
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai C 3.50 km 0
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 5.20 km 01:08:04 13:05 min/km 1413
V50 Taškūnas Robertas Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:47:40 13:37 min/km 1229
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 5.20 km 01:26:37 16:39 min/km 1207
V50 Raupelis Darius ind, B 5.20 km 01:30:16 17:21 min/km 1176
V50 Tamulevičius Arūnas Individualiai P 2.00 km 00:25:13 12:36 min/km 1173
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 01:01:01 17:26 min/km 1026
V50D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 10.50 km 01:00:29 05:45 min/km 1450
V50D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 10.50 km 01:20:29 07:39 min/km 1202
V50D Staranevičius Algimantas Saulė OK D1 10.50 km 01:36:39 09:12 min/km 1076
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 7.40 km 01:26:11 11:38 min/km 1450
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.40 km 01:32:58 12:33 min/km 1377
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:41:35 11:52 min/km 1193
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:19:05 15:12 min/km 1082
V55 Kubaitis Arūnas OK Ąžuolas C 3.50 km 00:56:12 16:03 min/km 938
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.50 km 00:57:20 16:22 min/km 924
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 7.40 km 0
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.40 km 01:13:30 09:55 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.40 km 01:24:02 11:21 min/km 1325
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.40 km 01:54:27 15:27 min/km 1092
V60 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK B 5.20 km 01:08:59 13:15 min/km 1065
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:16:30 14:42 min/km 991
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.20 km 01:27:57 16:54 min/km 903
V60 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 5.20 km 01:42:20 19:40 min/km 821
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 0
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:04:50 12:28 min/km 1316
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.20 km 01:09:45 13:24 min/km 1246
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 5.20 km 01:10:35 13:34 min/km 1235
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK B 5.20 km 01:17:50 14:58 min/km 1149
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 7.40 km 02:28:58 20:07 min/km 1069
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK P 2.00 km 00:28:10 14:05 min/km 1007
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 5.20 km 01:37:29 18:44 min/km 981
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.50 km 01:02:47 17:56 min/km 908
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 01:14:50 21:22 min/km 796
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.20 km 0
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:10:07 20:02 min/km 1450
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.50 km 0
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 0