Trasa
A B C D1 D2 P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.20 km 00:28:02 12:44 min/km 1450
M10 Gentvilaitė Guoba Kopa OK T 0.50 km 00:17:28 34:56 min/km 467
M12 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 3.20 km 00:35:07 10:58 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas P 2.20 km 00:24:12 11:00 min/km 1307
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:33:13 15:05 min/km 1036
M14 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta VMSC Perkūnas C 3.20 km 00:53:35 16:44 min/km 1450
M14 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 01:09:19 21:39 min/km 1223
M14 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK C 3.20 km 01:36:50 30:15 min/km 1003
M14 Buteikytė Aida Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:56:08 25:30 min/km 966
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.30 km 01:10:22 16:21 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.10 km 00:41:44 06:50 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.10 km 00:48:29 07:56 min/km 1311
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 6.10 km 00:53:53 08:50 min/km 1225
M21 Volungevičienė Judita Lėvuo OK B 4.30 km 00:53:40 12:28 min/km 865
M21 Radzivonaitė Milda Šilas C 3.20 km 00:39:27 12:19 min/km 791
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.20 km 00:28:44 13:03 min/km 686
M21A Bikelytė Birutė OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:40:59 12:48 min/km 1366
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.20 km 00:25:48 11:43 min/km 1309
M21A Aleknaitė Asta ind, C 3.20 km 00:49:24 15:26 min/km 1210
M21A Aukštikalnytė Evelina ind, C 3.20 km 01:10:43 22:05 min/km 981
M21A Macijauskaitė Justė ind, C 3.20 km 01:31:05 28:27 min/km 862
M21A Tičkūnienė Vytautė ind, C 3.20 km 02:01:16 37:53 min/km 759
M21D Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė OSK Sakas D1 7.90 km 00:31:52 04:02 min/km 1450
M21D Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:34:40 04:23 min/km 1369
M21D Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:51:18 06:29 min/km 1071
M21D Žvirblytė Aušrinė S-Sportas D1 7.90 km 01:00:18 07:37 min/km 978
M35 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.30 km 00:48:50 11:21 min/km 1450
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 4.30 km 00:51:22 11:56 min/km 1401
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK B 4.30 km 00:54:55 12:46 min/km 1339
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė ind. B 4.30 km 0
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 0
M40 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta ind. A 6.10 km 00:59:34 09:45 min/km 1450
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 6.10 km 01:00:44 09:57 min/km 1431
M40 Tamoševičienė Dovilė OK Ąžuolas B 4.30 km 00:50:40 11:46 min/km 1146
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina B 4.30 km 00:59:16 13:46 min/km 1026
M40 Kozlova Jolanta ind, B 4.30 km 01:05:43 15:16 min/km 956
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.20 km 00:55:40 17:23 min/km 797
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.30 km 0
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 00:50:50 08:20 min/km 1450
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:53:02 16:34 min/km 739
M45 Levickienė Miglė Lėvuo OK C 3.20 km 0
M45D Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK D1 7.90 km 01:00:10 07:36 min/km 1450
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 01:00:33 14:04 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.30 km 00:50:21 11:42 min/km 1386
M55 Čaikovskienė Rūta RASKK P 2.20 km 00:24:07 10:57 min/km 1230
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:00:05 18:46 min/km 919
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.30 km 00:54:25 12:39 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:53:45 16:47 min/km 1450
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:52:48 16:30 min/km 1450
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:25:15 11:28 min/km 1450
V10 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:35:58 16:20 min/km 1152
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 2.20 km 00:38:57 17:42 min/km 1098
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.50 km 00:07:43 15:26 min/km 846
V10 Bendinskas Dominykas Kopa OK P 2.20 km 01:12:49 33:05 min/km 797
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK T 0.50 km 00:09:23 18:46 min/km 714
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.50 km 00:09:38 19:16 min/km 698
V10 Montvila Antanas ind, T 0.50 km 00:10:10 20:20 min/km 667
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.50 km 00:14:39 29:18 min/km 494
V10 Juodišius Karolis ind. T 0.50 km 00:15:20 30:40 min/km 477
V10 Gentvilas Ugnius Kopa OK T 0.50 km 00:17:55 35:50 min/km 423
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.50 km 00:20:09 40:18 min/km 387
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 2.20 km 00:24:29 11:07 min/km 1309
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:35:41 16:13 min/km 996
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK C 3.20 km 01:22:15 25:42 min/km 883
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:28:23 12:54 min/km 1309
V14 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 01:03:12 19:45 min/km 1103
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas P 2.20 km 00:46:49 21:16 min/km 916
V14 Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:53:15 24:12 min/km 842
V14 Bendinskas Benediktas ind. P 2.20 km 01:12:46 33:04 min/km 699
V16 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:50:51 08:20 min/km 1450
V16 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:14:04 12:08 min/km 1137
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:22:15 10:06 min/km 987
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.10 km 00:33:57 05:33 min/km 1450
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 6.10 km 00:36:46 06:01 min/km 1373
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:37:07 06:05 min/km 1365
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 00:38:08 06:15 min/km 1340
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 6.10 km 00:40:14 06:35 min/km 1294
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 6.10 km 01:08:40 11:15 min/km 944
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 6.10 km 0
V21A Jodinskas Mantas VUŽK A 6.10 km 01:02:04 10:10 min/km 1450
V21A Cherkov Evgenii ind, A 6.10 km 01:17:36 12:43 min/km 1250
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:47:13 10:58 min/km 1244
V21A Rakauskas Lukas VUŽK C 3.20 km 00:36:04 11:16 min/km 1139
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.30 km 00:54:08 12:35 min/km 1125
V21A Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 01:07:24 21:03 min/km 719
V21A Rakauskas Rytis ind, P 2.20 km 01:10:43 32:08 min/km 479
V21D Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:27:33 03:29 min/km 1450
V21D Juodišius Julius OK Fortūna D1 7.90 km 00:30:29 03:51 min/km 1354
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:32:31 04:06 min/km 1297
V21D Žigilėjus Vėjus Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:33:42 04:15 min/km 1268
V21D Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:34:52 04:24 min/km 1240
V21D Masilionis Remigijus OK Fortūna D1 7.90 km 00:36:30 04:37 min/km 1205
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:36:58 04:40 min/km 1195
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 7.90 km 00:44:22 05:36 min/km 1071
V21D Vaitelis Evaldas Individualiai D1 7.90 km 00:46:23 05:52 min/km 1044
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 7.90 km 00:47:06 05:57 min/km 1035
V21D Kuzminskis Tomas Ąžuolas D1 7.90 km 00:49:11 06:13 min/km 1010
V21D Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 00:51:29 06:31 min/km 985
V21D Jurgelevičius Saulius Elektrėnai Keliautojai D1 7.90 km 00:58:38 07:25 min/km 920
V21D Gudelis Arvydas ind. D1 7.90 km 00:59:20 07:30 min/km 914
V21D Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis D2 5.00 km 00:57:04 11:24 min/km 590
V21D Dauderis Gediminas ind. D2 5.00 km 00:58:18 11:39 min/km 584
V21D Montvilovas Ignas VMSC, Perkūnas OK D2 5.00 km 01:16:48 15:21 min/km 512
V21D Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK D1 7.90 km 0
V21D Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas D1 7.90 km 0
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.10 km 00:43:46 07:10 min/km 1450
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.10 km 00:47:43 07:49 min/km 1367
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 6.10 km 00:55:23 09:04 min/km 1240
V35 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK A 6.10 km 01:00:09 09:51 min/km 1178
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:02:20 10:13 min/km 1152
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 6.10 km 01:07:26 11:03 min/km 1099
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:41:45 09:42 min/km 1056
V35 Brazinskas Tomas BRAZZI STUDIOS B 4.30 km 00:51:47 12:02 min/km 913
V35 Naruševičius Tomas ind, C 3.20 km 00:43:49 13:41 min/km 760
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:38:38 06:20 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.10 km 00:42:56 07:02 min/km 1350
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 6.10 km 00:52:21 08:34 min/km 1188
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis A 6.10 km 00:53:01 08:41 min/km 1179
V40 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.30 km 00:38:42 09:00 min/km 1021
V40 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK B 4.30 km 00:43:27 10:06 min/km 944
V40 Valatkevičius Darius ind. B 4.30 km 00:45:58 10:41 min/km 910
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:46:04 10:42 min/km 908
V40 Labenskis Vytautas OK Jaunystė B 4.30 km 00:49:52 11:35 min/km 863
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 4.30 km 00:53:06 12:20 min/km 830
V40 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas B 4.30 km 00:56:30 13:08 min/km 799
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:41:41 06:50 min/km 1450
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.10 km 00:45:11 07:24 min/km 1373
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 6.10 km 00:45:14 07:24 min/km 1372
V45 Tomaševičius Julius LAUKINIS TRAIL TRITONAS A 6.10 km 00:58:44 09:37 min/km 1160
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 6.10 km 01:03:39 10:26 min/km 1105
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.30 km 00:40:10 09:20 min/km 1049
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.30 km 00:42:56 09:59 min/km 1002
V45 Juška Skaidrius Gervės A 6.10 km 01:16:34 12:33 min/km 994
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 3.20 km 00:33:19 10:24 min/km 892
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, B 4.30 km 01:28:20 20:32 min/km 650
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai C 3.20 km 00:56:42 17:43 min/km 622
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 0
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:45:24 07:26 min/km 1450
V50 Nakvosas Vidmantas OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:54:36 08:57 min/km 1282
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 4.30 km 00:40:22 09:23 min/km 1110
V50 Mickevičius Ovidijus Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:11:22 11:41 min/km 1086
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:33:28 10:27 min/km 948
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.30 km 00:54:55 12:46 min/km 900
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK C 3.20 km 00:37:11 11:37 min/km 877
V50 Raupelis Darius ind, B 4.30 km 01:02:23 14:30 min/km 830
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:45:35 14:14 min/km 759
V50 Endriukaitis Tauras ind, B 4.30 km 01:42:25 23:49 min/km 630
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 0
V50D Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis D1 7.90 km 00:35:38 04:30 min/km 1450
V50D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 7.90 km 00:36:01 04:33 min/km 1439
V50D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 7.90 km 00:41:30 05:15 min/km 1309
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.10 km 00:56:04 09:11 min/km 1358
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK B 4.30 km 00:35:52 08:20 min/km 1317
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:40:02 09:18 min/km 1213
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.10 km 01:07:04 10:59 min/km 1209
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.20 km 00:47:39 14:53 min/km 796
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 0
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.10 km 00:52:10 08:33 min/km 1450
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:43:50 10:11 min/km 1156
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.10 km 01:15:21 12:21 min/km 1142
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:50:16 11:41 min/km 1049
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.30 km 00:52:25 12:11 min/km 1019
V60 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.30 km 01:02:08 14:26 min/km 909
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.10 km 0
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.30 km 00:40:46 09:28 min/km 1317
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:46:44 10:52 min/km 1190
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 4.30 km 00:46:56 10:54 min/km 1186
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.30 km 00:47:47 11:06 min/km 1170
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 6.10 km 01:21:06 13:17 min/km 1163
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:39:23 12:18 min/km 1006
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.30 km 01:03:28 14:45 min/km 960
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.30 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:43:33 13:36 min/km 1450
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:44:42 13:58 min/km 1424
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:50:24 15:45 min/km 1314
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:17:23 24:10 min/km 1013
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:52:35 16:25 min/km 1450
V75 Subačius Giedrius Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:57:49 18:04 min/km 1359