Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.30 km 00:18:22 07:59 min/km 1450
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.50 km 00:06:00 12:00 min/km 763
M12 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 3.20 km 00:19:26 06:04 min/km 1450
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:21:45 04:50 min/km 1450
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:19:52 06:12 min/km 1099
M16 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK B 3.70 km 00:27:01 07:18 min/km 1450
M18 Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 00:26:27 05:52 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 4.50 km 00:23:07 05:08 min/km 1401
M21 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK A 4.50 km 00:23:21 05:11 min/km 1392
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna B 3.70 km 00:18:05 04:53 min/km 1370
M21A Jasinavičiūtė Agnė ind, C 3.20 km 00:25:14 07:53 min/km 1450
M21A Spūdienė Rita ind, P 2.30 km 00:31:48 13:49 min/km 894
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK A 4.50 km 00:27:35 06:07 min/km 1450
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, A 4.50 km 00:28:58 06:26 min/km 1402
M40 Drazdauskienė Jūratė Lėvuo OK C 3.20 km 00:27:06 08:28 min/km 1450
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 3.70 km 00:20:18 05:29 min/km 1450
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:29:33 09:14 min/km 983
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 3.70 km 00:25:40 06:56 min/km 1450
V10 Drazdauskas Feliksas Lėvuo OK P 2.30 km 00:21:44 09:26 min/km 1450
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:31:58 13:53 min/km 1130
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.50 km 00:04:51 09:42 min/km 1072
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.50 km 00:05:00 10:00 min/km 1043
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:47:19 20:34 min/km 909
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:14:13 06:10 min/km 1323
V12 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:26:00 08:07 min/km 1211
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas A 4.50 km 00:29:32 06:33 min/km 1343
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:19:08 05:58 min/km 1300
V14 Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:13:29 05:51 min/km 1230
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:28:59 09:03 min/km 967
V14 Dusevičius Vidas Ąžuolas C 3.20 km 00:30:37 09:34 min/km 933
V16 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna B 3.70 km 00:21:19 05:45 min/km 1450
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 3.70 km 00:24:37 06:39 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 4.50 km 00:19:09 04:15 min/km 1450
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 00:20:07 04:28 min/km 1402
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 4.50 km 00:20:48 04:37 min/km 1371
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 4.50 km 00:24:29 05:26 min/km 1232
V21A Pazdrazdis Rolandas ind, A 4.50 km 00:27:18 06:04 min/km 1398
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 3.70 km 00:21:17 05:45 min/km 1370
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 00:21:52 05:54 min/km 1343
V21A Šopa Jonas LMTA B 3.70 km 00:26:36 07:11 min/km 1170
V35 Buožys Egidijus OK Telšiai A 4.50 km 00:21:03 04:40 min/km 1450
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 4.50 km 00:21:41 04:49 min/km 1421
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 4.50 km 00:23:00 05:06 min/km 1365
V35 Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica A 4.50 km 00:24:27 05:26 min/km 1311
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 4.50 km 00:26:36 05:54 min/km 1241
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis A 4.50 km 00:22:43 05:02 min/km 1450
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 4.50 km 00:22:52 05:04 min/km 1443
V40 Navaslauskas Darius ind, A 4.50 km 00:32:49 07:17 min/km 1142
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:20:29 04:33 min/km 1450
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:21:25 04:45 min/km 1406
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 4.50 km 00:23:21 05:11 min/km 1327
V45 Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo OK A 4.50 km 00:24:03 05:20 min/km 1302
V45 Traubas Michailas OK Fortūna C 3.20 km 00:23:05 07:12 min/km 951
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:21:28 04:46 min/km 1450
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 00:19:28 05:15 min/km 1277
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK A 4.50 km 00:27:08 06:01 min/km 1241
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 3.70 km 00:25:34 06:54 min/km 1060
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK B 3.70 km 00:30:58 08:22 min/km 940
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 4.50 km 00:25:25 05:38 min/km 1450
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 3.70 km 00:31:33 08:31 min/km 1032
V60 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 4.50 km 00:22:21 04:58 min/km 1450
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 4.50 km 00:28:52 06:24 min/km 1224
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 00:26:49 07:14 min/km 1055
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 3.70 km 00:30:36 08:16 min/km 971
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:26:58 05:59 min/km 1450
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 4.50 km 00:29:49 06:37 min/km 1354
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 00:28:27 07:41 min/km 1149
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:23:08 07:13 min/km 1149
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 3.70 km 00:29:56 08:05 min/km 1111
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK B 3.70 km 00:32:30 08:47 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:31:27 09:49 min/km 1283
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:32:14 10:04 min/km 1261