Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK B 4.70 km 00:52:04 11:04 min/km 1226
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.70 km 00:28:52 10:41 min/km 1063
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.50 km 00:04:18 08:36 min/km 1048
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.50 km 00:10:19 20:38 min/km 465
M10 Tankelevičiūtė Luka Perkūnas OK P 2.70 km 0
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK B 4.70 km 00:51:48 11:01 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas B 4.70 km 00:51:59 11:03 min/km 1446
M12 Velde Vaiva OK Ąžuolas P 2.70 km 00:43:51 16:14 min/km 937
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 5.70 km 00:42:00 07:22 min/km 1450
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.70 km 00:34:41 09:22 min/km 1078
M16 Jokubauskytė Žamilė Telšiai OK P 2.70 km 00:31:51 11:47 min/km 1450
M18 Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas A 5.70 km 00:40:54 07:10 min/km 1450
M18 Peldžiūtė Ernesta Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:07:12 14:17 min/km 873
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 5.70 km 00:36:13 06:21 min/km 1450
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.70 km 00:20:14 07:29 min/km 1450
M35 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 5.70 km 00:39:15 06:53 min/km 1450
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 5.70 km 00:41:36 07:17 min/km 1394
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 4.70 km 00:39:35 08:25 min/km 1189
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK A 5.70 km 00:58:41 10:17 min/km 1119
M40 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK A 5.70 km 00:45:14 07:56 min/km 1450
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina B 4.70 km 00:56:24 12:00 min/km 1032
M45 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė ind, C 3.70 km 00:38:01 10:16 min/km 1450
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.70 km 00:50:46 13:43 min/km 1199
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 00:54:19 11:33 min/km 1450
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.70 km 00:44:51 09:32 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.70 km 00:52:30 14:11 min/km 1450
V10 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK P 2.70 km 00:22:28 08:19 min/km 1450
V10 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.70 km 00:36:43 13:35 min/km 1062
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.70 km 00:38:13 14:09 min/km 1038
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.50 km 00:05:01 10:02 min/km 913
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.50 km 00:05:26 10:52 min/km 849
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.70 km 0
V10 Aleksiejūnas Daumantas ind, P 2.70 km 0
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.70 km 00:21:43 08:02 min/km 1450
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 2.70 km 00:36:34 13:32 min/km 1044
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK P 2.70 km 00:48:23 17:55 min/km 899
V12 Drincevičius Rapolas Perkūnas OK P 2.70 km 00:49:35 18:21 min/km 888
V12 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 0
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas C 3.70 km 00:33:33 09:04 min/km 1354
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.70 km 00:36:38 09:54 min/km 1270
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:00:46 12:55 min/km 1151
V14 Aleksiejūnas Martynas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.70 km 00:53:51 14:33 min/km 977
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.70 km 01:03:45 17:13 min/km 881
V16 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 5.70 km 00:39:47 06:58 min/km 1450
V16 Kazlauskas Dominykas ind, C 3.70 km 00:59:51 16:10 min/km 724
V18 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 5.70 km 00:31:09 05:27 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 5.70 km 00:40:22 07:04 min/km 1222
V18 Šiaučiūnas Jokūbas ind, P 2.70 km 00:31:28 11:39 min/km 682
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 5.70 km 00:30:51 05:24 min/km 1450
V21 Džiaugys Artūras Medeina OK A 5.70 km 00:43:37 07:39 min/km 1157
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 5.70 km 00:46:34 08:10 min/km 1112
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 4.70 km 00:38:47 08:15 min/km 1027
V21A Jodinskas Mantas VUŽK A 5.70 km 00:50:13 08:48 min/km 1450
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 00:42:56 09:08 min/km 1335
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. B 4.70 km 01:03:51 13:35 min/km 1020
V21A Šopa Jonas LMTA B 4.70 km 01:03:58 13:36 min/km 1018
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.70 km 0
V35 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 5.70 km 00:32:58 05:47 min/km 1450
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 5.70 km 00:34:17 06:00 min/km 1412
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 5.70 km 00:34:58 06:08 min/km 1393
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 5.70 km 00:37:57 06:39 min/km 1319
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 5.70 km 00:38:11 06:41 min/km 1313
V35 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK A 5.70 km 00:47:57 08:24 min/km 1138
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 5.70 km 00:53:50 09:26 min/km 1062
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 5.70 km 00:54:40 09:35 min/km 1053
V35 Tuomas Vaidas ind, B 4.70 km 00:54:11 11:31 min/km 873
V35 Naruševičius Tomas ind, C 3.70 km 00:38:13 10:19 min/km 852
V40 Kazlauskas Tadas OK Fortūna A 5.70 km 00:32:06 05:37 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 5.70 km 00:34:01 05:58 min/km 1394
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis A 5.70 km 00:39:50 06:59 min/km 1256
V40 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas A 5.70 km 00:50:28 08:51 min/km 1086
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.70 km 00:39:37 08:25 min/km 1039
V40 Labenskis Vytautas OK Jaunystė B 4.70 km 00:42:44 09:05 min/km 990
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 00:45:38 09:42 min/km 951
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 5.70 km 00:35:22 06:12 min/km 1450
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 5.70 km 00:39:50 06:59 min/km 1338
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 5.70 km 00:40:09 07:02 min/km 1331
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 5.70 km 00:40:17 07:04 min/km 1328
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 00:35:23 07:31 min/km 1195
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.70 km 00:36:40 07:48 min/km 1166
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK A 5.70 km 00:42:42 07:29 min/km 1443
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 5.70 km 00:45:53 08:02 min/km 1374
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.70 km 00:34:58 07:26 min/km 1371
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 5.70 km 00:48:34 08:31 min/km 1323
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.70 km 00:41:45 08:52 min/km 1209
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.70 km 00:41:24 11:11 min/km 957
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 5.70 km 00:40:31 07:06 min/km 1450
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 5.70 km 00:43:57 07:42 min/km 1372
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna B 4.70 km 00:35:08 07:28 min/km 1322
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 5.70 km 00:47:12 08:16 min/km 1308
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 00:41:49 08:53 min/km 1170
V55 Kubaitis Arūnas OK Ąžuolas C 3.70 km 00:35:33 09:36 min/km 1032
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.70 km 00:53:07 11:18 min/km 1000
V55 Grigaliiūnas Eugenijus Oriens B 4.70 km 01:06:34 14:09 min/km 873
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 5.70 km 00:56:08 09:50 min/km 1375
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 00:42:50 09:06 min/km 1371
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK B 4.70 km 00:48:57 10:24 min/km 1246
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 5.70 km 0
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.70 km 00:37:24 10:06 min/km 1450
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK A 5.70 km 0
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.70 km 0
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.70 km 00:59:52 16:10 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.70 km 01:03:33 17:10 min/km 1392
V85 Januškevičius Vytautas OK Fortūna P 2.70 km 01:03:20 23:27 min/km 1450