Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.58 km 00:04:43 08:07 min/km 1131
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora ind, P 2.00 km 01:02:59 31:29 min/km 708
M10 Tankelevičiūtė Luka Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 01:03:10 31:35 min/km 707
M10 Krieniūtė Beatričė i nd. T 0.58 km 00:12:41 21:52 min/km 502
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 00:31:18 08:56 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 5.96 km 00:41:43 06:59 min/km 1450
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 5.96 km 01:18:16 13:07 min/km 983
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.00 km 00:29:17 14:38 min/km 629
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 5.96 km 0
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.00 km 00:28:58 14:29 min/km 1257
M21A Aleknaitė Asta ind, C 3.50 km 01:03:43 18:12 min/km 1246
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 4.83 km 01:43:16 21:22 min/km 1450
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 5.96 km 01:05:36 11:00 min/km 1264
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 00:31:21 08:57 min/km 1264
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.50 km 01:29:34 25:35 min/km 614
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.83 km 01:47:57 22:20 min/km 1450
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.83 km 01:09:15 14:20 min/km 1450
M65 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:05:06 18:36 min/km 1450
M75 Skaisgirytė Ona Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:08:18 19:30 min/km 1450
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK T 0.58 km 00:05:17 09:06 min/km 1131
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:28:38 14:19 min/km 1086
V10 Papreckis Jonas ind. P 2.00 km 00:45:53 22:56 min/km 847
V10 Rizgelis Jurgis ind, P 2.00 km 00:55:12 27:36 min/km 780
V10 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 01:06:48 33:24 min/km 723
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.58 km 00:17:14 29:42 min/km 437
V10 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 0
V12 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:47:39 13:36 min/km 1450
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:54:47 15:39 min/km 1320
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:29:11 14:35 min/km 1190
V12 Cicėnas Benas ind, P 2.00 km 00:46:12 23:06 min/km 847
V12 Grincevičius Rapolas Perkūnas OK P 2.00 km 01:06:48 33:24 min/km 665
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:58:43 16:46 min/km 1450
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.50 km 01:02:05 17:44 min/km 1396
V14 Jakštys Jonas Ąžuolas C 3.50 km 01:14:05 21:10 min/km 1243
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 5.96 km 00:42:51 07:11 min/km 1450
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 5.96 km 00:43:22 07:16 min/km 1438
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 5.96 km 00:45:18 07:36 min/km 1396
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 5.96 km 01:11:56 12:04 min/km 1046
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 5.96 km 0
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.83 km 01:04:03 13:15 min/km 1450
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.83 km 01:29:12 18:28 min/km 1168
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 5.96 km 00:42:14 07:05 min/km 1450
V35 Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK A 5.96 km 00:48:12 08:05 min/km 1326
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 5.96 km 00:50:55 08:32 min/km 1279
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 5.96 km 00:58:18 09:46 min/km 1174
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 5.96 km 01:10:24 11:48 min/km 1050
V35 Naruševičius Tomas ind, C 3.50 km 00:45:46 13:04 min/km 806
V40 Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas A 5.96 km 00:51:58 08:43 min/km 1450
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 5.96 km 00:54:16 09:06 min/km 1408
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis A 5.96 km 00:59:58 10:03 min/km 1317
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 5.96 km 01:02:02 10:24 min/km 1288
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.83 km 00:51:14 10:36 min/km 1187
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.83 km 00:57:25 11:53 min/km 1098
V45 Virpša Rolandas Jaunystė A 5.96 km 00:44:36 07:28 min/km 1450
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 5.96 km 00:47:31 07:58 min/km 1389
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 5.96 km 00:50:54 08:32 min/km 1326
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.83 km 00:40:21 08:21 min/km 1260
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 5.96 km 00:50:05 08:24 min/km 1450
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 5.96 km 00:50:30 08:28 min/km 1442
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 5.96 km 01:04:18 10:47 min/km 1229
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 4.83 km 00:55:14 11:26 min/km 1100
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.83 km 01:07:44 14:01 min/km 964
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.83 km 01:22:22 17:03 min/km 857
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK C 3.50 km 00:51:01 14:34 min/km 841
V50 Endriukaitis Tauras ind, B 4.83 km 01:57:58 24:25 min/km 709
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 5.96 km 01:00:29 10:08 min/km 1450
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.50 km 00:45:38 13:02 min/km 1043
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 5.96 km 0
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.83 km 01:08:07 14:06 min/km 1450
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 5.96 km 01:13:17 12:17 min/km 1396
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.83 km 01:01:24 12:42 min/km 1280
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:40:43 11:38 min/km 1264
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.83 km 01:49:11 22:36 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 01:33:41 26:46 min/km 1171
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:57:41 16:28 min/km 1450