Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.60 km 00:02:36 04:20 min/km 1123
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.20 km 00:30:57 14:04 min/km 758
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.60 km 00:13:24 22:20 min/km 317
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 00:36:24 11:01 min/km 1450
M21 Sušinskaitė Miglė OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:15:58 11:20 min/km 1400
M21 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 01:16:42 11:26 min/km 1391
M21 Adrija Atgalaitė OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:51:42 10:46 min/km 1322
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 4.80 km 0
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.20 km 00:13:43 06:14 min/km 1300
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, C 3.30 km 00:56:54 17:14 min/km 812
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:52:47 10:59 min/km 1450
M40 Šalnienė Jonė OK Fortūna C 3.30 km 00:36:57 11:11 min/km 1291
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 00:44:18 13:25 min/km 1129
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:33:27 19:28 min/km 1450
M55 Daukšienė Valerija Saulė OK C 3.30 km 00:40:12 12:10 min/km 1450
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:53:35 16:14 min/km 1200
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:14:57 15:36 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:47:17 14:19 min/km 1450
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.60 km 00:04:17 07:08 min/km 1123
V10 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:42:07 19:08 min/km 823
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK P 2.20 km 00:25:21 11:31 min/km 1450
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.20 km 0
V14 Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:19:36 08:54 min/km 1300
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.30 km 00:41:22 12:32 min/km 1161
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:52:31 15:54 min/km 1010
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:37:58 11:30 min/km 1450
V21 Bartkevičius Algirdas Šilas A 6.70 km 00:38:55 05:48 min/km 1450
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 6.70 km 00:44:36 06:39 min/km 1323
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:45:06 06:43 min/km 1313
V21 Martinkus Mantas Javonis A 6.70 km 00:46:52 06:59 min/km 1280
V21 Germanavičius Pranas Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:47:28 07:05 min/km 1270
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 00:48:12 07:11 min/km 1257
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.70 km 00:49:38 07:24 min/km 1234
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 4.80 km 00:47:02 09:47 min/km 915
V21A Valkus Mykolas ind, C 3.30 km 00:47:12 14:18 min/km 1450
V21A Liktorius Linas ind, A 6.70 km 0
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.80 km 0
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 6.70 km 00:50:14 07:29 min/km 1450
V35 Misius Gediminas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:05:01 09:42 min/km 1223
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:12:42 10:51 min/km 1141
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 6.70 km 00:52:25 07:49 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.70 km 00:54:26 08:07 min/km 1413
V40 Purvys Virginijus Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:55:03 11:28 min/km 1005
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.80 km 00:58:32 12:11 min/km 964
V40 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:59:07 12:18 min/km 958
V40 Dapkevičius Vytenis ind. B 4.80 km 01:42:27 21:20 min/km 689
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 00:55:19 08:15 min/km 1450
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:00:19 09:00 min/km 1367
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.70 km 01:14:12 11:04 min/km 1196
V45 Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 01:16:43 11:27 min/km 1171
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.80 km 00:59:53 12:28 min/km 984
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.30 km 00:59:22 17:59 min/km 681
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai C 3.30 km 01:06:18 20:05 min/km 633
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:15:37 11:17 min/km 1341
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:48:17 10:03 min/km 1322
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:23:18 12:25 min/km 1259
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 01:10:04 14:35 min/km 1011
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.70 km 01:06:06 09:51 min/km 1450
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.70 km 01:09:07 10:18 min/km 1406
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 6.70 km 01:10:51 10:34 min/km 1383
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:16:21 11:23 min/km 1316
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:32:33 09:51 min/km 1222
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:58:31 12:11 min/km 1131
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 6.70 km 01:37:15 14:30 min/km 1130
V55 Kubaitis Arūnas OK Ąžuolas C 3.30 km 00:43:45 13:15 min/km 966
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:13:56 15:24 min/km 963
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 3.30 km 00:45:18 13:43 min/km 940
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.70 km 01:17:30 11:34 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.70 km 01:18:21 11:41 min/km 1439
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK B 4.80 km 01:00:54 12:41 min/km 1234
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.70 km 01:43:21 15:25 min/km 1200
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 01:17:55 16:13 min/km 1035
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:55:21 11:31 min/km 1357
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 00:55:49 11:37 min/km 1349
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:57:39 12:00 min/km 1321
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:34:31 10:27 min/km 1309
V65 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:07:25 14:02 min/km 1195
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:15:33 15:44 min/km 1115
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:37:44 11:26 min/km 1309
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:49:51 15:06 min/km 1066
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 02:05:07 26:03 min/km 889
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 01:16:22 23:08 min/km 803