Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.60 km 00:25:29 42:28 min/km 1450
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 01:21:13 30:04 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 2.70 km 01:21:21 30:07 min/km 1448
M14 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta VMSC Perkūnas C 2.70 km 00:42:59 15:55 min/km 1450
M16 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 00:35:36 13:11 min/km 1450
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 0
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.00 km 00:52:32 08:45 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.00 km 01:03:34 10:35 min/km 1276
M21 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK B 4.20 km 00:53:19 12:41 min/km 1005
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. C 2.70 km 00:49:00 18:08 min/km 685
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 6.00 km 01:02:34 10:25 min/km 1450
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. C 2.70 km 00:37:34 13:54 min/km 952
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 6.00 km 01:18:25 13:04 min/km 1420
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.20 km 00:53:15 12:40 min/km 1315
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 4.20 km 00:56:55 13:33 min/km 1251
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 2.70 km 00:43:38 16:09 min/km 987
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, C 2.70 km 00:58:37 21:42 min/km 1450
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 2.70 km 01:04:13 23:47 min/km 1363
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 01:28:45 21:07 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.20 km 01:07:03 15:57 min/km 1450
V10 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:28:37 15:53 min/km 1450
V10 Montvila Antanas ind, P 1.80 km 00:37:21 20:45 min/km 1216
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.60 km 00:11:17 18:48 min/km 995
V10 Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:55:06 30:36 min/km 969
V10 Ivanauskas Robertas Gestas P 1.80 km 01:01:29 34:09 min/km 915
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.80 km 01:29:58 49:58 min/km 768
V10 Rudys Adomas ind, T 0.60 km 00:22:56 38:13 min/km 566
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.60 km 00:31:53 53:08 min/km 449
V12 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 00:38:57 14:25 min/km 1450
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 1.80 km 00:26:30 14:43 min/km 1280
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.80 km 00:38:08 21:11 min/km 981
V12 Bačkis Liudvikas Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 01:15:38 28:00 min/km 965
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK P 1.80 km 00:41:36 23:06 min/km 924
V14 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 00:49:22 18:17 min/km 1450
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 2.70 km 01:13:17 27:08 min/km 1124
V14 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 01:13:37 27:15 min/km 1121
V14 Panavas Valdemaras Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:48:58 27:12 min/km 972
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 4.20 km 01:05:27 15:35 min/km 1450
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 6.00 km 00:58:27 09:44 min/km 1450
V21 Stanys Martynas Versmė OK A 6.00 km 00:43:19 07:13 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.00 km 00:47:52 07:58 min/km 1355
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:49:03 08:10 min/km 1333
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 4.20 km 00:36:41 08:44 min/km 1142
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.20 km 00:47:05 11:12 min/km 1238
V21A Navalinskas Lukas Devyni OK A 6.00 km 01:28:08 14:41 min/km 1154
V21A Valkus Mykolas ind, P 1.80 km 00:18:37 10:20 min/km 1135
V21A Šopa Jonas LMTA B 4.20 km 00:53:25 12:43 min/km 1128
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 01:02:38 14:54 min/km 1009
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. B 4.20 km 01:04:00 15:14 min/km 994
V35 Murėnas Aurimas Medeina OK A 6.00 km 00:52:18 08:43 min/km 1450
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.00 km 00:56:33 09:25 min/km 1375
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 6.00 km 00:57:05 09:30 min/km 1366
V35 Volungevičius Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:57:10 09:31 min/km 1365
V35 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK A 6.00 km 01:00:58 10:09 min/km 1308
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.00 km 01:02:15 10:22 min/km 1290
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.00 km 01:29:46 14:57 min/km 1033
V35 Grabauskas Tomas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 01:01:57 14:45 min/km 906
V35 Naruševičius Tomas ind, C 2.70 km 00:35:42 13:13 min/km 862
V35 Račkauskas Vaidas ind. B 4.20 km 01:26:50 20:40 min/km 737
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, C 2.70 km 01:09:26 25:42 min/km 541
V35 Bačkis Kastytis ind, P 1.80 km 00:52:14 29:01 min/km 435
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 6.00 km 0
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 6.00 km 0
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:47:32 07:55 min/km 1450
V40 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.00 km 00:50:26 08:24 min/km 1392
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.00 km 00:53:21 08:53 min/km 1341
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 6.00 km 00:57:39 09:36 min/km 1275
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.00 km 01:00:04 10:00 min/km 1241
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.20 km 00:43:15 10:17 min/km 1084
V40 Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas A 6.00 km 01:17:03 12:50 min/km 1067
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, A 6.00 km 01:26:53 14:28 min/km 997
V40 Dapkevičius Vytenis ind. B 4.20 km 01:08:02 16:11 min/km 804
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 6.00 km 00:55:04 09:10 min/km 1450
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 6.00 km 01:08:10 11:21 min/km 1258
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.20 km 00:44:29 10:35 min/km 1182
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK C 2.70 km 00:31:18 11:35 min/km 994
V45 Traubas Michailas OK Fortūna B 4.20 km 01:00:21 14:22 min/km 954
V45 Kurajevas Aleksandras ind, C 2.70 km 00:41:23 15:19 min/km 801
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai C 2.70 km 00:50:11 18:35 min/km 696
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 2.70 km 00:52:55 19:35 min/km 671
V45 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga A 6.00 km 0
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.00 km 0
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK B 4.20 km 00:44:21 10:33 min/km 1450
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 4.20 km 00:54:26 12:57 min/km 1265
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas B 4.20 km 00:56:32 13:27 min/km 1234
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.20 km 01:11:34 17:02 min/km 1070
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.00 km 00:56:37 09:26 min/km 1450
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.00 km 01:05:54 10:59 min/km 1309
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.00 km 01:17:32 12:55 min/km 1180
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 6.00 km 01:45:36 17:36 min/km 986
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.00 km 01:02:37 10:26 min/km 1450
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK B 4.20 km 00:53:31 12:44 min/km 1134
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 00:53:41 12:46 min/km 1131
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.20 km 01:05:38 15:37 min/km 983
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.20 km 00:55:57 13:19 min/km 1450
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.20 km 01:04:54 15:27 min/km 1312
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.20 km 01:10:57 16:53 min/km 1239
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 2.70 km 00:44:38 16:31 min/km 1095
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 2.70 km 00:53:57 19:58 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 2.70 km 01:33:51 34:45 min/km 1025