Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.70 km 00:05:55 08:27 min/km 1185
M10 Bačkytė Rugilė Perkūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:40:44 23:57 min/km 803
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:49:59 29:24 min/km 737
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.70 km 00:30:16 43:14 min/km 381
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.10 km 01:19:12 25:32 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 3.10 km 01:25:35 27:36 min/km 1375
M14 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta VMSC Perkūnas B 4.10 km 01:29:52 21:55 min/km 1450
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.10 km 01:12:18 17:38 min/km 1414
M16 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK C 3.10 km 00:52:42 17:00 min/km 1340
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 5.20 km 00:45:14 08:41 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 5.20 km 00:45:52 08:49 min/km 1436
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 5.20 km 00:48:08 09:15 min/km 1390
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 5.20 km 01:05:44 12:38 min/km 1138
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 5.20 km 01:24:51 16:19 min/km 983
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 1.70 km 01:13:16 43:05 min/km 349
M21 Valaitė Indrė OK Ąžuolas A 5.20 km 0
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 5.20 km 00:51:27 09:53 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė ind. B 4.10 km 00:54:16 13:14 min/km 1102
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 5.20 km 01:05:46 12:38 min/km 1450
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK A 5.20 km 01:43:18 19:51 min/km 1450
M55 Daukšienė Valerija Saulė OK C 3.10 km 00:45:39 14:43 min/km 1450
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:08:55 22:13 min/km 1112
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:46:07 14:52 min/km 1450
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 1.70 km 0
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:00:54 19:38 min/km 1450
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.70 km 00:12:17 17:32 min/km 1185
V10 Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:54:22 31:58 min/km 999
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.70 km 01:23:19 49:00 min/km 808
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.70 km 00:24:41 35:15 min/km 683
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.10 km 00:55:33 17:55 min/km 1450
V14 Panavas Valdemaras Perkūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:54:15 31:54 min/km 808
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 5.20 km 01:41:57 19:36 min/km 1450
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 4.10 km 0
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 3.10 km 0
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 5.20 km 00:36:17 06:58 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 5.20 km 00:52:42 10:08 min/km 1138
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens A 5.20 km 00:53:17 10:14 min/km 1131
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 00:55:05 13:26 min/km 1450
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.10 km 01:04:07 15:38 min/km 1309
V21A Endriukaitis Tautvydas ind, B 4.10 km 01:35:53 23:23 min/km 1024
V21A Pazdrazdis Rolandas ind, B 4.10 km 0
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 5.20 km 00:44:57 08:38 min/km 1450
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 5.20 km 00:56:04 10:46 min/km 1252
V35 Buožys Egidijus OK Telšiai A 5.20 km 00:57:28 11:03 min/km 1232
V35 Bačkis Kastytis ind, A 5.20 km 01:16:35 14:43 min/km 1037
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 00:55:02 13:25 min/km 999
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 5.20 km 01:25:39 16:28 min/km 975
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 0
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 5.20 km 00:50:49 09:46 min/km 1450
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 5.20 km 00:54:26 10:28 min/km 1384
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.10 km 00:40:33 09:53 min/km 1343
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, A 5.20 km 01:15:39 14:32 min/km 1122
V40 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas A 5.20 km 01:35:38 18:23 min/km 981
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 4.10 km 01:05:01 15:51 min/km 971
V40 Prailgauskis Danielius Takas OK C 3.10 km 0
V40 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK C 3.10 km 0
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 5.20 km 00:50:57 09:47 min/km 1450
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 5.20 km 00:56:40 10:53 min/km 1349
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai B 4.10 km 00:41:40 10:09 min/km 1319
V45 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga A 5.20 km 01:05:28 12:35 min/km 1228
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 4.10 km 00:52:18 12:45 min/km 1123
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.10 km 01:21:58 26:26 min/km 639
V45 Juška Skaidrius Gervės A 5.20 km 0
V45 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 5.20 km 0
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 00:42:22 10:20 min/km 1272
V50 Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas C 3.10 km 00:29:22 09:28 min/km 1268
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 5.20 km 01:00:25 11:37 min/km 1265
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 5.20 km 01:08:53 13:14 min/km 1165
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas C 3.10 km 00:33:48 10:54 min/km 1137
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna A 5.20 km 01:19:04 15:12 min/km 1073
V50 Endriukaitis Tauras ind, A 5.20 km 01:19:55 15:22 min/km 1066
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.10 km 00:55:11 13:27 min/km 1059
V50 Taškūnas Robertas Perkūnas OK C 3.10 km 00:41:48 13:29 min/km 971
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.10 km 01:06:37 16:14 min/km 938
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 4.10 km 01:07:05 16:21 min/km 934
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 01:15:14 24:16 min/km 659
V50 Matulis Daumanatas Gervės A 5.20 km 0
V50 Mickevičius Ovidijus Devyni OK A 5.20 km 0
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 5.20 km 00:45:12 08:41 min/km 1450
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 5.20 km 00:58:13 11:11 min/km 1226
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 00:43:15 10:32 min/km 1179
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 5.20 km 01:03:02 12:07 min/km 1167
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK C 3.10 km 00:48:52 15:45 min/km 820
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK A 5.20 km 01:06:06 12:42 min/km 1450
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 5.20 km 01:16:43 14:45 min/km 1312
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.10 km 01:05:33 15:59 min/km 1150
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 01:13:54 18:01 min/km 1060
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.10 km 00:44:03 10:44 min/km 1355
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.10 km 00:48:03 11:43 min/km 1272
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.10 km 00:54:58 13:24 min/km 1156
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 00:55:21 13:30 min/km 1151
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 5.20 km 01:36:05 18:28 min/km 1031
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:07:43 16:30 min/km 1005
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:45:57 14:49 min/km 993
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.10 km 0
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:03:44 15:32 min/km 1450
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.10 km 01:31:13 22:14 min/km 1149
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 01:33:30 30:09 min/km 856