Trasa
A B C P
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:42:25 18:26 min/km 1450
M12 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas B 3.50 km 00:30:00 08:34 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 2.90 km 00:34:27 11:52 min/km 1094
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:34:48 12:00 min/km 1087
M12 Gudelytė Saulė ind, C 2.90 km 00:39:29 13:36 min/km 1002
M16 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:21:26 07:23 min/km 1450
M16 Bacevičiūtė Medeina ind. P 2.30 km 01:10:26 30:37 min/km 598
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 00:37:41 08:22 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 4.50 km 00:30:42 06:49 min/km 1450
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 4.50 km 00:30:42 06:49 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 4.50 km 00:30:48 06:50 min/km 1447
M21A Musajevaitė Agnė ind, B 3.50 km 00:52:10 14:54 min/km 1450
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 00:30:25 10:29 min/km 1450
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 4.50 km 00:35:05 07:47 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, C 2.90 km 0
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 3.50 km 00:41:48 11:56 min/km 1450
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:30:15 10:25 min/km 1450
M65 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:33:15 11:27 min/km 1360
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 2.90 km 00:33:39 11:36 min/km 1349
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:37:33 12:56 min/km 1450
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:34:52 15:09 min/km 1450
V10 Tolkušinas Gabrielius Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:38:23 16:41 min/km 1358
V10 Breidokas Aists Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:39:09 17:01 min/km 1341
V10 Papreckis Jonas ind. P 2.30 km 00:43:48 19:02 min/km 1246
V10 Rizgelis Jurgis ind, P 2.30 km 0
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:23:53 08:14 min/km 1450
V12 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:29:59 10:20 min/km 1247
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK P 2.30 km 0
V12 Tautvydas Eivinas RASKK P 2.30 km 0
V14 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:36:09 08:02 min/km 1450
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 3.50 km 00:29:03 08:18 min/km 1318
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas A 4.50 km 01:00:16 13:23 min/km 1050
V16 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 4.50 km 00:29:37 06:34 min/km 1450
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:34:21 07:38 min/km 1312
V16 Tomaševskij Mantas VMSC Perkūnas B 3.50 km 00:29:13 08:20 min/km 1138
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 3.50 km 00:31:21 08:57 min/km 1085
V16 Jasiulionis Vytautas Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:32:30 14:07 min/km 696
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 4.50 km 00:29:21 06:31 min/km 1450
V21 Lukšys Rapolas ind. A 4.50 km 00:41:26 09:12 min/km 1450
V21 Grabauskas Edgaras Karšuva A 4.50 km 00:55:52 12:24 min/km 1192
V21A Koveckis Rokas O! Klaipėda C 2.90 km 00:19:51 06:50 min/km 1373
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. B 3.50 km 00:37:50 10:48 min/km 1083
V21A Gasiūnas Vytautas ind, B 3.50 km 00:48:57 13:59 min/km 939
V21A Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:41:12 17:54 min/km 678
V21A Lieshout Frank NED A 4.50 km 0
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 4.50 km 00:34:57 07:46 min/km 1450
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 4.50 km 00:47:46 10:36 min/km 1182
V35 Tuomas Vaidas ind, B 3.50 km 00:48:28 13:50 min/km 911
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, C 2.90 km 01:03:26 21:52 min/km 645
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 3.50 km 0
V40 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:28:57 06:26 min/km 1450
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 4.50 km 00:30:24 06:45 min/km 1402
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 4.50 km 00:31:20 06:57 min/km 1374
V40 Labenskis Vytautas OK Jaunystė B 3.50 km 0
V45 Baranovskis Valerijs OK Stiga A 4.50 km 00:34:58 07:46 min/km 1450
V45 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 4.50 km 00:37:27 08:19 min/km 1384
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 4.50 km 00:41:21 09:11 min/km 1296
V45 Traubas Michailas OK Fortūna B 3.50 km 00:37:58 10:50 min/km 1066
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 4.50 km 00:35:27 07:52 min/km 1450
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 4.50 km 00:43:37 09:41 min/km 1263
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 4.50 km 01:08:29 15:13 min/km 968
V55 Grigaliiūnas Eugenijus Oriens B 3.50 km 00:46:12 13:12 min/km 947
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 3.50 km 00:46:59 13:25 min/km 937
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai C 2.90 km 00:40:27 13:56 min/km 855
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 4.50 km 00:50:18 11:10 min/km 1450
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 3.50 km 00:42:46 12:13 min/km 1265
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 3.50 km 0
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 3.50 km 00:30:38 08:45 min/km 1350
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 4.50 km 00:51:05 11:21 min/km 1221
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 3.50 km 00:36:02 10:17 min/km 1200
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 3.50 km 00:36:52 10:32 min/km 1181
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 3.50 km 0
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 3.50 km 00:44:47 12:47 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 00:39:40 13:40 min/km 1308
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:40:58 14:07 min/km 1279