Trasa
A B C P
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 1.90 km 00:28:16 14:52 min/km 1450
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:35:09 10:59 min/km 1450
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 5.60 km 0
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 5.60 km 00:56:12 10:02 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 8.80 km 01:00:05 06:49 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 8.80 km 01:04:31 07:19 min/km 1381
M21 Rutkauskaitė Kastė Ąžuolas A 8.80 km 01:05:07 07:23 min/km 1373
M21A Danilaitė Agnė OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:46:18 14:28 min/km 1450
M21A Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė ind, C 3.20 km 00:59:37 18:37 min/km 1227
M21A Macijauskaitė Justė ind, C 3.20 km 01:26:29 27:01 min/km 985
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 1.90 km 00:43:12 22:44 min/km 904
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė ind. B 5.60 km 01:05:08 11:37 min/km 1450
M35 Jakaitė Agnė ind, B 5.60 km 01:36:34 17:14 min/km 1124
M35 Kukučionė Justė ind, P 1.90 km 0
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 8.80 km 01:34:45 10:46 min/km 1326
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 5.60 km 00:52:48 09:25 min/km 1286
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 5.60 km 01:02:32 11:10 min/km 1131
M40 Tamoševičienė Dovilė OK Ąžuolas C 3.20 km 00:40:31 12:39 min/km 908
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:56:29 17:39 min/km 698
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.20 km 01:00:51 19:00 min/km 659
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 01:00:46 18:59 min/km 1450
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 5.60 km 01:10:04 12:30 min/km 1450
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis ind, P 1.90 km 00:33:40 17:43 min/km 1450
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 00:55:20 29:07 min/km 1058
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 1.90 km 00:54:44 28:48 min/km 1450
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 00:57:16 30:08 min/km 1406
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 5.60 km 01:14:24 13:17 min/km 1450
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 5.60 km 01:14:29 13:18 min/km 1449
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 8.80 km 01:59:34 13:35 min/km 1450
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:50:40 15:50 min/km 1022
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 8.80 km 00:54:32 06:11 min/km 1450
V21 Mishkin Dimitrij BLR A 8.80 km 00:56:28 06:24 min/km 1416
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 8.80 km 00:56:57 06:28 min/km 1408
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 8.80 km 01:05:10 07:24 min/km 1287
V21A Jodinskas Mantas VUŽK B 5.60 km 01:00:44 10:50 min/km 1450
V21D Jasinevičius Tomas Baltų Lokys A 8.80 km 01:28:03 10:00 min/km 1450
V35 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 8.80 km 01:02:16 07:04 min/km 1450
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 8.80 km 01:02:55 07:08 min/km 1440
V35 Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK A 8.80 km 01:03:20 07:11 min/km 1433
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 8.80 km 01:08:26 07:46 min/km 1360
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 8.80 km 01:10:58 08:03 min/km 1327
V35 Grabauskas Tomas Rudamina OK A 8.80 km 01:12:02 08:11 min/km 1314
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 8.80 km 01:17:35 08:48 min/km 1253
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 8.80 km 01:23:23 09:28 min/km 1197
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 8.80 km 01:27:52 09:59 min/km 1159
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 8.80 km 01:37:39 11:05 min/km 1088
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, B 5.60 km 01:02:01 11:04 min/km 925
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 5.60 km 01:04:52 11:35 min/km 897
V35 Kukučionis Tomas ind, B 5.60 km 01:12:21 12:55 min/km 834
V35 Miloš Andžej ind, B 5.60 km 01:12:51 13:00 min/km 830
V35 Mikalajūnas Vytautas Individualiai C 3.20 km 00:47:22 14:48 min/km 642
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, C 3.20 km 01:41:09 31:36 min/km 387
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 8.80 km 00:59:31 06:45 min/km 1450
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 8.80 km 01:08:53 07:49 min/km 1314
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 5.60 km 00:56:03 10:00 min/km 962
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, C 3.20 km 00:44:12 13:48 min/km 653
V45 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 8.80 km 00:56:21 06:24 min/km 1450
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 8.80 km 01:07:51 07:42 min/km 1281
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 8.80 km 01:14:48 08:29 min/km 1203
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 8.80 km 01:28:25 10:02 min/km 1087
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 8.80 km 01:29:12 10:08 min/km 1082
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 5.60 km 00:48:40 08:41 min/km 1023
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 5.60 km 00:48:41 08:41 min/km 1023
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK B 5.60 km 02:00:20 21:29 min/km 584
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 8.80 km 01:09:19 07:52 min/km 1427
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 8.80 km 01:11:07 08:04 min/km 1402
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 5.60 km 00:43:05 07:41 min/km 1286
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK B 5.60 km 00:57:56 10:20 min/km 1030
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 8.80 km 01:10:20 07:59 min/km 1450
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 8.80 km 01:12:05 08:11 min/km 1426
V55 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 8.80 km 01:12:29 08:14 min/km 1420
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 8.80 km 01:16:13 08:39 min/km 1373
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 5.60 km 01:17:48 13:53 min/km 862
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.60 km 01:19:14 14:08 min/km 851
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 8.80 km 01:15:01 08:31 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 8.80 km 01:15:25 08:34 min/km 1445
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.60 km 01:08:22 12:12 min/km 985
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.60 km 01:17:46 13:53 min/km 900
V60 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 5.60 km 01:19:31 14:11 min/km 887
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.60 km 01:03:15 11:17 min/km 1450
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.60 km 01:03:32 11:20 min/km 1446
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.60 km 01:13:53 13:11 min/km 1306
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:47:34 14:51 min/km 1017
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:08:23 21:22 min/km 1450