Trasa
A B C P
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:46:08 13:58 min/km 1450
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:30:59 14:45 min/km 1234
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.10 km 00:33:05 15:45 min/km 1174
M10 Lukaševičiūtė Miglė OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:34:57 16:38 min/km 1126
M12 Velde Vaiva OK Ąžuolas P 2.10 km 00:55:26 26:23 min/km 1450
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:06:42 09:08 min/km 1450
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 00:38:13 11:34 min/km 992
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 7.30 km 00:49:11 06:44 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 7.30 km 00:55:03 07:32 min/km 1343
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 2.10 km 00:21:43 10:20 min/km 1189
M21A Almanaitė Aistė ind, B 5.00 km 01:53:58 22:47 min/km 904
M21A Almanaitė Goda ind, B 5.00 km 01:53:58 22:47 min/km 904
M21A Lukaševičienė Aistė Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 01:13:05 22:08 min/km 764
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 5.00 km 01:02:47 12:33 min/km 1450
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 7.30 km 01:02:28 08:33 min/km 1450
M40 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK A 7.30 km 01:10:45 09:41 min/km 1333
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 5.00 km 00:43:30 08:42 min/km 1292
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 7.30 km 01:17:45 10:39 min/km 1253
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.30 km 00:53:14 16:07 min/km 734
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 7.30 km 0
M45 Vaitkevičienė Goda OK Fortūna C 3.30 km 00:47:14 14:18 min/km 1450
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 01:12:13 21:53 min/km 1450
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 5.00 km 00:53:27 10:41 min/km 1450
M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:46:21 14:02 min/km 1058
V10 Lukoševičius Oskaras OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:34:43 16:31 min/km 1450
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 2.10 km 00:33:13 15:49 min/km 1450
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:59:31 11:54 min/km 1450
V14 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 00:28:24 13:31 min/km 1069
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:36:23 11:01 min/km 1450
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:46:18 06:20 min/km 1450
V18 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 7.30 km 00:48:02 06:34 min/km 1414
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:38:06 11:32 min/km 753
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 7.30 km 00:40:41 05:34 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.30 km 00:44:53 06:08 min/km 1356
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 7.30 km 00:48:24 06:37 min/km 1291
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:53:06 07:16 min/km 1216
V21A Pranevičius Liudas ind, A 7.30 km 0
V35 Murėnas Aurimas Medeina OK A 7.30 km 00:49:58 06:50 min/km 1450
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 7.30 km 00:50:29 06:54 min/km 1440
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 7.30 km 00:50:36 06:55 min/km 1437
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 7.30 km 00:54:28 07:27 min/km 1367
V35 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 7.30 km 00:55:43 07:37 min/km 1347
V35 Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK A 7.30 km 00:56:12 07:41 min/km 1339
V35 Grabauskas Tomas Rudamina OK A 7.30 km 00:56:34 07:44 min/km 1333
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:03:41 08:43 min/km 1235
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 01:04:05 08:46 min/km 1230
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 7.30 km 01:04:10 08:47 min/km 1229
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 7.30 km 01:18:47 10:47 min/km 1084
V35 Brazinskas Tomas ind, A 7.30 km 01:19:02 10:49 min/km 1082
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 7.30 km 01:25:19 11:41 min/km 1036
V35 Mikalajūnas Vytautas Individualiai C 3.30 km 00:41:07 12:27 min/km 753
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, C 3.30 km 01:45:58 32:06 min/km 417
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:46:06 06:18 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 7.30 km 00:48:11 06:36 min/km 1407
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 7.30 km 00:48:35 06:39 min/km 1399
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 00:40:55 08:11 min/km 1080
V40 Cicėnas Audrius ind, B 5.00 km 00:53:50 10:46 min/km 895
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, C 3.30 km 00:33:40 10:12 min/km 822
V45 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 7.30 km 00:49:17 06:45 min/km 1450
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 7.30 km 00:54:40 07:29 min/km 1352
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:02:43 08:35 min/km 1236
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:03:46 08:44 min/km 1223
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.30 km 01:04:20 08:48 min/km 1216
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 5.00 km 00:41:21 08:16 min/km 1125
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:42:54 08:34 min/km 1095
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 7.30 km 01:18:02 10:41 min/km 1082
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:45:18 09:03 min/km 1053
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.30 km 00:56:06 17:00 min/km 601
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 00:51:36 07:04 min/km 1450
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK A 7.30 km 00:55:24 07:35 min/km 1381
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:08:21 09:21 min/km 1205
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:09:07 09:28 min/km 1197
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK C 3.30 km 00:38:44 11:44 min/km 806
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.30 km 00:49:58 06:50 min/km 1450
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 7.30 km 00:58:18 07:59 min/km 1307
V55 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 01:00:47 08:19 min/km 1272
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:03:58 08:45 min/km 1231
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:53:58 10:47 min/km 942
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 01:03:44 12:44 min/km 845
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 7.30 km 01:00:11 08:14 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:02:00 08:29 min/km 1421
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:02:18 08:32 min/km 1416
V60 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 7.30 km 01:06:51 09:09 min/km 1350
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.30 km 01:24:29 11:34 min/km 1162
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:50:29 10:05 min/km 1125
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:58:53 11:46 min/km 1008
V60 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 01:08:43 13:44 min/km 908
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 00:47:30 09:30 min/km 1308
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:48:04 09:36 min/km 1296
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 00:50:12 10:02 min/km 1254
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:52:31 10:30 min/km 1213
V65 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 00:53:02 10:36 min/km 1204
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 7.30 km 01:35:38 13:06 min/km 1175
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:36:39 11:06 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 01:19:41 24:08 min/km 910