Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Bezrukovaitė Sigita Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:43:28 21:44 min/km 1442
M10 Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas T 0.50 km 00:10:47 21:34 min/km 1113
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.50 km 00:18:16 36:32 min/km 703
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK T 0.50 km 09:02:00 1084:00 min/km 132
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.00 km 00:29:10 14:35 min/km 1281
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 01:38:47 30:52 min/km 922
M12 Velde Vaiva OK Ąžuolas P 2.00 km 00:57:15 28:37 min/km 791
M12 Šinkūnaitė Viltė Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 01:06:18 33:09 min/km 721
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:35:11 10:59 min/km 1450
M14 Gudelytė Saulė ind, C 3.20 km 01:01:34 19:14 min/km 1021
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 2.00 km 01:00:55 30:27 min/km 642
M16 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:29:39 14:49 min/km 1450
M18 Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina P 2.00 km 00:26:45 13:22 min/km 1450
M18 Jonikaitė Liepa Klajūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:56:55 28:27 min/km 920
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 7.10 km 00:49:23 06:57 min/km 1450
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 4.80 km 00:42:13 08:47 min/km 1095
M21A Bikelytė Birutė OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:39:31 12:20 min/km 1300
M21A Jasinavičiūtė Agnė ind, C 3.20 km 00:46:10 14:25 min/km 1156
M21A Semenova Tatiana ind, B 4.80 km 01:41:03 21:03 min/km 1037
M21A Auzacolitaitė Sandra Pabirę po girią C 3.20 km 01:24:18 26:20 min/km 769
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, C 3.20 km 01:24:23 26:22 min/km 768
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:52:57 11:01 min/km 1450
M35 Jorudienė Asta VUŽK B 4.80 km 01:15:13 15:40 min/km 1154
M35 Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 01:01:00 19:03 min/km 879
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.20 km 01:18:41 24:35 min/km 749
M35 Macijauskaitė Justė ind, C 3.20 km 01:24:26 26:23 min/km 718
M40 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 7.10 km 01:00:14 08:29 min/km 1450
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 7.10 km 01:02:05 08:44 min/km 1420
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:42:11 08:47 min/km 1270
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 00:45:22 09:27 min/km 1202
M40 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 4.80 km 01:13:01 15:12 min/km 862
M40 Vieraitytė Jurga ind, B 4.80 km 01:51:03 23:08 min/km 671
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:58:41 18:20 min/km 665
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:49:45 10:21 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, C 3.20 km 00:58:18 18:13 min/km 869
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:48:47 15:14 min/km 1450
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 3.20 km 01:42:47 32:07 min/km 925
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:51:49 16:11 min/km 1450
M60 Saldžiūnienė Rasa Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:25:22 17:47 min/km 1450
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.80 km 00:55:32 11:34 min/km 1450
M65 Podolinskienė Sigita OK Devyni B 4.80 km 01:11:50 14:57 min/km 1223
M65 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:43:22 13:33 min/km 1154
M65 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:49:03 15:19 min/km 1055
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:49:32 15:28 min/km 1047
M70 Žilienė Asta Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:54:45 17:06 min/km 1450
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:57:41 18:01 min/km 1399
V10 Milvydas Ugnius ind, C 3.20 km 00:57:14 17:53 min/km 1450
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:36:35 18:17 min/km 1259
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:37:37 18:48 min/km 1232
V10 Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas P 2.00 km 00:43:06 21:33 min/km 1111
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.50 km 00:13:11 26:22 min/km 749
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.50 km 06:34:00 788:00 min/km 93
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.50 km 08:05:00 970:00 min/km 89
V10 Riškus Mykolas ind, B 4.80 km 0
V12 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:41:42 13:01 min/km 1450
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:53:51 16:49 min/km 1224
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.00 km 00:28:15 14:07 min/km 1204
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 2.00 km 00:38:56 19:28 min/km 951
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:46:14 14:26 min/km 1386
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 2.00 km 00:27:02 13:31 min/km 1281
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK C 3.20 km 01:00:55 19:02 min/km 1160
V14 Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas C 3.20 km 01:21:55 25:35 min/km 978
V16 Gružinskas Paulius RASKK B 4.80 km 01:20:06 16:41 min/km 1450
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:55:59 17:29 min/km 1254
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:47:50 06:44 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:44:39 09:18 min/km 1028
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:56:24 11:45 min/km 878
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK P 2.00 km 00:56:50 28:25 min/km 364
V18 Kutalovskis Danielius Klajūnas OK P 2.00 km 01:01:16 30:38 min/km 347
V18 Antanaitis Aivaras Klajūnas OK P 2.00 km 01:01:22 30:41 min/km 346
V21 Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:45:25 06:23 min/km 1450
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:48:49 06:52 min/km 1380
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.10 km 00:50:34 07:07 min/km 1348
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:56:26 11:45 min/km 1450
V21A Dūda Julius OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 01:08:42 14:18 min/km 1271
V21A Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:42:12 13:11 min/km 1192
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:26:24 18:00 min/km 1103
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. B 4.80 km 01:35:27 19:53 min/km 1041
V21A Cherkov Evgenii ind, B 4.80 km 01:40:35 20:57 min/km 1011
V21A Tubis Martin ind, B 4.80 km 01:40:47 20:59 min/km 1010
V21A Rimašius Tomas Pabirę po girią C 3.20 km 01:24:12 26:18 min/km 747
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 7.10 km 01:00:46 08:33 min/km 1450
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 7.10 km 01:03:06 08:53 min/km 1413
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.10 km 01:14:59 10:33 min/km 1260
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:44:12 09:12 min/km 1234
V35 Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica A 7.10 km 01:18:06 11:00 min/km 1228
V35 Račkauskas Vaidas ind. B 4.80 km 01:08:51 14:20 min/km 901
V35 Jorudas Juras VUŽK B 4.80 km 01:15:09 15:39 min/km 851
V35 Tuomas Vaidas ind, B 4.80 km 01:20:59 16:52 min/km 812
V35 Kosteckas Justas Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:45:35 14:14 min/km 804
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 7.10 km 0
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:46:51 06:35 min/km 1450
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 7.10 km 00:48:08 06:46 min/km 1423
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.10 km 00:49:25 06:57 min/km 1398
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 7.10 km 00:50:02 07:02 min/km 1386
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:51:17 07:13 min/km 1364
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 7.10 km 01:02:26 08:47 min/km 1200
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:45:01 09:22 min/km 1008
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.80 km 00:49:07 10:13 min/km 949
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:50:33 10:31 min/km 931
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 4.80 km 00:51:04 10:38 min/km 924
V40 Gudelis Arvydas ind, B 4.80 km 00:51:46 10:47 min/km 916
V40 Engstedt David OK Devyni B 4.80 km 01:00:56 12:41 min/km 824
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 7.10 km 00:52:55 07:27 min/km 1450
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:53:06 07:28 min/km 1447
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:55:47 07:51 min/km 1399
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.10 km 01:05:05 09:10 min/km 1263
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:37:36 07:50 min/km 1256
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:37:52 07:53 min/km 1249
V45 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis B 4.80 km 00:53:20 11:06 min/km 975
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:04:15 13:23 min/km 861
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.20 km 00:51:14 16:00 min/km 668
V45 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.10 km 0
V50 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 00:45:26 06:23 min/km 1450
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 7.10 km 00:50:07 07:03 min/km 1357
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:35:19 07:21 min/km 1174
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 7.10 km 01:08:41 09:40 min/km 1111
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 7.10 km 01:16:12 10:43 min/km 1046
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:45:20 09:26 min/km 982
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 00:52:37 10:57 min/km 888
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.80 km 00:59:39 12:25 min/km 819
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, B 4.80 km 01:05:24 13:37 min/km 774
V50 Žiliajevas Saulius Igoris ind, C 3.20 km 00:48:30 15:09 min/km 625
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:50:43 15:50 min/km 607
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.10 km 00:51:45 07:17 min/km 1450
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 7.10 km 01:03:49 08:59 min/km 1261
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 7.10 km 01:17:44 10:56 min/km 1116
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 4.80 km 00:54:32 11:21 min/km 946
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:56:55 11:51 min/km 919
V55 Zacharov Igor ind, B 4.80 km 00:57:12 11:55 min/km 916
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:35:55 11:13 min/km 852
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.10 km 00:58:09 08:11 min/km 1450
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.10 km 01:02:24 08:47 min/km 1382
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.10 km 01:07:01 09:26 min/km 1318
V60 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 7.10 km 01:07:28 09:30 min/km 1312
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 7.10 km 01:13:22 10:20 min/km 1243
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM B 4.80 km 00:45:07 09:23 min/km 1176
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:52:17 10:53 min/km 1056
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:57:51 12:03 min/km 984
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 01:03:20 13:11 min/km 925
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.10 km 0
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 7.10 km 01:12:15 10:10 min/km 1315
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:42:14 08:47 min/km 1304
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK A 7.10 km 01:29:44 12:38 min/km 1146
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:53:25 11:07 min/km 1095
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:54:03 11:15 min/km 1086
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:03:32 13:14 min/km 969
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:05:54 13:43 min/km 945
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.80 km 01:12:53 15:11 min/km 884
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:42:59 13:25 min/km 858
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:26:31 18:01 min/km 792
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 01:26:54 18:06 min/km 790
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:55:39 11:35 min/km 1450
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:44:38 13:56 min/km 1131
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:22:41 17:13 min/km 1123
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:49:43 15:32 min/km 1046
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 00:53:21 16:40 min/km 995
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:47:39 14:53 min/km 1450
V75 Subačius Giedrius Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:54:41 17:05 min/km 1321