Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Medvikytė Sofija Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:20:34 13:42 min/km 1450
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:20:39 13:46 min/km 1446
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK P 1.50 km 00:21:56 14:37 min/km 1388
M10 Mažeikaitė Augustė Ąžuolas T 0.70 km 04:22:00 374:17 min/km 247
M10 Repičkaitė Areta ind, T 0.70 km 07:19:00 627:08 min/km 232
M10 Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas T 0.70 km 08:29:00 727:08 min/km 229
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni C 2.30 km 00:13:28 05:51 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 2.30 km 00:13:45 05:58 min/km 1429
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:14:12 06:10 min/km 1398
M12 Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas C 2.30 km 00:23:20 10:08 min/km 1027
M12 Intaitė Urtė Ąžuolas C 2.30 km 00:28:59 12:36 min/km 915
M12 Juzėnaitė Gabija SC RASKK P 1.50 km 00:14:47 09:51 min/km 888
M12 Bačkytė Rugilė Perkūnas OK T 0.70 km 00:16:34 23:40 min/km 384
M14 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 2.30 km 00:12:02 05:13 min/km 1265
M14 Gudelytė Saulė ind, A 3.90 km 00:27:11 06:58 min/km 1201
M14 Balčiūnaitė Barbora Ąžuolas C 2.30 km 00:12:56 05:37 min/km 1196
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:13:23 05:49 min/km 1165
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:24:14 10:32 min/km 762
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:28:58 07:25 min/km 1381
M16 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK C 2.30 km 00:15:54 06:54 min/km 1265
M18 Kanapinskaitė Viltė OK Lėvuo - Gestas A 3.90 km 00:25:35 06:33 min/km 1450
M18 Peldžiūtė Ernesta Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:26:14 06:43 min/km 1425
M18 Ptakaitė Elija Lėvuo OK A 3.90 km 00:27:37 07:04 min/km 1376
M18 Rajeckaitė Junda Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:33:51 08:40 min/km 1206
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 3.90 km 00:17:44 04:32 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 3.90 km 00:18:00 04:36 min/km 1435
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 3.90 km 00:18:03 04:37 min/km 1432
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 3.90 km 00:18:41 04:47 min/km 1399
M21 Valaitė Indrė OK Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:20:11 05:10 min/km 1329
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 2.80 km 00:13:08 04:41 min/km 1292
M21 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK A 3.90 km 00:21:19 05:27 min/km 1282
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. C 2.30 km 00:14:30 06:18 min/km 987
M21A Auzacolitaitė Sandra Pabirę po girią A 3.90 km 00:50:31 12:57 min/km 1450
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, A 3.90 km 00:50:33 12:57 min/km 1449
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, A 3.90 km 00:21:14 05:26 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 2.80 km 00:15:39 05:35 min/km 1297
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK A 3.90 km 00:25:16 06:28 min/km 1290
M35 Mateikaitė Kastė ind, B 2.80 km 00:16:06 05:45 min/km 1270
M35 Pranevičienė Rita ind, A 3.90 km 00:29:38 07:35 min/km 1167
M35 Baleišytė Rasa Devyni OK B 2.80 km 00:20:19 07:15 min/km 1073
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, B 2.80 km 00:29:52 10:40 min/km 833
M40 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:19:33 05:00 min/km 1450
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:14:51 05:18 min/km 1268
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina B 2.80 km 00:17:08 06:07 min/km 1142
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 2.30 km 00:15:21 06:40 min/km 1016
M40 Pakarnienė Raminta Saulės valdos B 2.80 km 00:25:37 09:08 min/km 871
M40 Goriunova Alla Klajūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:26:16 09:22 min/km 857
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 1.50 km 00:23:02 15:21 min/km 500
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 3.90 km 00:19:28 04:59 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 2.80 km 00:23:53 08:31 min/km 908
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 2.30 km 00:18:50 08:11 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 2.80 km 00:17:33 06:16 min/km 1450
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 2.30 km 00:17:13 07:29 min/km 1207
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 2.30 km 00:16:44 07:16 min/km 1370
M65 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK B 2.80 km 00:23:14 08:17 min/km 1327
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 2.30 km 00:17:40 07:40 min/km 1317
M65 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 2.30 km 00:17:49 07:44 min/km 1309
M65 Jamontaitė Sigita ind, C 2.30 km 00:28:05 12:12 min/km 965
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 1.50 km 00:20:41 13:47 min/km 769
V10 Kuzminskis Timas Gestas A 3.90 km 00:17:23 04:27 min/km 1450
V10 Balčiūnas Vincas Ąžuolas C 2.30 km 00:12:56 05:37 min/km 1058
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 1.50 km 00:10:19 06:52 min/km 821
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:11:03 07:22 min/km 778
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.50 km 00:13:47 09:11 min/km 658
V10 Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas C 2.30 km 00:35:03 15:14 min/km 558
V10 Papreckis Jonas ind. P 1.50 km 00:23:57 15:58 min/km 452
V10 Kapkan Sikstas ind, P 1.50 km 00:30:06 20:04 min/km 395
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.70 km 00:14:23 20:32 min/km 298
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.70 km 04:55:00 421:25 min/km 91
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.70 km 06:44:00 577:08 min/km 88
V10 Rudys Adomas ind, P 1.50 km 0
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis Rudamina OK P 1.50 km 0
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:26:45 06:51 min/km 1369
V12 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:27:10 06:57 min/km 1355
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK C 2.30 km 00:14:30 06:18 min/km 1265
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:15:16 06:38 min/km 1215
V12 Tolkušinas Gabrielius Perkūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:15:32 06:45 min/km 1199
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:17:47 07:43 min/km 1081
V12 Hilbing Pranas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:11:17 07:31 min/km 1011
V12 Kedys Povilas RASKK C 2.30 km 00:21:31 09:21 min/km 939
V12 Klovas Rapolas ind. P 1.50 km 00:12:27 08:18 min/km 933
V12 Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:12:36 08:24 min/km 924
V12 Pakarnis Vytautas Saulės valdos P 1.50 km 00:13:38 09:05 min/km 867
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 1.50 km 00:13:39 09:06 min/km 866
V12 Čepokas Jonas Neries kilpos C 2.30 km 00:26:43 11:36 min/km 808
V12 Švedarauskas Dominykas Klajūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:16:17 10:51 min/km 754
V12 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:18:33 12:22 min/km 683
V12 Lukošius Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 00:23:34 15:42 min/km 574
V12 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 09:54:00 396:00 min/km 189
V12 Jomantas Skalvis Ąžuolas T 0.70 km 05:46:00 494:17 min/km 94
V12 Stupakas Damjanas ind, P 1.50 km 0
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina C 2.30 km 0
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:15:28 05:31 min/km 1323
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas A 3.90 km 00:25:23 06:30 min/km 1299
V14 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:25:57 06:39 min/km 1280
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:16:14 05:47 min/km 1276
V14 Jakštys Jonas Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 00:16:28 05:52 min/km 1262
V14 Navaslauskas Paulius VMSC Perkūnas A 3.90 km 00:31:57 08:11 min/km 1124
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK C 2.30 km 00:17:44 07:42 min/km 982
V14 Bačkis Liudvikas Perkūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:24:02 08:35 min/km 967
V14 Grincevičius Rapolas Perkūnas OK P 1.50 km 0
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:19:59 05:07 min/km 1450
V16 Karaškauskas Jokūbas Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:22:02 05:38 min/km 1357
V16 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 00:15:22 05:29 min/km 1257
V16 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 2.30 km 00:11:55 05:10 min/km 1254
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:16:45 05:58 min/km 1180
V16 Laukaitis Linas Ąžuolas C 2.30 km 00:21:33 09:22 min/km 812
V18 Mikutėnas Mikalojus Lėvuo OK A 3.90 km 00:18:30 04:44 min/km 1450
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:19:59 05:07 min/km 1376
V18 Baronas Ignas OK Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:21:13 05:26 min/km 1322
V21 Stupelis Rimvydas OK Telšiai A 3.90 km 00:15:10 03:53 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 3.90 km 00:16:11 04:08 min/km 1387
V21 Stonys Martynas Versmė OK A 3.90 km 00:16:38 04:15 min/km 1362
V21 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:18:23 04:42 min/km 1275
V21 Malukas Arūnas Telšiai OK A 3.90 km 00:20:05 05:08 min/km 1205
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, A 3.90 km 00:19:58 05:07 min/km 1356
V21A Jodinskas Mantas VUŽK A 3.90 km 00:20:38 05:17 min/km 1326
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 2.80 km 00:12:59 04:38 min/km 1323
V21A Žobakas Dominykas Labirintas OK A 3.90 km 00:23:28 06:01 min/km 1221
V21A Pranevičius Liudas ind, A 3.90 km 00:24:10 06:11 min/km 1198
V21A Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK A 3.90 km 00:24:25 06:15 min/km 1191
V21A Endriukaitis Tautvydas ind, A 3.90 km 00:25:14 06:28 min/km 1167
V21A Pašuk Sergej ind. A 3.90 km 00:27:21 07:00 min/km 1111
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:27:26 07:02 min/km 1109
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:16:31 05:53 min/km 1109
V21A Gasiūnas Vytautas ind, A 3.90 km 00:29:44 07:37 min/km 1058
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. B 2.80 km 00:23:38 08:26 min/km 872
V21A Rimašius Tomas Pabirę po girią A 3.90 km 00:50:27 12:56 min/km 808
V35 Buožys Egidijus OK Telšiai A 3.90 km 00:17:09 04:23 min/km 1450
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 3.90 km 00:17:59 04:36 min/km 1404
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:18:08 04:38 min/km 1396
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 3.90 km 00:18:35 04:45 min/km 1373
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 3.90 km 00:18:53 04:50 min/km 1358
V35 Platakis Audrius OK Telšiai A 3.90 km 00:20:58 05:22 min/km 1268
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 3.90 km 00:21:17 05:27 min/km 1256
V35 Liktorius Linas ind, A 3.90 km 00:21:27 05:30 min/km 1250
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 3.90 km 00:22:09 05:40 min/km 1224
V35 Bačkis Kastytis ind, A 3.90 km 00:23:23 05:59 min/km 1183
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, A 3.90 km 00:36:00 09:13 min/km 926
V35 Naruševičius Tomas ind, C 2.30 km 00:16:52 07:20 min/km 865
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 3.90 km 00:16:38 04:15 min/km 1450
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:16:52 04:19 min/km 1436
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:16:59 04:21 min/km 1429
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 3.90 km 00:17:08 04:23 min/km 1421
V40 Grašys Mindaugas Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:17:48 04:33 min/km 1384
V40 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 3.90 km 00:18:04 04:37 min/km 1371
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:18:06 04:38 min/km 1369
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 3.90 km 00:20:21 05:13 min/km 1267
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:20:42 05:18 min/km 1254
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:21:08 05:25 min/km 1237
V40 Balčiūnas Tomas Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 00:14:08 05:02 min/km 1168
V40 Čepokas Darius Neries kilpos B 2.80 km 00:14:24 05:08 min/km 1152
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:16:26 04:12 min/km 1450
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:11:50 04:13 min/km 1320
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:19:33 05:00 min/km 1291
V45 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas A 3.90 km 00:20:15 05:11 min/km 1262
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 3.90 km 00:20:18 05:12 min/km 1260
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 2.80 km 00:12:44 04:32 min/km 1250
V45 Traubas Michailas OK Fortūna C 2.30 km 00:14:34 06:20 min/km 931
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 0
V50 Bačkys Rolandas Igtisa A 3.90 km 00:16:32 04:14 min/km 1450
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:16:59 04:21 min/km 1424
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 3.90 km 00:17:25 04:27 min/km 1399
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 3.90 km 00:18:34 04:45 min/km 1340
V50 Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 00:13:21 04:46 min/km 1212
V50 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna A 3.90 km 00:21:44 05:34 min/km 1211
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:23:15 05:57 min/km 1161
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 00:14:11 05:03 min/km 1160
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, A 3.90 km 00:24:22 06:14 min/km 1129
V50 Endriukaitis Tauras ind, A 3.90 km 00:25:19 06:29 min/km 1103
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 2.80 km 00:16:49 06:00 min/km 1029
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, B 2.80 km 00:16:57 06:03 min/km 1023
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 3.90 km 00:19:16 04:56 min/km 1450
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:21:46 05:34 min/km 1335
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 2.80 km 00:18:10 06:29 min/km 1084
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 2.80 km 00:21:31 07:41 min/km 966
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 3.90 km 00:19:32 05:00 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 3.90 km 00:20:19 05:12 min/km 1411
V60 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 3.90 km 00:20:41 05:18 min/km 1394
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 3.90 km 00:21:51 05:36 min/km 1344
V60 Striūka Algirdas Ąžuolas B 2.80 km 00:15:36 05:34 min/km 1222
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:25:59 06:39 min/km 1202
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 3.90 km 00:28:34 07:19 min/km 1134
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 2.80 km 00:24:14 08:39 min/km 902
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 3.90 km 0
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 2.80 km 00:15:25 05:30 min/km 1323
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 2.80 km 00:16:12 05:47 min/km 1275
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 2.80 km 00:16:23 05:51 min/km 1264
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 2.80 km 00:16:51 06:01 min/km 1238
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK A 3.90 km 00:29:08 07:28 min/km 1187
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK A 3.90 km 00:30:44 07:52 min/km 1149
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK C 2.30 km 00:16:07 07:00 min/km 1051
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 2.30 km 00:21:21 09:16 min/km 859
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 2.80 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK A 3.90 km 00:29:19 07:31 min/km 1450
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 2.30 km 00:17:24 07:33 min/km 1259
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 2.30 km 00:20:23 08:51 min/km 1114
V70 Girdauskas Remigijus Labirintas OK C 2.30 km 00:28:51 12:32 min/km 865
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 2.80 km 0