Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Tankelevičiūtė Luka Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:50:06 22:46 min/km 1450
M10 Medvikytė Sofija Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:53:44 24:25 min/km 1382
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.20 km 00:27:50 12:39 min/km 1330
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.00 km 01:00:44 20:14 min/km 1075
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 3.00 km 01:07:30 22:30 min/km 1012
M12 Juzėnaitė Gabija SC RASKK P 2.20 km 00:50:43 23:03 min/km 879
M12 Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas P 2.20 km 01:02:30 28:24 min/km 775
M12 Šinkūnaitė Viltė Rudamina OK P 2.20 km 01:15:19 34:14 min/km 700
M12 Bačkytė Rugilė Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 0
M14 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 3.00 km 00:43:19 14:26 min/km 1450
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.00 km 00:59:01 19:40 min/km 1184
M14 Dapkevičiūtė Adelė ind, P 2.20 km 0
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:01:46 13:08 min/km 1450
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:10:38 15:01 min/km 1324
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:14:35 15:52 min/km 1278
M16 Bacevičiūtė Medeina ind. C 3.00 km 01:34:16 31:25 min/km 705
M16 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta VMSC Perkūnas C 3.00 km 0
M18 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK B 4.70 km 01:07:41 14:24 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.50 km 00:56:31 08:41 min/km 1450
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 01:01:04 09:23 min/km 1375
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 6.50 km 01:15:51 11:40 min/km 1195
M21 Gineikaitė Ugnė Takas OK B 4.70 km 01:08:17 14:31 min/km 924
M21A Šulžickytė Simona ind. C 3.00 km 01:46:25 35:28 min/km 1381
M21A Mickutė Monika ind. P 2.20 km 01:12:41 33:02 min/km 1330
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, B 4.70 km 0
M21A Rakijavaitė Viktorija Pabirę po girią B 4.70 km 0
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:02:40 13:20 min/km 1450
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 4.70 km 01:13:30 15:38 min/km 1303
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK C 3.00 km 00:52:15 17:25 min/km 1053
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.00 km 01:47:11 35:43 min/km 660
M35 Macijauskaitė Justė ind, P 2.20 km 01:10:08 31:52 min/km 629
M35 Maksvytytė Audronė Pabirę po girią B 4.70 km 0
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 00:54:40 11:37 min/km 1450
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:01:07 13:00 min/km 1344
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 3.00 km 01:01:05 20:21 min/km 858
M40 Pakarnienė Raminta Saulės valdos C 3.00 km 01:31:42 30:34 min/km 668
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 2.20 km 01:10:23 31:59 min/km 574
M40 Suvorova Tatjana ind, B 4.70 km 0
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.70 km 01:05:03 13:50 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.70 km 01:34:15 20:03 min/km 1140
M45 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė ind, C 3.00 km 00:53:30 17:50 min/km 1063
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:45:20 22:24 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.70 km 01:18:38 16:43 min/km 1450
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.00 km 00:45:30 15:10 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.00 km 00:55:40 18:33 min/km 1267
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.00 km 01:01:11 20:23 min/km 1194
M65 Jamontaitė Sigita ind, C 3.00 km 01:26:10 28:43 min/km 978
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.20 km 01:13:11 33:15 min/km 786
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.80 km 00:13:05 16:21 min/km 1164
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:14:58 18:42 min/km 1038
V10 Papreckis Jonas ind. P 2.20 km 01:04:30 29:19 min/km 1008
V10 Kapkan Sikstas ind, T 0.80 km 00:59:15 74:03 min/km 384
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.00 km 00:54:36 18:12 min/km 1450
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:43:43 19:52 min/km 1246
V12 Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:51:32 23:25 min/km 1107
V12 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:51:35 23:26 min/km 1106
V12 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:51:59 23:37 min/km 1100
V12 Pakarnis Vytautas Saulės valdos C 3.00 km 01:31:26 30:28 min/km 1047
V12 Aleksiejūnas Daumantas ind, P 2.20 km 01:19:04 35:56 min/km 836
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas P 2.20 km 00:35:08 15:58 min/km 1330
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.00 km 01:01:49 20:36 min/km 1225
V14 Bačkis Liudvikas Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 0
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 4.70 km 01:00:37 12:53 min/km 1450
V16 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:30:39 19:17 min/km 1119
V16 Temenkov Artur Ąžuolas C 3.00 km 00:54:10 18:03 min/km 1002
V16 Aleksiejūnas Martynas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.00 km 00:59:49 19:56 min/km 934
V16 Laukaitis Linas Ąžuolas P 2.20 km 00:59:55 27:14 min/km 684
V16 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.00 km 0
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 01:00:51 09:21 min/km 1450
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:16:37 11:47 min/km 1244
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 01:25:11 13:06 min/km 1164
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 4.70 km 01:01:20 13:02 min/km 1043
V21 Krėpšta Simonas Takas OK A 6.50 km 00:51:36 07:56 min/km 1450
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 6.50 km 00:53:29 08:13 min/km 1415
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.50 km 00:58:08 08:56 min/km 1338
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.50 km 01:00:57 09:22 min/km 1297
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 6.50 km 01:03:56 09:50 min/km 1257
V21 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 01:05:14 10:02 min/km 1241
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 4.70 km 00:47:28 10:05 min/km 1111
V21 Stonys Martynas Versmė OK A 6.50 km 0
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:00:51 12:56 min/km 1325
V21A Endriukaitis Tautvydas ind, A 6.50 km 01:45:37 16:14 min/km 1247
V21A Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK A 6.50 km 02:10:09 20:01 min/km 1097
V21A Stanulionis Karolis ind, C 3.00 km 01:17:06 25:42 min/km 711
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK C 3.00 km 01:17:25 25:48 min/km 709
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 6.50 km 00:57:17 08:48 min/km 1450
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:12:22 11:08 min/km 1242
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.50 km 01:14:56 11:31 min/km 1214
V35 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 6.50 km 01:21:13 12:29 min/km 1155
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 6.50 km 01:24:48 13:02 min/km 1126
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 6.50 km 01:32:51 14:17 min/km 1067
V35 Liktorius Linas ind, A 6.50 km 01:34:06 14:28 min/km 1059
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK B 4.70 km 01:12:29 15:25 min/km 897
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, C 3.00 km 01:27:44 29:14 min/km 509
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 00:55:29 08:32 min/km 1450
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:59:15 09:06 min/km 1386
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:06:32 10:14 min/km 1284
V40 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK B 4.70 km 00:50:01 10:38 min/km 1127
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.50 km 01:31:16 14:02 min/km 1058
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.70 km 00:56:45 12:04 min/km 1032
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.70 km 00:58:10 12:22 min/km 1015
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 4.70 km 01:12:15 15:22 min/km 881
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:13:30 15:38 min/km 871
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:55:57 08:36 min/km 1450
V45 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 6.50 km 00:58:32 09:00 min/km 1406
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:08:04 10:28 min/km 1272
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:13:31 11:18 min/km 1211
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 00:48:46 10:22 min/km 1155
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 4.70 km 01:07:42 14:24 min/km 923
V45 Dapkevičius Vytenis ind. B 4.70 km 01:19:42 16:57 min/km 833
V45 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:23:45 17:49 min/km 808
V45 Piličiauskas Gytis ind. P 2.20 km 00:41:07 18:41 min/km 613
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 01:04:20 09:53 min/km 1340
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 4.70 km 00:41:23 08:48 min/km 1325
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK B 4.70 km 00:43:17 09:12 min/km 1281
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 01:13:41 11:20 min/km 1227
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai B 4.70 km 00:45:56 09:46 min/km 1226
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:16:45 11:48 min/km 1196
V50 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna B 4.70 km 00:52:12 11:06 min/km 1118
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.70 km 01:08:22 14:32 min/km 931
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 01:08:33 14:35 min/km 929
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.70 km 01:23:29 17:45 min/km 821
V50 Raupelis Darius OK Jaunystė B 4.70 km 01:51:50 23:47 min/km 695
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK B 4.70 km 00:42:23 09:01 min/km 1325
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens B 4.70 km 00:51:20 10:55 min/km 1151
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.50 km 01:36:55 14:54 min/km 1055
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 00:58:57 12:32 min/km 1044
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:03:40 13:32 min/km 991
V55 Staišiūnas Vytautas OK Ąžuolas C 3.00 km 00:34:44 11:34 min/km 987
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna B 4.70 km 01:15:35 16:04 min/km 886
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 4.70 km 01:31:33 19:28 min/km 788
V55 Balčius Arūnas ind. P 2.20 km 00:48:00 21:49 min/km 566
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.50 km 01:10:46 10:53 min/km 1424
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.50 km 01:17:19 11:53 min/km 1341
V60 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 01:17:29 11:55 min/km 1339
V60 Striūka Algirdas Ąžuolas B 4.70 km 00:49:49 10:35 min/km 1325
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:05:07 13:51 min/km 1090
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.70 km 01:16:25 16:15 min/km 977
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 6.50 km 02:20:17 21:34 min/km 941
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:50:39 23:32 min/km 776
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.70 km 00:59:46 12:42 min/km 1450
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:04:01 13:37 min/km 1384
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.70 km 01:11:02 15:06 min/km 1291
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.70 km 01:12:15 15:22 min/km 1277
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.70 km 01:12:46 15:28 min/km 1271
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:20:25 17:06 min/km 1193
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK C 3.00 km 00:44:24 14:48 min/km 1146
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 4.70 km 01:40:59 21:29 min/km 1042
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.00 km 00:53:52 17:57 min/km 995
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.00 km 00:55:24 18:28 min/km 976
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.70 km 01:33:28 19:53 min/km 1306
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.00 km 00:51:05 17:01 min/km 1287
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.00 km 00:55:28 18:29 min/km 1208
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.00 km 01:22:55 27:38 min/km 903
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.00 km 01:24:00 28:00 min/km 895