Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK P 2.20 km 00:33:16 15:07 min/km 1450
M10 Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:39:27 17:55 min/km 1293
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:43:54 19:57 min/km 1208
M10 Strumskytė Liepa Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:48:56 22:14 min/km 1130
M10 Wolf Benita ind, C 3.30 km 0
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas B 4.80 km 01:14:18 15:28 min/km 1394
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.20 km 00:32:09 14:36 min/km 1206
M12 Juzėnaitė Gabija SC RASKK P 2.20 km 00:33:30 15:13 min/km 1166
M12 Šiaulytė Eiva Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:49:02 22:17 min/km 862
M14 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 3.30 km 00:40:55 12:23 min/km 1309
M14 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 3.30 km 00:43:18 13:07 min/km 1254
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:14:14 15:27 min/km 1252
M14 Dapkevičiūtė Adelė ind, P 2.20 km 00:47:50 21:44 min/km 777
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK C 3.30 km 01:38:34 29:52 min/km 724
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:45:55 09:33 min/km 1450
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas C 3.30 km 00:33:01 10:00 min/km 1265
M18 Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 00:59:41 09:28 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.30 km 00:45:39 07:14 min/km 1429
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.30 km 00:47:31 07:32 min/km 1391
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 00:34:04 07:05 min/km 1343
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 6.30 km 01:14:33 11:50 min/km 1050
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas B 4.80 km 00:49:36 10:20 min/km 1030
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.20 km 00:41:20 18:47 min/km 535
M21A Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė ind, B 4.80 km 01:07:38 14:05 min/km 1450
M21A Budzevičiūtė Ugnė ind. C 3.30 km 01:04:04 19:24 min/km 1035
M21A Šulžickytė Simona ind. C 3.30 km 01:04:09 19:26 min/km 1034
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, C 3.30 km 01:16:15 23:06 min/km 919
M21A Vaivadaitė Eglė ind, P 2.20 km 01:25:36 38:54 min/km 568
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 00:53:46 08:32 min/km 1450
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:47:23 09:52 min/km 1207
M40 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta ind. B 4.80 km 00:50:23 10:29 min/km 1156
M40 Pakarnienė Raminta Saulės valdos C 3.30 km 00:44:09 13:22 min/km 874
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.30 km 00:45:35 13:48 min/km 854
M40 Dienienė Archipova Saulė ind, C 3.30 km 00:48:46 14:46 min/km 813
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 2.20 km 00:56:25 25:38 min/km 490
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 00:52:33 08:20 min/km 1450
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:47:18 09:51 min/km 1189
M45 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė ind, C 3.30 km 00:38:24 11:38 min/km 953
M45 Rinkevičienė Kristina ind. C 3.30 km 01:23:41 25:21 min/km 565
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:04:42 13:28 min/km 1450
M50 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK C 3.30 km 01:00:46 18:24 min/km 1041
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:43:46 13:15 min/km 1450
M65 Jamontaitė Sigita ind, C 3.30 km 01:12:41 22:01 min/km 1052
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.20 km 01:01:22 27:53 min/km 775
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:56:14 17:02 min/km 1450
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 2.20 km 00:22:08 10:03 min/km 1450
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:33:25 15:11 min/km 1112
V10 Rudys Adomas ind, P 2.20 km 00:38:45 17:36 min/km 1021
V10 Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas P 2.20 km 00:50:11 22:48 min/km 891
V10 Papreckis Jonas ind. P 2.20 km 00:55:05 25:02 min/km 852
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.60 km 00:17:24 29:00 min/km 470
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.60 km 00:22:59 38:18 min/km 385
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK C 3.30 km 00:39:56 12:06 min/km 1439
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:42:35 12:54 min/km 1377
V12 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:44:23 13:26 min/km 1339
V12 Hilbing Pranas Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:26:19 11:57 min/km 1300
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:56:51 17:13 min/km 1144
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina P 2.20 km 00:35:05 15:56 min/km 1050
V12 Lukošius Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.20 km 00:39:12 17:49 min/km 971
V12 Aleksiejūnas Daumantas ind, P 2.20 km 00:39:32 17:58 min/km 966
V12 Pakarnis Vytautas Saulės valdos P 2.20 km 00:45:26 20:39 min/km 879
V12 Bacys Jonas www.sportovaistine.lt T 0.60 km 00:15:54 26:30 min/km 533
V12 Wolf Pius ind, C 3.30 km 0
V14 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:39:03 11:50 min/km 1450
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:42:40 12:55 min/km 1365
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:46:38 14:07 min/km 1287
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK C 3.30 km 00:50:33 15:19 min/km 1223
V16 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:44:26 09:15 min/km 1450
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:04:27 13:25 min/km 1139
V16 Aleksiejūnas Martynas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.30 km 00:51:28 15:35 min/km 903
V16 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:44:40 21:48 min/km 875
V16 Jasiulionis Vytautas Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:44:43 21:48 min/km 874
V16 Temenkov Artur Ąžuolas C 3.30 km 01:13:41 22:19 min/km 724
V16 Laukaitis Linas Ąžuolas C 3.30 km 01:15:29 22:52 min/km 714
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:38:27 06:06 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 00:42:49 06:47 min/km 1348
V18 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 01:00:08 09:32 min/km 1089
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 01:00:35 09:36 min/km 1085
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.30 km 00:39:54 06:20 min/km 1450
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.30 km 00:41:30 06:35 min/km 1411
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:42:41 06:46 min/km 1385
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 6.30 km 00:49:05 07:47 min/km 1263
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens A 6.30 km 01:01:07 09:42 min/km 1103
V21 Stonys Martynas Versmė OK A 6.30 km 01:03:52 10:08 min/km 1075
V21A Songaila Ramūnas VUŽK A 6.30 km 01:15:18 11:57 min/km 1450
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:58:50 12:15 min/km 1318
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.80 km 01:10:06 14:36 min/km 1161
V21A Nairanauskas Paulius ind, C 3.30 km 00:48:27 14:40 min/km 1050
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:57:08 17:18 min/km 926
V21A Rimašius Tomas Pabirę po girią C 3.30 km 01:16:13 23:05 min/km 753
V21A Černius Liudas ind. P 2.20 km 00:44:20 20:09 min/km 750
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.30 km 00:52:15 08:17 min/km 1450
V35 Ambraška Mantas Lėvuo OK A 6.30 km 00:53:13 08:26 min/km 1432
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:54:36 08:40 min/km 1407
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 6.30 km 00:59:20 09:25 min/km 1331
V35 Gedminas Algirdas ind. B 4.80 km 00:44:55 09:21 min/km 1229
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:48:41 10:08 min/km 1161
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK B 4.80 km 00:49:56 10:24 min/km 1140
V35 Nakvosas Artūras ind, B 4.80 km 01:08:26 14:15 min/km 925
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, C 3.30 km 00:51:11 15:30 min/km 770
V35 Juodviršis Mindaugas ind. P 2.20 km 00:54:57 24:58 min/km 489
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:39:15 06:13 min/km 1450
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.30 km 00:41:47 06:37 min/km 1389
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.30 km 00:46:00 07:18 min/km 1303
V40 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 6.30 km 00:46:08 07:19 min/km 1301
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:46:40 07:24 min/km 1291
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:47:10 09:49 min/km 977
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 4.80 km 00:52:04 10:50 min/km 917
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:52:31 10:56 min/km 912
V40 Valatkevičius Darius ind. B 4.80 km 0
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:47:57 07:36 min/km 1450
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:42:31 08:51 min/km 1202
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 4.80 km 00:43:30 09:03 min/km 1183
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.80 km 00:46:30 09:41 min/km 1129
V45 Dapkevičius Vytenis ind. B 4.80 km 00:48:33 10:06 min/km 1095
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 3.30 km 00:36:29 11:03 min/km 924
V45 Aleksiejūnas Ramūnas ind, C 3.30 km 01:13:16 22:12 min/km 579
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 0
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 00:47:36 07:33 min/km 1407
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:48:59 07:46 min/km 1380
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:34:43 07:13 min/km 1343
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.30 km 00:51:53 08:14 min/km 1328
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 00:53:14 08:26 min/km 1306
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:37:49 07:52 min/km 1261
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:40:40 08:28 min/km 1197
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:40:59 08:32 min/km 1190
V50 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna C 3.30 km 00:28:46 08:43 min/km 1065
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 00:49:31 10:18 min/km 1044
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 00:54:32 11:21 min/km 979
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.80 km 00:55:13 11:30 min/km 972
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 0
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 0
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.30 km 00:48:31 07:42 min/km 1450
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.30 km 00:55:40 08:50 min/km 1322
V55 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.30 km 00:56:43 09:00 min/km 1305
V55 Zacharov Igor ind, A 6.30 km 01:00:52 09:39 min/km 1247
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.30 km 01:01:34 09:46 min/km 1238
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:48:18 10:03 min/km 1108
V55 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:07:37 14:05 min/km 890
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.30 km 00:52:45 08:22 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.30 km 00:53:05 08:25 min/km 1444
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.30 km 00:58:20 09:15 min/km 1354
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 6.30 km 01:08:13 10:49 min/km 1223
V60 Abramikas Kęstutis Saulė OK B 4.80 km 00:46:31 09:41 min/km 1207
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:47:23 09:52 min/km 1191
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.30 km 01:24:38 13:26 min/km 1073
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:57:08 11:54 min/km 1046
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 01:07:55 14:08 min/km 935
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 01:10:41 14:43 min/km 911
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:45:25 09:27 min/km 1343
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:49:52 10:23 min/km 1254
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:52:03 10:50 min/km 1215
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 00:54:06 11:16 min/km 1182
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 6.30 km 01:24:00 13:20 min/km 1160
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:56:04 11:40 min/km 1153
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:03:13 13:10 min/km 1061
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:41:39 12:37 min/km 985
V65 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:14:24 15:30 min/km 953
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.30 km 00:55:11 16:43 min/km 802
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:40:16 12:12 min/km 1309
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:45:28 13:46 min/km 1195
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.30 km 00:53:23 16:10 min/km 1064
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:37:09 20:14 min/km 1053
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 00:56:31 17:07 min/km 1022
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 0
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:48:03 14:33 min/km 1450