Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Wolf Benita ind, P 2.30 km 00:53:56 23:26 min/km 1450
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK P 2.30 km 00:54:38 23:45 min/km 1437
M10 Strumskytė Liepa Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 01:14:27 32:22 min/km 1174
M10 Marčevskytė Ieva Rudamina OK T 0.80 km 00:20:35 25:43 min/km 1068
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.30 km 00:32:53 14:17 min/km 1450
M12 Juzėnaitė Gabija SC RASKK P 2.30 km 01:09:18 30:07 min/km 925
M12 Šiaulytė Eiva Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 01:14:27 32:22 min/km 892
M14 Traubaitė Saulė OK Fortūna C 3.50 km 00:37:04 10:35 min/km 1450
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:45:13 19:39 min/km 834
M14 Dapkevičiūtė Adelė ind, P 2.30 km 01:32:46 40:20 min/km 558
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 00:43:28 08:31 min/km 1450
M16 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta VMSC Perkūnas C 3.50 km 00:51:20 14:40 min/km 890
M18 Peldžiūtė Ernesta Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 00:59:16 11:37 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK B 5.10 km 00:33:51 06:38 min/km 1353
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna B 5.10 km 00:34:20 06:43 min/km 1339
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 6.50 km 01:01:01 09:23 min/km 1157
M21 Sušinskaitė Miglė OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 01:05:47 10:07 min/km 1106
M21 Martušytė Monika Dainava OK B 5.10 km 00:53:00 10:23 min/km 992
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 5.10 km 01:13:00 14:18 min/km 817
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.30 km 00:26:30 11:31 min/km 735
M21A Tautvydaitė Neringa RASKK C 3.50 km 00:35:45 10:12 min/km 1450
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, C 3.50 km 00:39:52 11:23 min/km 1347
M35 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 6.50 km 00:57:30 08:50 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:53:14 10:26 min/km 1201
M35 Lažinskienė Dovilė Medeina OK C 3.50 km 00:50:55 14:32 min/km 850
M35 Vyčaitė Alina ind, B 5.10 km 01:46:01 20:47 min/km 779
M35 Mateikaitė Kastė ind, C 3.50 km 01:04:28 18:25 min/km 723
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.50 km 01:38:30 28:08 min/km 557
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 00:56:30 11:04 min/km 1450
M40 Pakarnienė Raminta Saulės valdos C 3.50 km 00:49:24 14:06 min/km 1094
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.50 km 00:54:25 15:32 min/km 1021
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 2.30 km 01:01:28 26:43 min/km 617
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 5.10 km 00:34:25 06:44 min/km 1450
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 5.10 km 00:49:27 09:41 min/km 1146
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 01:10:10 20:02 min/km 1450
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.50 km 00:52:29 14:59 min/km 1450
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.30 km 01:00:58 26:30 min/km 861
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:05:00 18:34 min/km 1450
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:25:35 11:07 min/km 1296
V10 Zaveckas Augustas ind, C 3.50 km 01:04:28 18:25 min/km 1054
V10 Rudys Adomas ind, P 2.30 km 00:48:05 20:54 min/km 828
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:17:03 21:18 min/km 625
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.80 km 00:18:43 23:23 min/km 578
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.80 km 00:27:13 34:01 min/km 430
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK C 3.50 km 00:48:34 13:52 min/km 1450
V12 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:49:12 14:03 min/km 1437
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 00:59:06 16:53 min/km 1272
V12 Tautvydas Eivinas RASKK P 2.30 km 00:36:38 15:55 min/km 1167
V12 Bacys Jonas www.sportovaistine.lt P 2.30 km 00:38:42 16:49 min/km 1120
V12 Hilbing Pranas Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:38:47 16:51 min/km 1119
V12 Wolf Pius ind, P 2.30 km 00:43:01 18:42 min/km 1038
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 2.30 km 00:44:42 19:26 min/km 1010
V12 Lukošius Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:48:22 21:01 min/km 956
V12 Pakarnis Vytautas Saulės valdos P 2.30 km 00:58:31 25:26 min/km 841
V14 Učkuronis Aleksandras VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:36:24 10:24 min/km 1450
V14 Lazauskas Domas Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:38:58 11:08 min/km 1384
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.50 km 00:42:12 12:03 min/km 1313
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK C 3.50 km 00:54:16 15:30 min/km 1121
V16 Gružinskas Paulius RASKK C 3.50 km 00:49:12 14:03 min/km 1450
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 00:51:11 07:52 min/km 1450
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.50 km 00:34:40 05:20 min/km 1450
V21 Stonys Martynas Versmė OK A 6.50 km 00:38:49 05:58 min/km 1343
V21 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 00:40:17 06:11 min/km 1311
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:43:08 06:38 min/km 1254
V21 Alminas Rimvydas Versmė OK A 6.50 km 00:44:44 06:52 min/km 1225
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 6.50 km 00:46:37 07:10 min/km 1194
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 5.10 km 00:35:30 06:57 min/km 1119
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.50 km 00:54:05 08:19 min/km 1091
V21 Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 0
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:51:41 10:08 min/km 1353
V21A Gritėnas Dovydas Miško broliai A 6.50 km 01:28:42 13:38 min/km 1193
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 01:06:23 13:00 min/km 1132
V21A Miliauskas Šarūnas Miško broliai B 5.10 km 01:45:34 20:41 min/km 843
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK C 3.50 km 01:20:40 23:02 min/km 682
V21A Moseika Edvardas ind. P 2.30 km 00:50:14 21:50 min/km 623
V21A Balkevičius Adomas ind. P 2.30 km 00:50:14 21:50 min/km 623
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 5.10 km 0
V21D Dulskis Marijus Individualiai B 5.10 km 00:55:03 10:47 min/km 1450
V35 Volungevičius Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 00:42:52 06:35 min/km 1450
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.50 km 00:57:10 08:47 min/km 1200
V35 Ambraška Mantas Lėvuo OK A 6.50 km 00:58:09 08:56 min/km 1187
V35 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 6.50 km 01:03:51 09:49 min/km 1121
V35 Dagys Eigminas ind, A 6.50 km 01:07:48 10:25 min/km 1082
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 6.50 km 01:13:36 11:19 min/km 1032
V35 Gedminas Algirdas ind. B 5.10 km 00:51:14 10:02 min/km 1010
V35 Juodviršis Mindaugas ind. C 3.50 km 01:00:32 17:17 min/km 624
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 00:40:46 06:16 min/km 1450
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:44:40 06:52 min/km 1363
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.50 km 00:45:04 06:56 min/km 1355
V40 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.50 km 00:51:35 07:56 min/km 1240
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:55:03 08:28 min/km 1191
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 6.50 km 01:01:27 09:27 min/km 1113
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:46:49 09:10 min/km 1036
V40 Petrauskas Jaunius ind, A 6.50 km 01:10:16 10:48 min/km 1030
V40 Labenskis Vytautas OK Jaunystė B 5.10 km 00:48:48 09:34 min/km 1009
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:39:38 06:05 min/km 1450
V45 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 6.50 km 00:49:45 07:39 min/km 1247
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:58:30 09:00 min/km 1127
V45 Dapkevičius Vytenis ind. B 5.10 km 00:45:48 08:58 min/km 1032
V45 Juška Skaidrius Gervės A 6.50 km 01:15:43 11:38 min/km 973
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.50 km 00:46:48 13:22 min/km 698
V45 Traubas Michailas OK Fortūna C 3.50 km 00:48:49 13:56 min/km 679
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:49:06 07:33 min/km 1414
V50 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:52:16 08:02 min/km 1355
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 5.10 km 00:37:08 07:16 min/km 1353
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 00:53:14 08:11 min/km 1339
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.50 km 01:00:45 09:20 min/km 1229
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:07:32 10:23 min/km 1151
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 5.10 km 00:50:21 09:52 min/km 1091
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna B 5.10 km 00:52:19 10:15 min/km 1063
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 5.10 km 01:01:54 12:08 min/km 953
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, B 5.10 km 01:04:16 12:36 min/km 931
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 5.10 km 01:11:14 13:58 min/km 874
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.50 km 00:45:42 07:01 min/km 1450
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna B 5.10 km 00:43:53 08:36 min/km 1170
V55 Zacharov Igor ind, B 5.10 km 00:49:41 09:44 min/km 1075
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 01:03:57 12:32 min/km 914
V55 Strumskis Mindaugas Perkūnas OK B 5.10 km 01:24:42 16:36 min/km 776
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 5.10 km 01:27:28 17:09 min/km 763
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.50 km 01:04:57 09:59 min/km 1423
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:49:34 09:43 min/km 1353
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:53:20 10:27 min/km 1282
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.50 km 01:22:47 12:44 min/km 1213
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.10 km 01:07:51 13:18 min/km 1084
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.10 km 00:48:14 09:27 min/km 1353
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:53:19 10:27 min/km 1258
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 6.50 km 01:24:27 12:59 min/km 1178
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 5.10 km 00:59:37 11:41 min/km 1162
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 01:07:38 13:15 min/km 1066
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 5.10 km 01:08:36 13:27 min/km 1056
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.50 km 00:54:06 15:27 min/km 854
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 01:01:39 17:36 min/km 779
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 5.10 km 01:07:20 13:12 min/km 1337
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.50 km 00:40:58 11:42 min/km 1309
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 01:12:29 20:42 min/km 874