Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas T 0.50 km 00:13:20 26:40 min/km 1450
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.50 km 00:26:08 52:16 min/km 960
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina T 0.50 km 04:11:00 502:00 min/km 503
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:51:01 14:34 min/km 1374
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.30 km 00:30:59 13:28 min/km 1296
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 00:33:50 09:40 min/km 1450
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK C 3.50 km 01:27:52 25:06 min/km 835
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 0
M16 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:25:34 11:06 min/km 1450
M18 Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina P 2.30 km 00:33:08 14:24 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.20 km 00:39:52 06:25 min/km 1450
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 6.20 km 00:48:08 07:45 min/km 1278
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 6.20 km 00:52:06 08:24 min/km 1215
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 4.40 km 00:35:51 08:08 min/km 1109
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.30 km 00:40:37 17:39 min/km 531
M21A Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė ind, B 4.40 km 00:52:16 11:52 min/km 1450
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, B 4.40 km 00:43:32 09:53 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:45:34 10:21 min/km 1405
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK B 4.40 km 00:47:41 10:50 min/km 1363
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.50 km 01:10:19 20:05 min/km 850
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:45:00 07:15 min/km 1450
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina A 6.20 km 00:56:27 09:06 min/km 1247
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.40 km 00:40:07 09:07 min/km 1115
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.40 km 00:38:59 08:51 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.40 km 00:59:19 13:28 min/km 1107
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.50 km 00:48:28 13:50 min/km 1450
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.40 km 00:46:51 10:38 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.50 km 00:44:43 12:46 min/km 1191
M65 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK C 3.50 km 00:46:35 13:18 min/km 1158
M65 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:50:53 14:32 min/km 1090
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.30 km 01:05:50 28:37 min/km 607
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 01:05:11 18:37 min/km 1450
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:36:10 15:43 min/km 1450
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.50 km 00:18:22 36:44 min/km 526
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.50 km 06:10:00 740:00 min/km 119
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.50 km 07:35:00 910:00 min/km 115
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.50 km 09:33:00 1146:00 min/km 112
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 0
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK B 4.40 km 00:49:24 11:13 min/km 1450
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 00:28:18 12:18 min/km 1148
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:34:38 15:03 min/km 981
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 01:16:36 21:53 min/km 871
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK P 2.30 km 0
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:53:12 15:12 min/km 1450
V16 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.50 km 00:36:53 10:32 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:35:43 05:45 min/km 1450
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:41:18 06:39 min/km 1315
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 4.40 km 00:34:58 07:56 min/km 1044
V18 Juškevičius Jurgis ind, P 2.30 km 0
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.20 km 00:33:46 05:26 min/km 1450
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.20 km 00:36:50 05:56 min/km 1367
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.20 km 00:38:11 06:09 min/km 1334
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:53:36 08:38 min/km 1080
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 6.20 km 01:00:36 09:46 min/km 1007
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:39:07 08:53 min/km 1319
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, A 6.20 km 01:11:05 11:27 min/km 1225
V21A Tubis Martin ind, B 4.40 km 01:05:30 14:53 min/km 917
V21A Cherkov Evgenii ind, B 4.40 km 01:05:25 14:52 min/km 917
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 01:24:25 19:11 min/km 783
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.20 km 00:47:17 07:37 min/km 1450
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 6.20 km 00:51:13 08:15 min/km 1373
V35 Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica A 6.20 km 01:02:59 10:09 min/km 1201
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:35:40 05:45 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.20 km 00:40:48 06:34 min/km 1324
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:40:56 06:36 min/km 1321
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.20 km 00:41:33 06:42 min/km 1308
V40 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.20 km 00:44:01 07:05 min/km 1260
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.20 km 00:50:22 08:07 min/km 1158
V40 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:51:14 08:15 min/km 1146
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.40 km 00:33:58 07:43 min/km 1065
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:36:12 08:13 min/km 1019
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.40 km 00:37:32 08:31 min/km 994
V40 Labenskis Vytautas OK Jaunystė B 4.40 km 00:38:31 08:45 min/km 977
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:44:49 10:11 min/km 884
V40 Engstedt David OK Devyni B 4.40 km 00:56:00 12:43 min/km 771
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:38:33 06:13 min/km 1450
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.20 km 00:56:58 09:11 min/km 1127
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.40 km 00:34:12 07:46 min/km 1119
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.40 km 00:37:12 08:27 min/km 1055
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.40 km 00:37:24 08:29 min/km 1051
V45 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis B 4.40 km 00:39:19 08:56 min/km 1015
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 4.40 km 00:46:33 10:34 min/km 907
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 3.50 km 00:35:32 10:09 min/km 866
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:44:30 07:10 min/km 1444
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 00:44:28 07:10 min/km 1444
V50 Budriūnas Justas ind, B 4.40 km 00:31:23 07:07 min/km 1319
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK A 6.20 km 00:56:23 09:05 min/km 1234
V50 Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas B 4.40 km 00:35:06 07:58 min/km 1213
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.20 km 01:05:54 10:37 min/km 1121
V50 Raupelis Darius OK Jaunystė A 6.20 km 01:35:46 15:26 min/km 912
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.40 km 00:58:20 13:15 min/km 857
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.40 km 01:03:28 14:25 min/km 814
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.20 km 0
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.40 km 0
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.20 km 00:52:43 08:30 min/km 1450
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 6.20 km 00:54:30 08:47 min/km 1417
V55 Jonauskas Genadijus Devyni OK A 6.20 km 00:56:01 09:02 min/km 1391
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:49:28 11:14 min/km 1076
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.40 km 00:53:36 12:10 min/km 1017
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 4.40 km 00:57:52 13:09 min/km 966
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.20 km 00:48:20 07:47 min/km 1450
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.20 km 00:48:43 07:51 min/km 1442
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 6.20 km 00:50:15 08:06 min/km 1412
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.20 km 00:52:10 08:24 min/km 1377
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.20 km 00:59:44 09:38 min/km 1259
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:45:31 10:20 min/km 1073
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:48:12 10:57 min/km 1031
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.40 km 00:50:16 11:25 min/km 1002
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:52:13 11:52 min/km 976
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK A 6.20 km 01:00:04 09:41 min/km 1450
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK A 6.20 km 01:06:25 10:42 min/km 1354
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.40 km 00:43:53 09:58 min/km 1291
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.40 km 00:43:59 09:59 min/km 1289
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.40 km 00:44:49 10:11 min/km 1271
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 4.40 km 00:47:10 10:43 min/km 1223
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.40 km 00:50:17 11:25 min/km 1167
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 4.40 km 00:52:00 11:49 min/km 1139
V65 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.40 km 00:55:30 12:36 min/km 1087
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.50 km 01:00:56 17:24 min/km 811
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.40 km 00:39:42 09:01 min/km 1450
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:43:54 12:32 min/km 1077
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.40 km 01:07:40 15:22 min/km 1037
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:51:06 14:36 min/km 976
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.50 km 01:04:52 18:32 min/km 845
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.50 km 00:53:50 15:22 min/km 1450