Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Wolf Benita ind, P 2.27 km 00:54:56 24:11 min/km 1450
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 2.27 km 00:55:30 24:26 min/km 1440
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 3.29 km 00:48:32 14:45 min/km 1450
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.29 km 01:10:25 21:24 min/km 1139
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.29 km 00:52:56 16:05 min/km 1450
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas C 3.29 km 00:34:35 10:30 min/km 1450
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas C 3.29 km 01:32:04 27:59 min/km 826
M18 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK B 4.63 km 00:56:20 12:10 min/km 1450
M21 Sušinskaitė Miglė OK Fortūna A 6.22 km 01:00:45 09:46 min/km 1450
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 6.22 km 01:16:39 12:19 min/km 1243
M21 Adrija Atgalaitė OK Ąžuolas B 4.63 km 00:51:10 11:03 min/km 1219
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.27 km 00:32:36 14:21 min/km 844
M21 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK B 4.63 km 0
M21A Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK A 6.22 km 01:13:34 11:49 min/km 1450
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK B 4.63 km 01:13:26 15:51 min/km 1335
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.29 km 00:46:10 14:01 min/km 1320
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.63 km 01:13:08 15:47 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.63 km 01:29:51 19:24 min/km 1264
M45 Sriubienė Rasa ind. P 2.27 km 00:45:44 20:08 min/km 1005
M50 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK C 3.29 km 0
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK C 3.29 km 00:52:25 15:55 min/km 1450
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.29 km 01:09:14 21:02 min/km 1207
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK C 3.29 km 00:50:33 15:21 min/km 1450
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.29 km 00:56:17 17:06 min/km 1348
M65 Jamontaitė Sigita ind, C 3.29 km 01:20:25 24:26 min/km 1079
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.27 km 00:55:22 24:23 min/km 940
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.29 km 01:04:02 19:27 min/km 1450
V10 Kuzminskis Timas Gestas A 6.22 km 00:44:41 07:11 min/km 1450
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 2.27 km 00:36:52 16:14 min/km 607
V10 Rusakevičius Motiejus ind, P 2.27 km 00:50:12 22:06 min/km 489
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.59 km 00:19:06 32:22 min/km 265
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK C 3.29 km 01:10:47 21:30 min/km 1401
V12 Wolf Pius ind, P 2.27 km 00:46:26 20:27 min/km 1310
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK T 0.59 km 0
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK C 3.29 km 0
V12 Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas OK T 0.59 km 0
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK C 3.29 km 0
V12 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK T 0.59 km 0
V14 Taukelevičius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 2.27 km 00:55:15 24:20 min/km 1450
V14 Pūtys Mykolas VMSC Perkūnas P 2.27 km 00:57:49 25:28 min/km 1406
V16 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.63 km 01:00:26 13:03 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.22 km 00:51:16 08:14 min/km 1450
V18 Mikutėnas Mikalojus Lėvuo OK B 4.63 km 00:48:30 10:28 min/km 1122
V18 Babelis Tomas ind, C 3.29 km 01:32:35 28:08 min/km 531
V21 Krėpšta Simonas Takas OK A 6.22 km 00:42:34 06:50 min/km 1450
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 6.22 km 00:48:44 07:50 min/km 1323
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.22 km 00:49:22 07:56 min/km 1312
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.22 km 00:53:24 08:35 min/km 1247
V21 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.22 km 01:06:11 10:38 min/km 1093
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 4.63 km 00:49:45 10:44 min/km 972
V21A Gritėnas Dovydas Miško broliai A 6.22 km 01:32:11 14:49 min/km 1450
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. C 3.29 km 01:48:13 32:53 min/km 689
V21D Statkus Vaidotas ind, P 2.27 km 00:19:45 08:42 min/km 1450
V21D Bagdonas Vytautas ind, P 2.27 km 00:58:11 25:37 min/km 789
V35 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 6.22 km 00:45:48 07:21 min/km 1450
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 6.22 km 01:01:34 09:53 min/km 1194
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai B 4.63 km 01:07:21 14:32 min/km 841
V35 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina B 4.63 km 01:16:58 16:37 min/km 778
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.22 km 00:48:23 07:46 min/km 1450
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.22 km 00:49:05 07:53 min/km 1436
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 6.22 km 00:56:10 09:01 min/km 1311
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.63 km 00:44:39 09:38 min/km 1142
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.63 km 0
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.22 km 01:02:38 10:04 min/km 1450
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.22 km 01:03:03 10:08 min/km 1443
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.63 km 00:47:13 10:11 min/km 1322
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 3.29 km 00:34:17 10:25 min/km 1204
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.22 km 00:55:58 08:59 min/km 1450
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.22 km 01:05:34 10:32 min/km 1304
V50 Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas B 4.63 km 00:44:09 09:32 min/km 1279
V50 Šalna Rytas OK Ąžuolas B 4.63 km 01:02:02 13:23 min/km 1007
V50 Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas OK B 4.63 km 01:14:22 16:03 min/km 895
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.63 km 01:16:03 16:25 min/km 883
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.22 km 00:53:59 08:40 min/km 1450
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.22 km 00:55:34 08:56 min/km 1422
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.63 km 01:06:00 14:15 min/km 944
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.63 km 01:25:03 18:22 min/km 807
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.22 km 01:31:26 14:41 min/km 1450
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.63 km 01:08:54 14:52 min/km 1323
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.63 km 01:13:14 15:49 min/km 1264
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.63 km 01:06:30 14:21 min/km 1450
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.63 km 01:13:10 15:48 min/km 1359
V65 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.63 km 01:21:39 17:38 min/km 1264
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.29 km 01:01:42 18:45 min/km 1086
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.29 km 00:41:07 12:29 min/km 1320
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.29 km 00:52:59 16:06 min/km 1096
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.29 km 00:56:08 17:03 min/km 1052
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.63 km 01:47:35 23:14 min/km 988
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.29 km 01:40:52 30:39 min/km 727