Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 2.39 km 00:46:11 19:19 min/km 1450
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.77 km 00:19:36 25:27 min/km 904
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.32 km 00:55:49 16:48 min/km 1450
M18 Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina P 2.39 km 00:29:10 12:12 min/km 1450
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.39 km 00:30:48 12:53 min/km 1450
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 7.00 km 0
M21A Auzacolitaitė Sandra Pabirę po girią B 5.17 km 02:20:22 27:09 min/km 1450
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, B 5.17 km 02:21:17 27:19 min/km 1444
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, B 5.17 km 01:14:25 14:23 min/km 1450
M35 Mateikaitė Kastė ind, C 3.32 km 01:39:57 30:06 min/km 767
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 5.17 km 01:00:29 11:41 min/km 1450
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK B 5.17 km 01:12:29 14:01 min/km 1284
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 5.17 km 00:56:34 10:56 min/km 1450
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 3.32 km 0
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK C 3.32 km 00:51:43 15:34 min/km 1450
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK C 3.32 km 00:46:46 14:05 min/km 1450
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.32 km 00:47:15 14:13 min/km 1440
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.32 km 00:55:40 16:46 min/km 1290
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.39 km 00:45:31 19:02 min/km 1064
V10 Papreckis Jonas ind. P 2.39 km 00:33:55 14:11 min/km 1324
V10 Zaveckas Augustas ind, C 3.32 km 01:39:47 30:03 min/km 922
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.77 km 00:22:44 29:31 min/km 585
V12 Papreckis Povilas VMSC, Perkūnas OK C 3.32 km 00:42:09 12:41 min/km 1406
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina P 2.39 km 00:29:00 12:08 min/km 1324
V14 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK B 5.17 km 0
V14 Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas C 3.32 km 0
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK B 5.17 km 01:09:25 13:25 min/km 1450
V21 Krėpšta Simonas Takas OK A 7.00 km 00:49:23 07:03 min/km 1450
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 7.00 km 00:51:23 07:20 min/km 1411
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 7.00 km 00:53:29 07:38 min/km 1373
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 5.17 km 00:56:53 11:00 min/km 974
V21A Statkus Vaidotas ind, A 7.00 km 01:44:52 14:58 min/km 1450
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK C 3.32 km 00:53:26 16:05 min/km 1144
V21A Rimašius Tomas Pabirę po girią B 5.17 km 02:20:24 27:09 min/km 884
V21A Puluikis Ignotas ind, C 3.32 km 0
V35 Statkus Viltaras ind, P 2.39 km 00:37:34 15:43 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 7.00 km 00:57:11 08:10 min/km 1450
V40 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 7.00 km 00:58:46 08:23 min/km 1423
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK A 7.00 km 01:06:31 09:30 min/km 1310
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 5.17 km 00:56:22 10:54 min/km 1082
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 5.17 km 00:57:16 11:04 min/km 1450
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 7.00 km 01:00:41 08:40 min/km 1450
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna B 5.17 km 00:51:09 09:53 min/km 1209
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 5.17 km 00:52:24 10:08 min/km 1188
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 5.17 km 01:00:14 11:39 min/km 1076
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna B 5.17 km 00:54:31 10:32 min/km 1450
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.17 km 01:05:34 12:40 min/km 1281
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 3.32 km 00:41:13 12:24 min/km 1138
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.17 km 01:36:42 18:42 min/km 1014
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.00 km 01:06:16 09:28 min/km 1450
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.00 km 01:33:06 13:18 min/km 1162
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.00 km 01:48:58 15:34 min/km 1058
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.17 km 01:36:23 18:38 min/km 840
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.17 km 00:56:08 10:51 min/km 1332
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.17 km 01:06:50 12:55 min/km 1172
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK C 3.32 km 00:37:44 11:21 min/km 1169
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.17 km 01:07:22 13:01 min/km 1166
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 7.00 km 02:14:00 19:08 min/km 1017
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.32 km 00:56:54 17:08 min/km 847
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.32 km 00:40:03 12:03 min/km 1450
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.32 km 00:54:44 16:29 min/km 1182
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.32 km 01:18:27 23:37 min/km 961