Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Grašytė Gabija ind, P 2.50 km 00:40:19 16:07 min/km 1450
M10 Bezrukovaitė Sigita Rudamina OK P 2.50 km 01:25:59 34:23 min/km 919
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.50 km 00:34:21 13:44 min/km 1450
M12 Milašiūtė Sofija Ąžuolas P 2.50 km 00:51:07 20:26 min/km 1122
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 2.50 km 00:53:36 21:26 min/km 1450
M14 Šalnaitė Eglė Perkūnas OK P 2.50 km 01:00:41 24:16 min/km 1333
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:46:14 09:37 min/km 1450
M16 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK P 2.50 km 00:33:09 13:15 min/km 961
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 7.30 km 00:54:12 07:25 min/km 1448
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 7.30 km 00:59:02 08:05 min/km 1366
M21 Traubaitė Judita OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 00:35:34 07:24 min/km 1296
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni B 4.80 km 0
M21A Bikelytė Birutė OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 00:51:26 16:35 min/km 1450
M21A Ambražaitė Ginta ind, C 3.10 km 01:14:02 23:52 min/km 1145
M21A Rakijavaitė Viktorija Pabirę po girią C 3.10 km 01:14:09 23:55 min/km 1144
M21A Auzacolitaitė Sandra Pabirę po girią C 3.10 km 01:14:05 23:53 min/km 1144
M21A Petrauskaitė Girmantė ind, P 2.50 km 01:25:40 34:16 min/km 847
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:52:52 11:00 min/km 1450
M35 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK B 4.80 km 01:10:40 14:43 min/km 1198
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, B 4.80 km 01:12:17 15:03 min/km 1181
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.10 km 01:19:44 25:43 min/km 719
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 7.30 km 01:02:44 08:35 min/km 1450
M40 Goriunova Alla Klajūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:22:01 11:14 min/km 1215
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:55:11 11:29 min/km 1043
M40 Šalnienė Jonė OK Fortūna C 3.10 km 00:43:15 13:57 min/km 807
M40 Labenskienė Vaida OK Jaunystė C 3.10 km 00:56:22 18:10 min/km 664
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 2.50 km 0
M40 Vieraitytė Jurga ind, B 4.80 km 0
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 00:40:21 08:24 min/km 1450
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.80 km 00:51:20 10:41 min/km 1236
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.80 km 01:33:05 19:23 min/km 883
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 01:02:29 20:09 min/km 1450
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 3.10 km 01:38:37 31:48 min/km 1084
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 01:29:25 28:50 min/km 1450
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:03:22 13:12 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.10 km 00:54:44 17:39 min/km 1038
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:10:37 22:46 min/km 1450
V10 Grašys Lokys Perkūnas OK P 2.50 km 00:40:04 16:01 min/km 1450
V10 Šalna Matas OK Fortūna P 2.50 km 01:00:46 24:18 min/km 1109
V10 Grašys Tauras Algirdas Perkūnas OK T 0.60 km 00:10:48 18:00 min/km 998
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.60 km 00:12:08 20:13 min/km 901
V10 Auštras Linas ind, T 0.60 km 00:15:46 26:16 min/km 718
V10 Auštras Rokas ind, T 0.60 km 00:15:53 26:28 min/km 713
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.60 km 00:30:04 50:06 min/km 428
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.60 km 09:05:00 908:20 min/km 126
V10 Račkauskas Girstis ind, T 0.60 km 0
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.50 km 0
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina C 3.10 km 00:41:14 13:18 min/km 1450
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 2.50 km 00:39:23 15:45 min/km 1207
V12 Tolkušinas Gabrielius Perkūnas OK P 2.50 km 0
V14 Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas C 3.10 km 00:56:04 18:05 min/km 1450
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 0
V16 Gružinskas Paulius RASKK B 4.80 km 01:14:25 15:30 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 7.30 km 00:55:21 07:34 min/km 1450
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 01:16:59 16:02 min/km 769
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 7.30 km 00:47:17 06:28 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.30 km 00:50:03 06:51 min/km 1395
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 7.30 km 00:58:49 08:03 min/km 1254
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 7.30 km 00:58:51 08:03 min/km 1253
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK A 7.30 km 01:02:37 08:34 min/km 1205
V21A Ivoška Aivaras ind. P 2.50 km 01:25:38 34:15 min/km 1450
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 7.30 km 00:52:00 07:07 min/km 1450
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:07:07 09:11 min/km 1225
V35 Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica A 7.30 km 01:48:22 14:50 min/km 930
V35 Milašius Povilas ind, C 3.10 km 00:38:56 12:33 min/km 758
V35 Račkauskas Vaidas ind. B 4.80 km 01:38:52 20:35 min/km 642
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, C 3.10 km 00:59:56 19:20 min/km 560
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:45:45 06:16 min/km 1450
V40 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 7.30 km 00:47:57 06:34 min/km 1404
V40 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 7.30 km 00:50:16 06:53 min/km 1360
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 7.30 km 00:51:49 07:05 min/km 1333
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:52:13 07:09 min/km 1326
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.30 km 00:55:21 07:34 min/km 1277
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 7.30 km 00:56:29 07:44 min/km 1260
V40 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 01:01:56 08:29 min/km 1189
V40 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 7.30 km 01:04:08 08:47 min/km 1163
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 7.30 km 01:12:37 09:56 min/km 1080
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:49:59 10:24 min/km 898
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:54:51 11:25 min/km 844
V40 Gudelis Arvydas ind, B 4.80 km 00:56:44 11:49 min/km 826
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 4.80 km 00:58:33 12:11 min/km 810
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 00:40:51 13:10 min/km 667
V40 Engstedt David OK Devyni B 4.80 km 01:38:55 20:36 min/km 600
V40 Grašys Mindaugas Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 0
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:52:26 07:10 min/km 1450
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:03:57 08:45 min/km 1270
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.30 km 01:08:52 09:26 min/km 1211
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:41:51 08:43 min/km 1120
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:21:53 11:13 min/km 1090
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:44:19 09:13 min/km 1074
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.80 km 00:52:07 10:51 min/km 957
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:53:37 11:10 min/km 939
V45 Juška Skaidrius Gervės A 7.30 km 02:22:30 19:31 min/km 818
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.10 km 00:43:03 13:53 min/km 708
V45 Traubas Michailas OK Fortūna C 3.10 km 00:50:18 16:13 min/km 634
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 7.30 km 00:55:54 07:39 min/km 1450
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 7.30 km 00:56:30 07:44 min/km 1439
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 01:00:46 08:19 min/km 1370
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:01:58 08:29 min/km 1352
V50 Budriūnas Justas ind, B 4.80 km 00:37:15 07:45 min/km 1283
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 7.30 km 01:17:59 10:40 min/km 1167
V50 Nakvosas Vidmantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.80 km 00:45:04 09:23 min/km 1111
V50 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 00:56:19 11:43 min/km 949
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.80 km 01:16:25 15:55 min/km 777
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.80 km 01:21:07 16:53 min/km 749
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.10 km 00:45:19 14:37 min/km 715
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.30 km 00:54:35 07:28 min/km 1450
V55 Jonauskas Genadijus Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:02:22 08:32 min/km 1325
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 7.30 km 01:08:22 09:21 min/km 1248
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 01:38:15 13:27 min/km 1006
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:57:17 11:56 min/km 922
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:08:35 14:17 min/km 819
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 4.80 km 01:09:34 14:29 min/km 812
V60 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 7.30 km 01:02:55 08:37 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:03:49 08:44 min/km 1436
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:04:22 08:49 min/km 1427
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 7.30 km 01:06:54 09:09 min/km 1390
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.30 km 01:08:38 09:24 min/km 1367
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 7.30 km 01:23:55 11:29 min/km 1200
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.30 km 01:35:49 13:07 min/km 1107
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:55:45 11:36 min/km 1038
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:57:21 11:56 min/km 1017
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.80 km 0
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK A 7.30 km 01:35:18 13:03 min/km 1298
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.80 km 00:53:07 11:03 min/km 1296
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:56:10 11:42 min/km 1242
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.80 km 00:57:02 11:52 min/km 1227
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:04:58 13:32 min/km 1113
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:38:00 12:15 min/km 1094
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 4.80 km 01:15:46 15:47 min/km 997
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 4.80 km 01:28:01 18:20 min/km 899
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.80 km 01:34:15 19:38 min/km 859
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 00:52:16 16:51 min/km 847
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 00:55:29 11:33 min/km 1450
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.10 km 00:38:37 12:27 min/km 1219
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.80 km 01:54:08 23:46 min/km 936
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.10 km 01:20:18 25:54 min/km 737