Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:54:05 23:30 min/km 1450
M10 Bezrukovaitė Sigita Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 01:25:28 37:09 min/km 1083
M10 Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas T 0.50 km 00:15:50 31:40 min/km 840
M10 Liktoriūtė Daniela ind, T 0.50 km 00:23:24 46:48 min/km 600
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 3.20 km 00:50:13 15:41 min/km 1398
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.30 km 00:34:13 14:52 min/km 1323
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:57:18 17:54 min/km 1281
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:50:06 15:39 min/km 1450
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:56:55 24:44 min/km 956
M16 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:12:54 11:57 min/km 1450
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:59:24 13:12 min/km 1237
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:59:27 13:12 min/km 1237
M16 Misiūnaitė Augustė Klajūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:40:33 17:37 min/km 848
M18 Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 01:11:43 11:45 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.10 km 00:53:01 08:41 min/km 1450
M21 Valaitė Indrė OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:59:12 09:42 min/km 1346
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 4.50 km 00:47:05 10:27 min/km 1163
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni B 4.50 km 00:49:09 10:55 min/km 1128
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 4.50 km 01:03:59 14:13 min/km 943
M21 Ražinskaitė Jūratė ind. P 2.30 km 00:30:23 13:12 min/km 828
M21 Zacharenko Viktorija Ąžuolas C 3.20 km 01:27:08 27:13 min/km 555
M21A Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė ind, B 4.50 km 01:03:11 14:02 min/km 1450
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, B 4.50 km 00:56:13 12:29 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:56:25 12:32 min/km 1446
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. C 3.20 km 00:54:53 17:09 min/km 1048
M35 Dagnė Laura ind, C 3.20 km 01:19:28 24:50 min/km 823
M35 Mateikaitė Kastė ind, C 3.20 km 01:22:25 25:45 min/km 805
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.20 km 01:50:09 34:25 min/km 683
M40 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:02:16 10:12 min/km 1450
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 01:04:31 10:34 min/km 1415
M40 Goriunova Alla Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:15:51 12:26 min/km 1271
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 00:51:33 11:27 min/km 1223
M40 Dargužaitė Rasa ind, C 3.20 km 00:59:25 18:34 min/km 786
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.50 km 01:29:40 19:55 min/km 1450
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 01:05:23 20:25 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK C 3.20 km 00:45:54 14:20 min/km 1450
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:01:55 13:45 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:51:29 16:05 min/km 1175
M65 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:52:41 16:27 min/km 1156
M65 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:59:12 18:30 min/km 1064
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.20 km 01:09:28 21:42 min/km 954
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 2.30 km 01:13:12 31:49 min/km 662
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 01:09:48 21:48 min/km 1450
V10 Zaveckas Augustas ind, C 3.20 km 01:22:18 25:43 min/km 1366
V10 Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas P 2.30 km 00:54:12 23:33 min/km 1323
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 01:19:10 34:25 min/km 1008
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.30 km 01:34:10 40:56 min/km 899
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.50 km 00:14:31 29:02 min/km 882
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.50 km 00:29:03 58:06 min/km 476
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.50 km 09:57:00 1194:00 min/km 90
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 2.30 km 00:54:00 23:28 min/km 1450
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:00:50 13:31 min/km 1450
V16 Temenkov Artur Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:17:05 17:07 min/km 1239
V16 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:51:41 16:09 min/km 1157
V16 Laukaitis Linas Ąžuolas P 2.30 km 00:49:13 21:23 min/km 862
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:48:02 07:52 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:51:19 08:24 min/km 1386
V18 Rimkus Tautvydas OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:54:22 08:54 min/km 1334
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:07:44 11:06 min/km 1159
V18 Baronas Ignas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:58:34 13:00 min/km 937
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.10 km 00:43:37 07:09 min/km 1450
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 00:49:53 08:10 min/km 1324
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:54:59 09:00 min/km 1243
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK A 6.10 km 00:56:00 09:10 min/km 1229
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 6.10 km 01:00:19 09:53 min/km 1173
V21A Cherkov Evgenii ind, B 4.50 km 00:57:07 12:41 min/km 1304
V21A Pranevičius Liudas ind, C 3.20 km 00:39:30 12:20 min/km 1236
V21A Navalinskas Lukas Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:37:56 16:03 min/km 1219
V21A Pazdrazdis Rolandas ind, B 4.50 km 01:05:57 14:39 min/km 1174
V21A Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK A 6.10 km 01:44:21 17:06 min/km 1172
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:12:57 16:12 min/km 1093
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK C 3.20 km 01:12:14 22:34 min/km 783
V21A Stanulionis Karolis ind, P 2.30 km 0
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, A 6.10 km 0
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:58:59 09:40 min/km 1450
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 6.10 km 01:03:32 10:24 min/km 1378
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 6.10 km 01:07:19 11:02 min/km 1326
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:12:16 11:50 min/km 1266
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, A 6.10 km 01:15:34 12:23 min/km 1231
V35 Liktorius Linas ind, A 6.10 km 01:19:22 13:00 min/km 1193
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK B 4.50 km 00:52:58 11:46 min/km 1153
V35 Dagys Eigminas ind, B 4.50 km 01:13:34 16:20 min/km 923
V35 Tuomas Vaidas ind, B 4.50 km 01:22:01 18:13 min/km 862
V35 Tolkušinas Faustas ind, C 3.20 km 00:51:48 16:11 min/km 833
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:48:21 07:55 min/km 1450
V40 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:51:38 08:27 min/km 1386
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.10 km 00:52:28 08:36 min/km 1372
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:58:47 09:38 min/km 1273
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.10 km 01:08:55 11:17 min/km 1152
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:48:35 10:47 min/km 1066
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:55:42 12:22 min/km 972
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:23:24 03:50 min/km 1450
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 6.10 km 00:43:21 07:06 min/km 990
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 6.10 km 00:53:39 08:47 min/km 886
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:10:13 11:30 min/km 783
V45 Tomaševičius Julius LAUKINIS TRAIL TRITONAS A 6.10 km 01:17:00 12:37 min/km 754
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK B 4.50 km 00:47:47 10:37 min/km 693
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:47:57 10:39 min/km 692
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 4.50 km 00:55:37 12:21 min/km 642
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:56:45 12:36 min/km 636
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.20 km 00:50:16 15:42 min/km 480
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:36:22 08:04 min/km 1332
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.10 km 00:57:59 09:30 min/km 1300
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 00:58:07 09:31 min/km 1298
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:01:25 10:04 min/km 1253
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:10:29 11:33 min/km 1149
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:17:28 12:41 min/km 1086
V50 Budriūnas Justas ind, B 4.50 km 00:48:33 10:47 min/km 1081
V50 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna C 3.20 km 00:31:51 09:57 min/km 1048
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:51:25 11:25 min/km 1039
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.50 km 00:54:47 12:10 min/km 996
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai B 4.50 km 01:01:29 13:39 min/km 923
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, C 3.20 km 00:38:55 12:09 min/km 901
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.10 km 01:02:41 10:16 min/km 1450
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 6.10 km 01:03:57 10:29 min/km 1430
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 01:09:11 11:20 min/km 1356
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 6.10 km 01:10:43 11:35 min/km 1336
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:58:40 13:02 min/km 1120
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 4.50 km 01:09:06 15:21 min/km 1001
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:17:23 17:11 min/km 930
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:01:26 10:04 min/km 1450
V60 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 6.10 km 01:03:53 10:28 min/km 1412
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.10 km 01:04:32 10:34 min/km 1402
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.10 km 01:22:25 13:30 min/km 1195
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM B 4.50 km 00:56:49 12:37 min/km 1130
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:59:28 13:12 min/km 1094
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:02:07 13:48 min/km 1062
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 6.10 km 01:48:51 17:50 min/km 1014
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:07:49 15:04 min/km 1000
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:10:54 15:45 min/km 971
V60 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 6.10 km 0
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK A 6.10 km 01:18:50 12:55 min/km 1450
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:59:06 13:08 min/km 1316
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:59:38 13:15 min/km 1307
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:02:07 13:48 min/km 1268
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:02:56 13:59 min/km 1256
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:12:47 16:10 min/km 1131
V65 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:16:59 17:06 min/km 1087
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:18:47 17:30 min/km 1070
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:22:10 18:15 min/km 1040
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.20 km 00:56:51 17:45 min/km 964
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:00:16 13:23 min/km 1450
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:12:42 16:09 min/km 1279
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:16:58 17:06 min/km 1233
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:54:55 17:09 min/km 1100
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:08:33 21:25 min/km 945
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:54:27 17:00 min/km 1450