Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK P 1.70 km 00:21:47 12:48 min/km 1450
M12 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas C 2.70 km 00:37:07 13:44 min/km 1450
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 1.70 km 00:24:14 14:15 min/km 1248
M12 Juzėnaitė Gabija SC RASKK P 1.70 km 00:25:27 14:58 min/km 1202
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 00:44:51 16:36 min/km 1450
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:35:24 20:49 min/km 1081
M16 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:51:39 10:32 min/km 1450
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 3.90 km 00:43:01 11:01 min/km 1314
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas B 3.90 km 00:46:51 12:00 min/km 1236
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 4.90 km 00:45:53 09:21 min/km 1450
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 4.90 km 01:06:32 13:34 min/km 1140
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 3.90 km 00:47:56 12:17 min/km 1120
M21A Tautvydaitė Neringa RASKK C 2.70 km 00:41:51 15:29 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 00:42:35 10:55 min/km 1450
M35 Mateikaitė Kastė ind, C 2.70 km 01:00:18 22:20 min/km 800
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. C 2.70 km 01:06:32 24:38 min/km 755
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 4.90 km 00:50:06 10:13 min/km 1450
M40 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:50:45 10:21 min/km 1437
M40 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK A 4.90 km 00:58:42 11:58 min/km 1303
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina C 2.70 km 00:43:22 16:03 min/km 885
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 2.70 km 00:56:06 20:46 min/km 740
M40 Dienienė Archipova Saulė ind, C 2.70 km 00:57:50 21:25 min/km 725
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 1.70 km 00:49:28 29:05 min/km 508
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 3.90 km 01:18:17 20:04 min/km 1450
M50 Žlabytė Skirmantė Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 0
M65 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 3.90 km 00:53:29 13:42 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 2.70 km 00:50:51 18:50 min/km 1040
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 1.70 km 00:46:39 27:26 min/km 696
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 2.70 km 01:00:11 22:17 min/km 1450
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 1.70 km 00:22:23 13:10 min/km 1450
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.70 km 00:16:42 23:51 min/km 737
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.70 km 09:58:00 854:17 min/km 201
V10 Zaveckas Augustas ind, C 2.70 km 0
V12 Kedys Povilas RASKK P 1.70 km 00:19:57 11:44 min/km 1450
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 1.70 km 00:20:57 12:19 min/km 1402
V12 Hilbing Pranas Perkūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:26:23 15:31 min/km 1206
V12 Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK P 1.70 km 00:29:25 17:18 min/km 1128
V12 Tautvydas Eivinas RASKK P 1.70 km 00:30:12 17:45 min/km 1111
V12 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 0
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK C 2.70 km 00:50:18 18:37 min/km 1450
V16 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 3.90 km 00:41:33 10:39 min/km 1450
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK C 2.70 km 00:33:06 12:15 min/km 1181
V16 Temenkov Artur Ąžuolas B 3.90 km 01:10:42 18:07 min/km 1038
V16 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 2.70 km 00:51:20 19:00 min/km 872
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 4.90 km 00:34:11 06:58 min/km 1450
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:36:47 07:30 min/km 1379
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 4.90 km 00:41:47 08:31 min/km 1268
V18 Baronas Ignas OK Ąžuolas A 4.90 km 00:56:12 11:28 min/km 1058
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 4.90 km 00:31:46 06:28 min/km 1450
V21 Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro A 4.90 km 00:31:51 06:30 min/km 1447
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 4.90 km 00:34:26 07:01 min/km 1373
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 4.90 km 00:37:25 07:38 min/km 1299
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:37:24 07:37 min/km 1299
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 4.90 km 00:38:37 07:52 min/km 1273
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK B 3.90 km 00:32:50 08:25 min/km 1128
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, A 4.90 km 01:02:08 12:40 min/km 1450
V21A Stanulionis Karolis ind, P 1.70 km 00:27:48 16:21 min/km 932
V21A Navalinskas Lukas Devyni OK B 3.90 km 0
V21A Petrauskas Simonas ind, B 3.90 km 0
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK B 3.90 km 0
V21A Cherkov Evgenii ind, A 4.90 km 0
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:43:00 08:46 min/km 1450
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 4.90 km 00:50:40 10:20 min/km 1299
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 4.90 km 00:55:39 11:21 min/km 1223
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK B 3.90 km 00:43:40 11:11 min/km 1142
V35 Krupavičius Ignas ind, A 4.90 km 01:04:00 13:03 min/km 1122
V35 Liktorius Linas ind, A 4.90 km 01:22:25 16:49 min/km 972
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, A 4.90 km 0
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:32:49 06:41 min/km 1450
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 4.90 km 00:34:19 07:00 min/km 1406
V40 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 4.90 km 00:37:51 07:43 min/km 1317
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 4.90 km 00:40:03 08:10 min/km 1269
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:42:05 08:35 min/km 1230
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 4.90 km 00:49:35 10:07 min/km 1112
V40 Jasinevičius Tomas Baltų Lokys A 4.90 km 00:51:38 10:32 min/km 1086
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 00:40:08 10:17 min/km 1009
V40 Tamoševičius Tomas Ąžuolas C 2.70 km 00:36:09 13:23 min/km 748
V40 Čukauskas Vytenis TRItonas A 4.90 km 0
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:37:20 07:37 min/km 1450
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 4.90 km 00:53:39 10:56 min/km 1146
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 3.90 km 00:38:24 09:50 min/km 1132
V45 Tomaševičius Julius LAUKINIS TRAIL TRITONAS A 4.90 km 00:57:03 11:38 min/km 1104
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 3.90 km 00:45:17 11:36 min/km 1014
V45 Jarošius Tadas OK Ąžuolas B 3.90 km 00:45:36 11:41 min/km 1010
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 3.90 km 00:52:38 13:29 min/km 923
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK B 3.90 km 00:33:41 08:38 min/km 1358
V50 Masilionis Remigijus OK Fortūna A 4.90 km 00:46:55 09:34 min/km 1352
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 4.90 km 00:49:12 10:02 min/km 1310
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 4.90 km 00:55:39 11:21 min/km 1210
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 3.90 km 00:40:23 10:21 min/km 1192
V50 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B 3.90 km 00:49:21 12:39 min/km 1041
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 3.90 km 00:54:01 13:51 min/km 982
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai A 4.90 km 0
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 4.90 km 00:41:42 08:30 min/km 1450
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 4.90 km 00:49:00 10:00 min/km 1301
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 4.90 km 00:51:57 10:36 min/km 1253
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 00:56:42 14:32 min/km 944
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 3.90 km 00:57:46 14:48 min/km 933
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 3.90 km 01:13:54 18:56 min/km 807
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 4.90 km 00:47:31 09:41 min/km 1450
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 4.90 km 00:47:44 09:44 min/km 1445
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 4.90 km 00:47:57 09:47 min/km 1441
V60 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK A 4.90 km 00:50:13 10:14 min/km 1396
V60 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 4.90 km 00:52:44 10:45 min/km 1351
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 4.90 km 01:00:31 12:21 min/km 1235
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 00:51:26 13:11 min/km 1093
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 4.90 km 01:25:38 17:28 min/km 1005
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 3.90 km 01:01:05 15:39 min/km 977
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 3.90 km 00:39:36 10:09 min/km 1358
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 4.90 km 01:00:52 12:25 min/km 1267
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 00:50:33 12:57 min/km 1142
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 00:50:57 13:03 min/km 1135
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 3.90 km 01:03:04 16:10 min/km 986
V65 Žukauskas Artūras Klajūnas OK B 3.90 km 01:09:16 17:45 min/km 930
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 3.90 km 01:16:25 19:35 min/km 876
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 3.90 km 0
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 2.70 km 0
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 3.90 km 01:09:36 17:50 min/km 1450
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 3.90 km 01:13:09 18:45 min/km 1401
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 2.70 km 00:48:10 17:50 min/km 1312
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 2.70 km 00:53:48 19:55 min/km 1207
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 2.70 km 01:05:48 24:22 min/km 1044
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 2.70 km 00:49:08 18:11 min/km 1450