Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK T 0.80 km 00:15:25 19:16 min/km 1189
M10 Marčevskytė Ieva Rudamina OK T 0.80 km 00:24:27 30:33 min/km 820
M10 Tankelevičiūtė Luka Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 01:45:11 55:21 min/km 798
M10 Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:30:40 38:20 min/km 692
M10 Liktoriūtė Daniela ind, T 0.80 km 00:55:39 69:33 min/km 467
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 01:03:32 21:54 min/km 1450
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 1.90 km 00:48:13 25:22 min/km 1158
M14 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 2.90 km 00:43:12 14:53 min/km 1450
M14 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 01:03:23 21:51 min/km 1132
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:37:27 19:42 min/km 1051
M14 Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė Ąžuolas C 2.90 km 01:14:25 25:39 min/km 1031
M14 Gudelytė Saulė ind, C 2.90 km 01:28:15 30:25 min/km 940
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:59:27 13:12 min/km 1302
M16 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:48:41 16:13 min/km 1264
M16 Norkutė Ugnė OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:10:37 15:41 min/km 1144
M16 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK C 2.90 km 01:25:58 29:38 min/km 640
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:17:34 11:34 min/km 1450
M18 Tomaševa Olga NordWest B 4.50 km 01:13:07 16:14 min/km 1015
M18 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK B 4.50 km 01:30:51 20:11 min/km 876
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.70 km 01:00:18 09:00 min/km 1450
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 4.50 km 00:50:01 11:06 min/km 1112
M21 Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK A 6.70 km 01:32:34 13:48 min/km 1101
M35 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 6.70 km 01:12:16 10:47 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:00:01 13:20 min/km 1111
M35 Paukštė Rita O! Klaipėda B 4.50 km 01:14:39 16:35 min/km 952
M35 Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 02:17:53 30:38 min/km 654
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 2.90 km 02:17:27 47:23 min/km 422
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:38:01 14:37 min/km 1317
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:57:06 12:41 min/km 1302
M40 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 01:48:54 16:15 min/km 1231
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:01:57 13:46 min/km 1224
M40 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 4.50 km 01:08:33 15:14 min/km 1135
M40 Tamoševičienė Dovilė OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:12:40 16:08 min/km 1088
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 2.90 km 00:53:28 18:26 min/km 883
M40 Dienienė Archipova Saulė ind, C 2.90 km 00:59:30 20:31 min/km 813
M40 Labenskienė Vaida OK Jaunystė C 2.90 km 01:09:45 24:03 min/km 722
M40 Ševeliovienė Vitalija Individualiai C 2.90 km 01:32:00 31:43 min/km 595
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 1.90 km 01:26:12 45:22 min/km 407
M45 Traubienė Aistė OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 00:49:10 10:55 min/km 1450
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 4.50 km 01:05:38 14:35 min/km 1199
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.50 km 01:45:49 23:30 min/km 915
M45 Drazdauskienė Jūratė Lėvuo OK C 2.90 km 01:04:18 22:10 min/km 783
M45 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė ind, C 2.90 km 01:07:54 23:24 min/km 757
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 2.90 km 01:08:20 23:33 min/km 1450
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 2.90 km 01:28:57 30:40 min/km 1218
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.50 km 01:19:16 17:36 min/km 1450
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 01:04:57 22:23 min/km 1076
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:16:58 26:32 min/km 954
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 2.90 km 00:55:27 19:07 min/km 1450
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:56:54 19:37 min/km 1425
M65 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK C 2.90 km 00:57:47 19:55 min/km 1410
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 2.90 km 01:04:59 22:24 min/km 1303
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, P 1.90 km 01:24:12 44:18 min/km 726
M70 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:16:06 26:14 min/km 1450
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:22:15 28:21 min/km 1375
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 00:31:39 16:39 min/km 1295
V10 Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas C 2.90 km 01:10:41 24:22 min/km 1133
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:14:38 18:17 min/km 1035
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:16:45 20:56 min/km 920
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.80 km 00:20:52 26:05 min/km 763
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.80 km 00:35:09 43:56 min/km 503
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 0
V10 Rusakevičius Motiejus ind, C 2.90 km 0
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK C 2.90 km 01:00:52 20:59 min/km 1365
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina P 1.90 km 00:36:29 19:12 min/km 1295
V12 Drazdauskas Feliksas Lėvuo OK P 1.90 km 00:44:23 23:21 min/km 1117
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 1.90 km 00:45:19 23:51 min/km 1100
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 01:20:14 42:13 min/km 750
V12 Tankelevčius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 01:44:46 55:08 min/km 643
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:06:04 14:40 min/km 1450
V14 Krasuckis Nauris Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:48:45 16:48 min/km 1163
V14 Jakštys Jonas Ąžuolas C 2.90 km 00:54:24 18:45 min/km 1073
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 1.90 km 00:36:12 19:03 min/km 961
V14 Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas C 2.90 km 01:12:48 25:06 min/km 875
V14 Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK C 2.90 km 01:35:21 32:52 min/km 737
V16 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:01:31 13:40 min/km 1450
V16 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:09:45 15:30 min/km 1332
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:10:21 15:38 min/km 1324
V16 Gružinskas Paulius RASKK B 4.50 km 01:57:17 26:03 min/km 975
V16 Aleksiejūnas Martynas VMSC Perkūnas C 2.90 km 01:06:32 22:56 min/km 886
V18 Dementavičius Tadas Takas OK A 6.70 km 00:48:58 07:18 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:00:24 09:00 min/km 1261
V18 Traubas Adomas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:13:22 10:57 min/km 1117
V18 Rimkus Tautvydas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:17:14 11:31 min/km 1084
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 2.90 km 00:45:33 15:42 min/km 660
V21 Gipas Marijonas Medeina OK A 6.70 km 00:51:54 07:44 min/km 1450
V21 Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK A 6.70 km 00:56:10 08:22 min/km 1374
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 6.70 km 00:57:41 08:36 min/km 1350
V21 Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:00:31 09:01 min/km 1308
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 01:02:41 09:21 min/km 1278
V21 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 01:09:05 10:18 min/km 1201
V21 Aranskis Artūras Šilas B 4.50 km 00:46:32 10:20 min/km 1051
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK C 2.90 km 00:46:28 16:01 min/km 678
V21 Barauskas Rokas OK Arboro B 4.50 km 0
V21 Kaušakys Dovydas OK Arboro A 6.70 km 0
V21A Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:12:33 16:07 min/km 1302
V21A Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK A 6.70 km 02:20:44 21:00 min/km 1218
V21A Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:35:27 21:12 min/km 1062
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:37:04 19:30 min/km 954
V21A Dūda Julius OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 01:57:54 26:12 min/km 918
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 6.70 km 01:03:09 09:25 min/km 1450
V35 Liktorius Linas ind, A 6.70 km 01:32:15 13:46 min/km 1135
V35 Krupavičius Ignas ind, A 6.70 km 01:53:09 16:53 min/km 1008
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:07:56 15:05 min/km 927
V35 Kosteckas Justas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:31:21 20:18 min/km 767
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:56:57 08:30 min/km 1450
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 00:57:05 08:31 min/km 1448
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.70 km 00:57:14 08:32 min/km 1445
V40 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:59:58 08:57 min/km 1400
V40 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 6.70 km 01:04:46 09:40 min/km 1329
V40 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 6.70 km 01:04:50 09:40 min/km 1328
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 01:08:43 10:15 min/km 1279
V40 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:09:21 10:21 min/km 1271
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:11:18 10:38 min/km 1249
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.70 km 01:27:14 13:01 min/km 1103
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:54:31 12:06 min/km 1004
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:07:22 14:58 min/km 870
V40 Gudelis Arvydas ind, B 4.50 km 01:07:29 14:59 min/km 869
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 4.50 km 01:10:25 15:38 min/km 845
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:20:05 17:47 min/km 780
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 6.70 km 00:54:25 08:07 min/km 1450
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 00:56:14 08:23 min/km 1418
V45 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 00:57:40 08:36 min/km 1394
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:12:22 10:48 min/km 1202
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:47:16 10:30 min/km 1075
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:48:29 10:46 min/km 1056
V45 Tomaševičius Julius LAUKINIS TRAIL TRITONAS A 6.70 km 01:39:00 14:46 min/km 1000
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 01:44:48 15:38 min/km 969
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:13:25 16:18 min/km 800
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 2.90 km 00:56:16 19:24 min/km 613
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 6.70 km 0
V50 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 00:57:20 08:33 min/km 1450
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:04:21 09:36 min/km 1341
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:05:30 09:46 min/km 1325
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:08:23 10:12 min/km 1288
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 6.70 km 01:09:23 10:21 min/km 1276
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:33:22 13:56 min/km 1064
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai A 6.70 km 01:46:04 15:49 min/km 991
V50 Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas B 4.50 km 01:01:28 13:39 min/km 929
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 01:08:34 15:14 min/km 864
V50 Kilda Artūras ind, B 4.50 km 01:12:07 16:01 min/km 836
V50 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B 4.50 km 01:14:33 16:34 min/km 819
V50 Matulis Daumantas Gervės A 6.70 km 02:37:12 23:27 min/km 815
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, B 4.50 km 01:17:02 17:07 min/km 802
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 4.50 km 01:26:10 19:08 min/km 749
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 2.90 km 00:51:59 17:55 min/km 672
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 6.70 km 01:18:36 11:43 min/km 1380
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 6.70 km 01:25:27 12:45 min/km 1306
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK B 4.50 km 00:49:07 10:54 min/km 1302
V55 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.70 km 01:28:35 13:13 min/km 1276
V55 Zacharov Igor ind, A 6.70 km 01:29:24 13:20 min/km 1268
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:16:32 17:00 min/km 944
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:22:52 18:24 min/km 895
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:45:59 15:51 min/km 883
V60 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.70 km 01:12:12 10:46 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.70 km 01:16:39 11:26 min/km 1392
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 6.70 km 01:27:04 12:59 min/km 1279
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 6.70 km 01:35:05 14:11 min/km 1209
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:10:28 15:39 min/km 990
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 6.70 km 02:30:20 22:26 min/km 930
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:20:49 17:57 min/km 902
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:36:57 21:32 min/km 802
V60 Okruško Sergejus ind. P 1.90 km 01:15:00 39:28 min/km 401
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 6.70 km 01:30:10 13:27 min/km 1450
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:04:25 14:18 min/km 1242
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:07:43 15:02 min/km 1197
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:10:13 15:36 min/km 1165
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:11:04 15:47 min/km 1154
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:12:33 16:07 min/km 1137
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:18:14 17:23 min/km 1076
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.50 km 01:23:37 18:34 min/km 1026
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:25:06 18:54 min/km 1014
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 00:48:40 16:46 min/km 997
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:01:16 21:07 min/km 832
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 2.90 km 0
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:23:29 18:33 min/km 1450
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:29:54 19:58 min/km 1379
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 2.90 km 00:54:42 18:51 min/km 1274
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 2.90 km 01:34:28 32:34 min/km 860
V70 Klusevič Vladimr ind. C 2.90 km 01:39:58 34:28 min/km 828
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 0
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 2.90 km 01:04:33 22:15 min/km 1450