Trasa
A B C P V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:16:04 10:02 min/km 1400
M10 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:17:06 10:41 min/km 1340
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Ąžuolas P 1.60 km 00:25:08 15:42 min/km 1039
M12 Butkutė Akvilė Perkūnas OK P 1.60 km 00:19:53 12:25 min/km 1400
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK P 1.60 km 00:23:54 14:56 min/km 1232
M12 Vaitiekūnaitė Salomėja VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:24:05 15:03 min/km 1226
M18 Danilaitė Agnė Individualiai V 3.90 km 00:37:08 09:31 min/km 1400
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 5.30 km 00:34:47 06:33 min/km 1400
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 5.30 km 00:39:46 07:30 min/km 1275
M21 Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK B 4.50 km 00:39:49 08:50 min/km 1081
M21 Matelienė Lauryna OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:41:35 09:14 min/km 1050
M21 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK B 4.50 km 00:42:11 09:22 min/km 1040
M21 Kulnis Margarita Devyni OK A 5.30 km 00:55:00 10:22 min/km 1032
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 5.30 km 00:41:51 07:53 min/km 1400
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 5.30 km 00:46:11 08:42 min/km 1306
M35 Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 01:20:19 17:50 min/km 782
M35 Anužytė Ieva ind. C 3.20 km 0
M45 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.50 km 00:47:01 10:26 min/km 1400
M45 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:55:04 12:14 min/km 1254
M55 Saldžiūnienė Rasa Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:39:43 12:24 min/km 1400
M65 Podolinskienė Sigita OK Devyni B 4.50 km 00:55:25 12:18 min/km 1363
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:37:58 11:51 min/km 1284
M65 Tomaševskaja Marija OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:08:26 21:23 min/km 839
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:41:30 12:58 min/km 1400
M70 Skaisgirytė Ona Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 0
V10 Stankevičius Rytas VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:17:48 11:07 min/km 1400
V10 Mardosas Deivis Perkūnas OK P 1.60 km 00:20:11 12:36 min/km 1282
V10 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 1.60 km 00:25:35 15:59 min/km 1096
V10 Danila Vilius Individualiai P 1.60 km 00:25:36 16:00 min/km 1095
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas P 1.60 km 00:25:40 16:02 min/km 1400
V12 Škarnulis Vėjas ind. P 1.60 km 00:27:22 17:06 min/km 1338
V14 Mileris Rokas Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 0
V14 Tomaševskij Mantas VMSC Perkūnas B 4.50 km 0
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK A 5.30 km 0
V18 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 5.30 km 00:34:51 06:34 min/km 1400
V21 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK A 5.30 km 00:27:33 05:11 min/km 1400
V21 Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK A 5.30 km 00:30:34 05:46 min/km 1301
V21 Astrauskas Marius OSK Sakas A 5.30 km 00:32:56 06:12 min/km 1237
V21 Cikanavičius Marius Devyni OK A 5.30 km 00:39:08 07:23 min/km 1104
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 5.30 km 00:52:27 09:53 min/km 925
V21 Mikalajūnas Vytautas Individualiai C 3.20 km 00:30:11 09:25 min/km 793
V35 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 5.30 km 00:30:32 05:45 min/km 1400
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 5.30 km 00:32:37 06:09 min/km 1336
V35 Kazlauskas Tadas OK Fortūna A 5.30 km 00:34:56 06:35 min/km 1274
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 5.30 km 00:35:09 06:37 min/km 1269
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 5.30 km 00:36:25 06:52 min/km 1238
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 5.30 km 00:36:28 06:52 min/km 1237
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 5.30 km 00:39:53 07:31 min/km 1166
V35 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:33:04 07:20 min/km 1124
V35 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai A 5.30 km 00:52:01 09:48 min/km 987
V35 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:42:15 09:23 min/km 953
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 5.30 km 00:36:40 06:55 min/km 1400
V45 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 5.30 km 00:39:57 07:32 min/km 1318
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės A 5.30 km 00:47:36 08:58 min/km 1170
V45 Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna A 5.30 km 00:50:06 09:27 min/km 1132
V45 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK A 5.30 km 00:50:46 09:34 min/km 1122
V45 Jonušas Linas Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:40:22 12:36 min/km 790
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 5.30 km 00:34:34 06:31 min/km 1400
V55 Miklauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 5.30 km 00:36:53 06:57 min/km 1337
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 5.30 km 00:39:37 07:28 min/km 1273
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 5.30 km 00:40:07 07:34 min/km 1262
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 5.30 km 00:41:07 07:45 min/km 1241
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK A 5.30 km 00:47:15 08:54 min/km 1132
V55 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 5.30 km 00:49:47 09:23 min/km 1094
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:40:47 09:03 min/km 1059
V55 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:47:01 10:26 min/km 964
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai B 4.50 km 00:53:55 11:58 min/km 884
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 00:44:10 09:48 min/km 1400
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:50:16 11:10 min/km 1279
V65 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:04:45 14:23 min/km 1082
V65 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 0
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 00:42:02 09:20 min/km 1400
V70 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:39:30 12:20 min/km 1041