Trasa
A B C D1 P T+v V
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Lukaševičius Miglė OK Rudamina T+v 0.90 km 00:11:02 12:15 min/km 1189
M10 Sriubaitė Eva VMSC Perkūnas P 1.90 km 00:54:22 28:36 min/km 828
M10 Siudikaitė Dangė Takas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:22:33 25:03 min/km 679
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:47:17 24:53 min/km 1400
M12 Vaitiekūnaitė Salomėja VMSC Perkūnas P 1.90 km 00:48:02 25:16 min/km 1384
M12 Adomonytė Emilija Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:51:06 26:53 min/km 1325
M21 Voveriene Tatsiana OK Ąžuolas A 7.20 km 01:03:41 08:50 min/km 1400
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 5.10 km 00:49:23 09:40 min/km 1197
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 5.10 km 00:49:47 09:45 min/km 1189
M21 Laužadytė Justina Dainava OK B 5.10 km 01:07:06 13:09 min/km 956
M21 Kulnis Margarita Devyni OK B 5.10 km 01:17:07 15:07 min/km 868
M21A Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK A 7.20 km 01:27:50 12:11 min/km 1400
M21A Lukaševičienė Aistė Rudamina OK V 3.10 km 00:56:57 18:22 min/km 836
M21D Renartaitė Vaida OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 00:53:14 06:34 min/km 1400
M21D Umbrasaitė Justė Perkūnas OK D1 8.10 km 00:57:56 07:09 min/km 1319
M21D Viluckytė Aurelija O! Klaipėda D1 8.10 km 01:11:48 08:51 min/km 1141
M21D Ranonienė Loreta OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 01:28:24 10:54 min/km 1002
M21D Mauricė Eglė OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 0
M21D Rubaževičienė Giedrė OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 0
M35 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK A 7.20 km 01:08:21 09:29 min/km 1395
M35 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK B 5.10 km 00:48:11 09:26 min/km 1283
M35 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 7.20 km 01:20:16 11:08 min/km 1247
M35 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 00:54:02 10:35 min/km 1175
M45 Levickienė Miglė Lėvuo OK V 3.10 km 00:48:17 15:34 min/km 1400
M55 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 5.10 km 01:00:31 11:51 min/km 1400
M55 Saldžiūnienė Rasa Devyni OK C 3.60 km 01:11:04 19:44 min/km 883
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.60 km 00:51:04 14:11 min/km 1400
V10 Lukoševičius Oskaras OK Rudamina T+v 0.90 km 00:10:50 12:02 min/km 1189
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK T+v 0.90 km 00:11:17 12:32 min/km 1150
V10 Aglinskas Jonas ARA grybai P 1.90 km 00:44:32 23:26 min/km 914
V10 Mardosas Deivis Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:50:16 26:27 min/km 855
V10 Stankevičius Rytas VMSC Perkūnas P 1.90 km 00:55:29 29:12 min/km 812
V10 Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 01:01:50 32:32 min/km 770
V10 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 0
V12 Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:09:14 10:15 min/km 1189
V12 Tomkus Dovydas Klajūnas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:09:18 10:20 min/km 1182
V12 Judzinskas Kristupas Klajūnas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:09:21 10:23 min/km 1177
V12 Norkus Lukas Klajūnas OK T+v 0.90 km 00:09:21 10:23 min/km 1177
V12 Gerdavaitis Naglis Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:50:12 26:25 min/km 788
V12 Taukelevičius Lukas Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:53:26 28:07 min/km 765
V12 Sriubas Vainius VMSC Perkūnas P 1.90 km 01:01:51 32:33 min/km 715
V14 Rimkus Tautvydas OK Ąžuolas A 7.20 km 01:00:32 08:24 min/km 1400
V16 Valatkevičius Rytis OK Ąžuolas A 7.20 km 01:02:08 08:37 min/km 1400
V16 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 5.10 km 01:07:46 13:17 min/km 933
V21 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas A 7.20 km 00:43:40 06:03 min/km 1400
V21 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK A 7.20 km 00:50:15 06:58 min/km 1269
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 7.20 km 00:53:18 07:24 min/km 1219
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 7.20 km 00:53:30 07:25 min/km 1216
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 7.20 km 00:56:29 07:50 min/km 1173
V21 Cikanavičius Marius Devyni OK A 7.20 km 01:06:05 09:10 min/km 1061
V21 Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK A 7.20 km 01:08:45 09:32 min/km 1035
V21 Žygas Juozapas ind. A 7.20 km 01:24:11 11:41 min/km 919
V21 Aleknavičius Jurgis Individualiai A 7.20 km 01:28:21 12:16 min/km 894
V21 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 7.20 km 01:31:55 12:45 min/km 875
V21 Sveikauskas Julius OK Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 01:00:43 11:54 min/km 793
V21A Zokas Bernardas ind. A 7.20 km 01:31:49 12:45 min/km 1400
V21D Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK D1 8.10 km 00:40:47 05:02 min/km 1400
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 8.10 km 00:41:47 05:09 min/km 1376
V21D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 00:42:53 05:17 min/km 1351
V21D Platakis Audrius Telšių liūtą D1 8.10 km 00:45:11 05:34 min/km 1303
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 00:50:32 06:14 min/km 1207
V21D Siudikas Kęstutis Takas OK D1 8.10 km 00:51:15 06:19 min/km 1196
V21D Ranonis Gediminas OK Fortūna D1 8.10 km 00:52:47 06:30 min/km 1173
V21D Zdanavičius Tomas Dainava OK D1 8.10 km 00:56:00 06:54 min/km 1128
V21D Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica D1 8.10 km 01:07:23 08:19 min/km 1005
V21D Navikas Mindaugas ind. D1 8.10 km 01:10:28 08:41 min/km 979
V21D Vaitelis Evaldas ind. D1 8.10 km 01:55:31 14:15 min/km 753
V21D Vaitelis Adas Individualiai D1 8.10 km 01:56:11 14:20 min/km 751
V21D Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata D1 8.10 km 0
V21D Varobej Andrius ind. D1 8.10 km 0
V35 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 7.20 km 00:51:30 07:09 min/km 1400
V35 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 7.20 km 00:55:01 07:38 min/km 1336
V35 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 7.20 km 00:57:03 07:55 min/km 1303
V35 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.20 km 00:57:20 07:57 min/km 1298
V35 Mendelevičius Mantas Takas OK A 7.20 km 00:58:43 08:09 min/km 1277
V35 Kireilis Tadas ind. A 7.20 km 01:00:57 08:27 min/km 1245
V35 Juška Giedrius Ąžuolas A 7.20 km 01:03:13 08:46 min/km 1215
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 7.20 km 01:06:48 09:16 min/km 1171
V35 Lelkaitis Valdas OK Fortūna A 7.20 km 01:07:19 09:20 min/km 1165
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.20 km 01:13:06 10:09 min/km 1105
V35 Lukaševičius Viktoras Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 00:47:12 09:15 min/km 1056
V35 Jarošius Tadas OK Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 00:53:35 10:30 min/km 964
V35 Grigusevičius Andrius Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 01:02:31 12:15 min/km 867
V35 Šniras Andrius Dainava OK B 5.10 km 01:04:04 12:33 min/km 853
V35 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK V 3.10 km 0
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 7.20 km 00:47:44 06:37 min/km 1400
V45 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 7.20 km 01:04:18 08:55 min/km 1142
V45 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 7.20 km 01:09:07 09:35 min/km 1091
V45 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai A 7.20 km 01:14:24 10:20 min/km 1042
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.20 km 01:16:21 10:36 min/km 1025
V45 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 7.20 km 01:20:38 11:11 min/km 992
V45 Nakvosas Vidmantas OK Ąžuolas B 5.10 km 00:53:58 10:34 min/km 910
V45 Valatkevičius Darius ind. B 5.10 km 00:57:07 11:11 min/km 875
V45 Tamulevičius Arūnas Individualiai C 3.60 km 00:40:24 11:13 min/km 791
V45 Mickevičius Ovidijus RASKK A 7.20 km 02:07:46 17:44 min/km 774
V45 Kirilauskas Daumantas Individualiai C 3.60 km 02:01:43 33:48 min/km 396
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 7.20 km 0
V45 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.20 km 0
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 7.20 km 01:03:27 08:48 min/km 1400
V55 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.20 km 01:03:27 08:48 min/km 1400
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna A 7.20 km 01:04:21 08:56 min/km 1386
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.20 km 01:09:07 09:35 min/km 1318
V55 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 7.20 km 01:15:38 10:30 min/km 1239
V55 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.10 km 00:48:00 09:24 min/km 1220
V55 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.20 km 01:45:48 14:41 min/km 1000
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Individualiai B 5.10 km 01:08:26 13:25 min/km 940
V55 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.10 km 01:12:42 14:15 min/km 902
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus Individualiai B 5.10 km 01:15:06 14:43 min/km 882
V55 Šešelgis Rimvydas ind. C 3.60 km 01:45:32 29:18 min/km 501
V55 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK A 7.20 km 0
V55D Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK D1 8.10 km 00:47:10 05:49 min/km 1400
V55D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 8.10 km 00:49:57 06:10 min/km 1344
V55D Staranevičius Algimantas Saulė OK D1 8.10 km 00:51:27 06:21 min/km 1317
V55D Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK D1 8.10 km 01:05:24 08:04 min/km 1121
V55D Marozas Saulius Labirintas OK D1 8.10 km 01:14:43 09:13 min/km 1031
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.10 km 00:52:31 10:17 min/km 1400
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 01:01:22 12:01 min/km 1256
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 5.10 km 01:01:24 12:02 min/km 1255
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 5.10 km 01:05:17 12:48 min/km 1204
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 5.10 km 01:14:46 14:39 min/km 1102
V65 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 00:57:13 15:53 min/km 930
V65 Mackevičius Vigirdas Juodšiliai C 3.60 km 01:51:12 30:53 min/km 616
V65 Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK B 5.10 km 0
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.60 km 00:39:05 10:51 min/km 1400
V70 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 00:49:27 13:44 min/km 1190