Trasa
A B C D1 P
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 1.80 km 00:35:23 19:39 min/km 1450
M10 Naruševičiūtė Aistė ind, P 1.80 km 00:37:17 20:42 min/km 1399
M12 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 3.30 km 00:28:55 08:45 min/km 1450
M12 Velde Vaiva OK Ąžuolas P 1.80 km 00:50:09 27:51 min/km 560
M12 Šinkūnaitė Viltė ind, P 1.80 km 00:57:27 31:55 min/km 520
M12 Šalnaitė Eglė ind, C 3.30 km 0
M12 Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 0
M14 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:52:16 11:36 min/km 1378
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 00:35:35 10:46 min/km 1330
M14 Buteikytė Aida Klajūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:52:23 29:06 min/km 551
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:54:47 12:10 min/km 1450
M16 Sturytė Gabija OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:16:51 17:04 min/km 1163
M21 Preckailaitė Eglė Takas OK C 3.30 km 00:43:36 13:12 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.00 km 0
M21A Danilaitė Agnė OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 00:50:45 15:22 min/km 1269
M21A Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind, P 1.80 km 00:25:59 14:26 min/km 1180
M21A Žukauskaitė Loreta VUŽK B 4.50 km 01:30:51 20:11 min/km 1165
M21A Milė Monika Karšuva A 6.00 km 0
M21D Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 00:49:57 06:50 min/km 1450
M21D Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 01:42:43 14:04 min/km 936
M21D Rajeckaitė Junda Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 02:24:29 19:47 min/km 796
M21D Puišienė Roma Manaslu D1 7.30 km 0
M21D Puišytė Vytenė Manaslu D1 7.30 km 0
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė ind. B 4.50 km 00:59:46 13:16 min/km 1450
M35 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:00:07 13:21 min/km 1444
M35 Jakaitė Agnė ind, A 6.00 km 0
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:57:00 09:30 min/km 1450
M40 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK A 6.00 km 01:08:35 11:25 min/km 1281
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 00:46:47 10:23 min/km 1251
M40 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai A 6.00 km 01:12:50 12:08 min/km 1233
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina B 4.50 km 01:20:46 17:56 min/km 867
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.30 km 00:53:46 16:17 min/km 831
M40 Kozlova Jolanta ind, B 4.50 km 01:45:06 23:21 min/km 744
M45 Vaitkevičienė Goda OK Fortūna C 3.30 km 00:41:42 12:38 min/km 1330
M45 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 00:52:43 15:58 min/km 1121
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 4.50 km 01:33:18 20:44 min/km 1059
M50 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK C 3.30 km 00:45:33 13:48 min/km 1450
M55 Dilė Nida Saulė OK B 4.50 km 00:54:25 12:05 min/km 1450
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 4.50 km 01:12:44 16:09 min/km 1198
M55 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 01:12:26 21:56 min/km 881
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 01:17:10 23:23 min/km 847
M60 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:00:18 13:24 min/km 1450
M60 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:52:10 15:48 min/km 1178
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:44:20 13:26 min/km 1450
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:36:06 20:03 min/km 1245
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis ind, C 3.30 km 01:42:32 31:04 min/km 1095
V10 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:46:17 25:42 min/km 1025
V10 Šalna Mantas ind, P 1.80 km 00:48:07 26:43 min/km 996
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni P 1.80 km 0
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK P 1.80 km 0
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.80 km 0
V12 Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK P 1.80 km 00:19:29 10:49 min/km 1245
V12 Stupak Alexandr OK Fortūna C 3.30 km 00:50:03 15:10 min/km 1164
V12 Montvila Mykolas RASKK P 1.80 km 00:30:40 17:02 min/km 881
V12 Cicėnas Benas ind, P 1.80 km 00:33:13 18:27 min/km 832
V12 Zaliauskas Juras Būdakalnis P 1.80 km 00:39:14 21:47 min/km 742
V14 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:58:14 12:56 min/km 1450
V14 Rutkauskas Domantas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 01:01:09 13:35 min/km 1402
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK C 3.30 km 00:50:00 15:09 min/km 1184
V14 Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 01:28:30 26:49 min/km 813
V14 Lekavičius Justas Klajūnas OK P 1.80 km 00:52:23 29:06 min/km 625
V14 Varnelis Darius ind, P 1.80 km 01:08:17 37:56 min/km 521
V14 Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 0
V14 Miežinis Dominykas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.30 km 0
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK C 3.30 km 01:05:22 19:48 min/km 1450
V16 Zavadskis Ugnius Perkūnas OK P 1.80 km 01:11:03 39:28 min/km 747
V18 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK A 6.00 km 00:41:33 06:55 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:43:30 07:15 min/km 1405
V18 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:53:25 08:54 min/km 1228
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 01:10:04 15:34 min/km 782
V21 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 00:42:10 07:01 min/km 1450
V21 Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro A 6.00 km 00:42:27 07:04 min/km 1443
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.00 km 00:44:43 07:27 min/km 1393
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 6.00 km 00:45:02 07:30 min/km 1386
V21A Jakštys Vytautas Lėvuo OK A 6.00 km 01:07:30 11:15 min/km 1450
V21A Straševičius Lukas ind, B 4.50 km 01:29:04 19:47 min/km 906
V21D Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 00:40:19 05:31 min/km 1450
V21D Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas D1 7.30 km 00:43:56 06:01 min/km 1368
V21D Lukošius Nojus Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 00:52:11 07:08 min/km 1223
V21D Stankevičius Tomas Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 00:58:45 08:02 min/km 1136
V21D Žvirblis Arvydas OK Fortūna D1 7.30 km 00:59:28 08:08 min/km 1128
V21D Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 01:00:46 08:19 min/km 1113
V21D Valatka Palius Takas OK D1 7.30 km 01:04:07 08:46 min/km 1079
V21D Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica D1 7.30 km 01:08:13 09:20 min/km 1041
V21D Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK D1 7.30 km 01:40:53 13:49 min/km 850
V21D Puišys Tautvydas Manaslu D1 7.30 km 0
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 6.00 km 00:52:48 08:48 min/km 1450
V35 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 6.00 km 00:56:22 09:23 min/km 1387
V35 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 6.00 km 00:58:34 09:45 min/km 1352
V35 Truncė Audrius Rudamina OK A 6.00 km 01:00:10 10:01 min/km 1328
V35 Grabauskas Tomas Rudamina OK A 6.00 km 01:04:07 10:41 min/km 1273
V35 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 6.00 km 01:09:26 11:34 min/km 1210
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 6.00 km 01:14:23 12:23 min/km 1160
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK A 6.00 km 01:16:34 12:45 min/km 1140
V35 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:56:35 12:34 min/km 1037
V35 Brazinskas Tomas ind, A 6.00 km 01:40:37 16:46 min/km 975
V35 Milius Matas Karšuva C 3.30 km 00:49:09 14:53 min/km 838
V35 Kalinas Tomas ind, P 1.80 km 00:38:54 21:36 min/km 542
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 6.00 km 00:43:40 07:16 min/km 1450
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 6.00 km 00:46:21 07:43 min/km 1392
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:41:07 09:08 min/km 1134
V40 Sturys Simonas OK Ąžuolas A 6.00 km 01:17:37 12:56 min/km 1013
V40 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:49:21 10:58 min/km 1001
V40 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis B 4.50 km 00:55:54 12:25 min/km 923
V40 Cicėnas Audrius ind, C 3.30 km 00:36:21 11:00 min/km 908
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, C 3.30 km 00:38:35 11:41 min/km 870
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas ind. B 4.50 km 01:08:44 15:16 min/km 814
V45 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK A 6.00 km 00:48:48 08:08 min/km 1450
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 6.00 km 00:53:57 08:59 min/km 1355
V45 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK A 6.00 km 00:54:24 09:04 min/km 1347
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 6.00 km 01:03:41 10:36 min/km 1216
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:45:54 10:12 min/km 1135
V45 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda A 6.00 km 01:12:42 12:07 min/km 1121
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:42:25 09:25 min/km 1338
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 6.00 km 01:09:24 11:34 min/km 1265
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 6.00 km 01:18:24 13:04 min/km 1171
V50 Staišiūnas Vytautas OK Ąžuolas B 4.50 km 00:54:58 12:12 min/km 1109
V50 Jurgelevičius Saulius EKK C 3.30 km 00:40:55 12:23 min/km 1008
V50 Danila Arnas Rudamina OK C 3.30 km 00:43:58 13:19 min/km 955
V50D Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK D1 7.30 km 00:51:07 07:00 min/km 1450
V50D Rubaževičius Jurgis OK Fortūna D1 7.30 km 00:53:52 07:22 min/km 1399
V55 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK A 6.00 km 01:00:27 10:04 min/km 1450
V55 Stančikas Virginijus OK Fortūna A 6.00 km 01:03:53 10:38 min/km 1396
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:48:34 10:47 min/km 1271
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.00 km 01:27:08 14:31 min/km 1144
V55 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:58:59 13:06 min/km 1106
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:09:28 15:26 min/km 990
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.00 km 00:56:05 09:20 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.00 km 00:59:08 09:51 min/km 1398
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 6.00 km 01:10:19 11:43 min/km 1248
V60 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK B 4.50 km 00:50:21 11:11 min/km 1173
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK A 6.00 km 01:27:14 14:32 min/km 1093
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.00 km 01:41:16 16:52 min/km 1004
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 4.50 km 01:15:47 16:50 min/km 893
V60 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 0
V65 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 00:54:02 12:00 min/km 1338
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 00:58:01 12:53 min/km 1269
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 4.50 km 00:58:27 12:59 min/km 1262
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 4.50 km 01:00:18 13:24 min/km 1234
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.30 km 00:42:19 12:49 min/km 1184
V65 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:06:56 14:52 min/km 1145
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK B 4.50 km 01:12:09 16:02 min/km 1086
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 6.00 km 01:53:48 18:58 min/km 1083
V65 Archipovas Nikolajus OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 01:00:10 18:13 min/km 906
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 4.50 km 0
V65 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK B 4.50 km 0
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.30 km 01:32:31 28:02 min/km 1450