Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Wolf Benita ind, C 3.20 km 01:14:10 23:10 min/km 1316
M10 Jautakytė Rimantė OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:47:45 22:44 min/km 1178
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK T 0.80 km 00:16:03 20:03 min/km 1113
M10 Milašiūtė Patricija ind, T 0.80 km 00:18:35 23:13 min/km 976
M10 Marčevskytė Ieva Rudamina OK T 0.80 km 00:18:41 23:21 min/km 972
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.80 km 00:25:05 31:21 min/km 752
M10 Noreikaitė Rugilė Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:25:52 32:20 min/km 733
M10 Gudelytė Eglė ind, T 0.80 km 00:26:23 32:58 min/km 721
M10 Gudelytė Lina ind, T 0.80 km 00:26:23 32:58 min/km 721
M10 Juškaitė Vakarė ind, P 2.10 km 0
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.10 km 00:21:36 10:17 min/km 1450
M12 Milašiūtė Sofija Ąžuolas P 2.10 km 00:35:17 16:48 min/km 1062
M12 Šinkūnaitė Viltė Rudamina OK P 2.10 km 00:35:32 16:55 min/km 1058
M12 Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas P 2.10 km 00:42:19 20:09 min/km 960
M12 Dyšaitė Dovė Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 0
M12 Dyšaitė Vytenė Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 0
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:35:56 11:13 min/km 1450
M14 Gudelytė Saulė ind, C 3.20 km 00:40:55 12:47 min/km 1328
M16 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:43:52 13:42 min/km 1450
M16 Dyšaitė Meda Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 0
M18 Siudikaitė Morta OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:27:21 13:01 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 6.50 km 00:44:16 06:48 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 6.50 km 00:47:30 07:18 min/km 1382
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 6.50 km 00:52:26 08:04 min/km 1294
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK A 6.50 km 00:56:42 08:43 min/km 1231
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 5.00 km 00:42:01 08:24 min/km 1157
M21 Sušinskaitė Miglė OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:43:27 08:41 min/km 1130
M21A Nakvosienė Ana ind, B 5.00 km 01:12:30 14:30 min/km 1450
M21A Liutkevičiūtė Vaida ind. P 2.10 km 00:38:15 18:12 min/km 985
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:46:51 09:22 min/km 1450
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina A 6.50 km 01:00:09 09:15 min/km 1369
M40 Noreikienė Diana Perkūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:42:30 08:30 min/km 1346
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:45:12 09:02 min/km 1286
M40 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta ind. B 5.00 km 00:47:52 09:34 min/km 1234
M40 Kozlova Jolanta ind, A 6.50 km 01:27:24 13:26 min/km 1082
M40 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 5.00 km 01:03:09 12:37 min/km 1019
M40 Jorudaitė Laura VUŽK B 5.00 km 01:05:13 13:02 min/km 998
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.20 km 00:38:11 11:55 min/km 934
M40 Čepokienė Lina Neries kilpos C 3.20 km 00:52:44 16:28 min/km 737
M40 Dargužaitė Rasa ind, C 3.20 km 01:24:19 26:20 min/km 544
M40 Jautakienė Giedrė OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:47:47 22:45 min/km 519
M40 Jakubėnaitė Inga ind, P 2.10 km 01:15:32 35:58 min/km 382
M40 Dyšienė Božena Perkūnas OK P 2.10 km 0
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 5.00 km 00:52:40 10:32 min/km 1450
M45 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė ind, C 3.20 km 00:45:53 14:20 min/km 1023
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 5.00 km 0
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:48:13 15:04 min/km 1450
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 3.20 km 01:21:04 25:20 min/km 1045
M55 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK B 5.00 km 01:04:54 12:58 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:43:20 13:32 min/km 1450
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.20 km 00:52:35 16:25 min/km 1274
V10 Šinkūnas Gaudenis Rudamina OK P 2.10 km 00:35:37 16:57 min/km 1282
V10 Auštras Linas ind, P 2.10 km 00:38:10 18:10 min/km 1216
V10 Auštras Rokas ind, P 2.10 km 00:38:24 18:17 min/km 1210
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:13:23 16:43 min/km 1113
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.80 km 00:13:37 17:01 min/km 1095
V10 Riškus Mykolas ind, C 3.20 km 01:24:18 26:20 min/km 1085
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.80 km 00:15:03 18:48 min/km 1002
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.80 km 00:17:00 21:15 min/km 900
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 2.10 km 01:24:24 40:11 min/km 712
V12 Wolf Pius ind, C 3.20 km 01:07:52 21:12 min/km 1319
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina P 2.10 km 00:38:42 18:25 min/km 1295
V12 Čepokas Jonas Neries kilpos P 2.10 km 00:38:47 18:28 min/km 1293
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 2.10 km 00:39:41 18:53 min/km 1271
V12 Aleksiejūnas Daumantas ind, P 2.10 km 00:53:08 25:18 min/km 1024
V12 Jomantas Skalvis Ąžuolas P 2.10 km 01:05:49 31:20 min/km 883
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:59:01 11:48 min/km 1450
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK C 3.20 km 00:46:09 14:25 min/km 1106
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:59:35 11:55 min/km 1361
V16 Gružinskas Paulius RASKK C 3.20 km 00:34:45 10:51 min/km 1288
V16 Aleksiejūnas Martynas VMSC Perkūnas C 3.20 km 00:57:49 18:04 min/km 889
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 6.50 km 00:35:52 05:31 min/km 1450
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 6.50 km 00:39:32 06:04 min/km 1357
V21 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK A 6.50 km 00:41:50 06:26 min/km 1307
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 6.50 km 00:43:22 06:40 min/km 1277
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens A 6.50 km 00:49:23 07:35 min/km 1176
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK A 6.50 km 00:53:26 08:13 min/km 1121
V21A Endriukaitis Tautvydas ind, A 6.50 km 01:13:35 11:19 min/km 1450
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:58:19 11:39 min/km 1317
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:52:53 08:08 min/km 1450
V35 Krupavičius Ignas ind, A 6.50 km 00:59:47 09:11 min/km 1335
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, A 6.50 km 01:03:26 09:45 min/km 1284
V35 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 6.50 km 01:05:45 10:06 min/km 1254
V35 Tuomas Vaidas ind, B 5.00 km 01:07:24 13:28 min/km 950
V35 Nakvosas Artūras ind, B 5.00 km 01:12:22 14:28 min/km 908
V35 Milašius Povilas ind, C 3.20 km 00:40:34 12:40 min/km 863
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 00:41:37 06:24 min/km 1450
V40 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 6.50 km 00:45:21 06:58 min/km 1368
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:48:05 07:23 min/km 1316
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.50 km 00:49:47 07:39 min/km 1286
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK A 6.50 km 00:50:07 07:42 min/km 1280
V40 Pasternackis Raimundas WoxxBarbers A 6.50 km 00:57:16 08:48 min/km 1177
V40 Gudelis Arvydas ind, B 5.00 km 00:49:36 09:55 min/km 992
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:50:17 10:03 min/km 983
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 5.00 km 01:00:47 12:09 min/km 873
V40 Čepokas Darius Neries kilpos C 3.20 km 00:52:42 16:28 min/km 610
V45 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 6.50 km 00:45:18 06:58 min/km 1450
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:46:13 07:06 min/km 1430
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 5.00 km 00:39:28 07:53 min/km 1229
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:39:30 07:54 min/km 1228
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 6.50 km 00:58:59 09:04 min/km 1218
V45 Juškevičius Valentinas ind, C 3.20 km 00:35:16 11:01 min/km 854
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.20 km 00:55:09 17:14 min/km 626
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 6.50 km 00:47:48 07:21 min/km 1401
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 00:48:38 07:28 min/km 1385
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK B 5.00 km 00:34:59 06:59 min/km 1346
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK A 6.50 km 01:00:09 09:15 min/km 1206
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai A 6.50 km 01:00:51 09:21 min/km 1197
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 6.50 km 01:08:50 10:35 min/km 1111
V50 Endriukaitis Tauras ind, A 6.50 km 01:13:58 11:22 min/km 1065
V50 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda B 5.00 km 00:53:47 10:45 min/km 997
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 00:54:42 10:56 min/km 986
V50 Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas B 5.00 km 00:56:02 11:12 min/km 970
V50 Sabataitis Kristijonas ind, B 5.00 km 00:56:05 11:13 min/km 970
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 6.50 km 00:47:11 07:15 min/km 1450
V55 Jonauskas Genadijus Devyni OK A 6.50 km 00:53:46 08:16 min/km 1328
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 6.50 km 00:58:02 08:55 min/km 1263
V55 Zacharov Igor ind, A 6.50 km 01:03:14 09:43 min/km 1196
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:50:01 10:00 min/km 1072
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, B 5.00 km 01:01:22 12:16 min/km 938
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 01:02:01 12:24 min/km 931
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 01:17:35 15:31 min/km 814
V55 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK A 6.50 km 0
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 6.50 km 00:50:48 07:48 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 6.50 km 00:59:19 09:07 min/km 1306
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 6.50 km 01:04:26 09:54 min/km 1238
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 6.50 km 01:05:57 10:08 min/km 1220
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 6.50 km 01:09:03 10:37 min/km 1186
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:58:21 11:40 min/km 1016
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 6.50 km 01:49:45 16:53 min/km 913
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 01:09:30 13:54 min/km 908
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.00 km 0
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:52:56 10:35 min/km 1450
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 5.00 km 00:59:21 11:52 min/km 1342
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.00 km 00:59:49 11:57 min/km 1335
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 5.00 km 01:17:54 15:34 min/km 1130
V65 Poznanskas Rimantas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 0
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.00 km 0
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 00:56:56 11:23 min/km 1417
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:35:14 11:00 min/km 1288
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK B 5.00 km 01:23:26 16:41 min/km 1110