Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Montvilaitė Ona RASKK P 2.40 km 00:44:07 18:22 min/km 1431
M10 Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina T 0.80 km 00:14:26 18:02 min/km 1150
M10 Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas T 0.80 km 00:16:09 20:11 min/km 1044
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 2.40 km 00:29:26 12:15 min/km 1450
M12 Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas P 2.40 km 00:47:34 19:49 min/km 1069
M14 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK C 3.60 km 00:35:31 09:51 min/km 1450
M14 Lukošiūtė Mantė Klajūnas OK P 2.40 km 00:42:18 17:37 min/km 860
M16 Misiūnaitė Augustė Klajūnas OK P 2.40 km 00:42:11 17:34 min/km 1450
M18 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK A 8.90 km 01:31:59 10:20 min/km 1450
M18 Tomaševa Olga NordWest A 8.90 km 0
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 8.90 km 00:57:44 06:29 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni A 8.90 km 01:00:05 06:45 min/km 1411
M21 Sušinskaitė Miglė OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 01:10:48 07:57 min/km 1265
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 5.40 km 00:38:38 07:09 min/km 1180
M21 Gineikaitė Ugnė Takas OK B 5.40 km 00:39:25 07:17 min/km 1162
M21A Nakvosienė Ana ind, B 5.40 km 00:58:52 10:54 min/km 1450
M35 Auštrienė Giedrė ind, B 5.40 km 00:56:50 10:31 min/km 1450
M35 Baleišytė Rasa Devyni OK C 3.60 km 01:27:11 24:13 min/km 735
M35 Pažūsė Jurgita ind, C 3.60 km 01:38:21 27:19 min/km 685
M35 Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė Rudamina OK C 3.60 km 01:38:55 27:28 min/km 683
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 8.90 km 01:17:30 08:42 min/km 1362
M40 Siudikienė Dalia OK Rudamina B 5.40 km 00:42:53 07:56 min/km 1273
M40 Ivanauskaitė Rasa OK Ąžuolas B 5.40 km 00:48:02 08:53 min/km 1166
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 5.40 km 00:50:57 09:26 min/km 1115
M40 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 5.40 km 00:53:51 09:58 min/km 1069
M40 Montvilienė Ieva ind, C 3.60 km 00:50:41 14:04 min/km 746
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 5.40 km 00:51:16 09:29 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 5.40 km 01:12:33 13:26 min/km 1157
M45 Drazdauskienė Jūratė Lėvuo OK C 3.60 km 01:11:26 19:50 min/km 778
M45 Rinkevičienė Kristina ind. C 3.60 km 01:24:18 23:25 min/km 705
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 3.60 km 0
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.60 km 00:51:19 14:15 min/km 1450
M65 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK C 3.60 km 01:09:54 19:25 min/km 1184
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 00:58:07 16:08 min/km 1450
M70 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 01:01:22 17:02 min/km 1397
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK P 2.40 km 00:45:53 19:07 min/km 1450
V10 Auštras Linas ind, P 2.40 km 01:06:13 27:35 min/km 1143
V10 Auštras Rokas ind, P 2.40 km 01:06:25 27:40 min/km 1141
V10 Jakštys Mikolojus Ąžuolas P 2.40 km 01:07:08 27:58 min/km 1133
V10 Jakštys Vincentas Ąžuolas P 2.40 km 01:07:56 28:18 min/km 1125
V10 Jakštys Petras OK Ąžuolas P 2.40 km 01:12:48 30:20 min/km 1080
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.80 km 00:27:15 34:03 min/km 711
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.80 km 08:19:00 623:45 min/km 181
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.80 km 09:23:00 703:45 min/km 177
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina C 3.60 km 00:48:57 13:35 min/km 1450
V12 Montvila Antanas ind, P 2.40 km 00:43:58 18:19 min/km 1042
V12 Bacys Jonas www.sportovaistine.lt P 2.40 km 00:44:30 18:32 min/km 1033
V12 Švedarauskas Dominykas Klajūnas OK P 2.40 km 00:50:22 20:59 min/km 948
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK B 5.40 km 00:55:51 10:20 min/km 1450
V14 Jakštys Jonas Ąžuolas C 3.60 km 00:37:54 10:31 min/km 1282
V14 Montvila Mykolas RASKK C 3.60 km 00:53:10 14:46 min/km 1000
V14 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 00:57:28 15:57 min/km 948
V14 Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas C 3.60 km 0
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 5.40 km 01:09:56 12:57 min/km 1450
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas A 8.90 km 00:52:39 05:54 min/km 1450
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK B 5.40 km 01:03:10 11:41 min/km 779
V18 Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 3.60 km 01:52:24 31:13 min/km 371
V21 Bacys Modestas www.sportovaistine.lt A 8.90 km 00:52:52 05:56 min/km 1450
V21 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK A 8.90 km 00:54:43 06:08 min/km 1416
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 8.90 km 00:56:15 06:19 min/km 1390
V21 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 00:57:28 06:27 min/km 1370
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK C 3.60 km 00:42:59 11:56 min/km 1300
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 01:17:08 14:17 min/km 1286
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 8.90 km 00:52:18 05:52 min/km 1450
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 01:01:08 06:52 min/km 1306
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 8.90 km 01:12:02 08:05 min/km 1176
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 8.90 km 01:14:54 08:24 min/km 1148
V35 Liktorius Linas ind, A 8.90 km 01:20:29 09:02 min/km 1100
V35 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK A 8.90 km 01:28:22 09:55 min/km 1042
V35 Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina A 8.90 km 01:37:08 10:54 min/km 988
V35 Nakvosas Artūras ind, B 5.40 km 00:58:39 10:51 min/km 814
V35 Kosteckas Justas Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 01:18:43 14:34 min/km 676
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 8.90 km 00:52:14 05:52 min/km 1450
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 8.90 km 00:56:01 06:17 min/km 1382
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 8.90 km 01:02:23 07:00 min/km 1287
V40 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 01:09:23 07:47 min/km 1203
V40 Pažūsis Algirdas ind, A 8.90 km 01:28:02 09:53 min/km 1043
V40 Poznanskas Linas Labirintas OK B 5.40 km 00:42:42 07:54 min/km 1015
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:46:44 08:39 min/km 951
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 5.40 km 00:52:28 09:42 min/km 877
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 5.40 km 00:56:00 10:22 min/km 839
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 0
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 00:57:56 06:30 min/km 1450
V45 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 8.90 km 00:58:53 06:36 min/km 1434
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 8.90 km 01:16:36 08:36 min/km 1206
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 5.40 km 00:39:44 07:21 min/km 1158
V45 Rinkevičius Darius Gervės B 5.40 km 00:41:35 07:42 min/km 1118
V45 Pugžlys Gerardas ind, C 3.60 km 00:54:40 15:11 min/km 611
V50 Jadenkus Evaldas OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 01:01:59 06:57 min/km 1450
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 01:02:07 06:58 min/km 1448
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 01:03:13 07:06 min/km 1430
V50 Smilgius Audrius Takas OK A 8.90 km 01:05:07 07:18 min/km 1402
V50 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 01:18:27 08:48 min/km 1240
V50 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK A 8.90 km 01:23:49 09:25 min/km 1190
V50 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:42:53 07:56 min/km 1150
V50 Cvetkovas Valerijus Individualiai A 8.90 km 01:32:26 10:23 min/km 1121
V50 Kilda Artūras ind, B 5.40 km 00:46:05 08:32 min/km 1089
V50 Sušinskas Žilvinas OK Fortūna B 5.40 km 00:56:32 10:28 min/km 938
V50 Janonis Saulius OK Rudamina B 5.40 km 01:02:59 11:39 min/km 870
V50 Januškevičius Regimantas OK Fortūna A 8.90 km 0
V55 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK A 8.90 km 01:09:44 07:50 min/km 1360
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK B 5.40 km 00:38:30 07:07 min/km 1273
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna B 5.40 km 00:39:52 07:22 min/km 1239
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens B 5.40 km 00:46:33 08:37 min/km 1100
V55 Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK B 5.40 km 00:48:26 08:58 min/km 1068
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:50:54 09:25 min/km 1029
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.40 km 01:16:31 14:10 min/km 776
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 8.90 km 01:18:30 08:49 min/km 1313
V60 Abramikas Kęstutis Saulė OK B 5.40 km 00:41:07 07:36 min/km 1273
V60 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK A 8.90 km 01:24:04 09:26 min/km 1256
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM B 5.40 km 00:45:30 08:25 min/km 1177
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 8.90 km 01:40:20 11:16 min/km 1125
V60 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:52:01 09:37 min/km 1063
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 8.90 km 01:53:19 12:43 min/km 1048
V60 Leipus Remigijus Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:53:51 09:58 min/km 1037
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.40 km 00:58:13 10:46 min/km 979
V60 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK B 5.40 km 00:58:15 10:47 min/km 979
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 01:03:27 11:45 min/km 921
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 8.90 km 0
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.40 km 00:45:47 08:28 min/km 1273
V65 Petrulaitis Vytautas ind, A 8.90 km 01:39:55 11:13 min/km 1205
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:50:01 09:15 min/km 1188
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.40 km 00:53:08 09:50 min/km 1135
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK B 5.40 km 00:58:34 10:50 min/km 1055
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.40 km 01:00:13 11:09 min/km 1033
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 5.40 km 01:19:34 14:44 min/km 848
V65 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 00:49:43 13:48 min/km 796
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 5.40 km 01:30:08 16:41 min/km 781
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 5.40 km 00:58:07 10:45 min/km 1450
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 5.40 km 01:02:21 11:32 min/km 1382
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.60 km 00:43:24 12:03 min/km 1193
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 5.40 km 01:19:23 14:42 min/km 1182
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 01:03:38 17:40 min/km 909
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.60 km 01:19:18 22:01 min/km 789
V70 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK C 3.60 km 01:29:17 24:48 min/km 734
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 00:48:41 13:31 min/km 1450
V75 Subačius Giedrius Labirintas OK C 3.60 km 01:02:39 17:24 min/km 1227