Trasa
A B C P T
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Greitis Taškai
M10 Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas OK T 0.90 km 00:16:05 17:52 min/km 1213
M10 Navaslauskaitė Dainora ind, P 1.90 km 00:59:49 31:28 min/km 1018
M12 Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni P 1.90 km 00:21:37 11:22 min/km 1267
M12 Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 01:04:20 20:06 min/km 1016
M14 Dienytė Margarita VMSC Perkūnas C 3.20 km 00:46:34 14:33 min/km 1450
M14 Gudelytė Saulė ind, C 3.20 km 00:55:30 17:20 min/km 1289
M16 Staišiūnaitė Emilija OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 00:54:42 10:31 min/km 1334
M16 Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 01:39:25 14:12 min/km 1191
M18 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija OK Ąžuolas A 7.00 km 01:13:31 10:30 min/km 1450
M21 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK A 7.00 km 00:51:50 07:24 min/km 1450
M21 Voverienė Tatjana OK Devyni B 5.20 km 00:44:05 08:28 min/km 1208
M21 Nakvosė Nadežda OSK Sakas A 7.00 km 01:09:22 09:54 min/km 1197
M21 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas B 5.20 km 00:45:08 08:40 min/km 1187
M21 Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK A 7.00 km 01:12:43 10:23 min/km 1163
M21 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK B 5.20 km 00:54:27 10:28 min/km 1041
M21A Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK B 5.20 km 01:01:17 11:47 min/km 1334
M21A Semenova Tatiana ind, A 7.00 km 02:22:56 20:25 min/km 1027
M35 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK A 7.00 km 01:02:59 08:59 min/km 1450
M35 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 00:52:41 10:07 min/km 1222
M35 Pozingytė Ernesta ind. B 5.20 km 01:20:17 15:26 min/km 917
M35 Mateikaitė Kastė ind, C 3.20 km 01:11:53 22:27 min/km 606
M35 Macijauskaitė Justė ind, P 1.90 km 00:56:09 29:33 min/km 427
M40 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK B 5.20 km 00:54:14 10:25 min/km 1334
M40 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK A 7.00 km 01:39:37 14:13 min/km 1183
M40 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK B 5.20 km 01:06:44 12:50 min/km 1147
M40 Kozlova Jolanta ind, B 5.20 km 01:28:27 17:00 min/km 947
M40 Dienienė Archipova Saulė ind, C 3.20 km 00:52:39 16:27 min/km 840
M40 Čepokienė Lina Neries kilpos C 3.20 km 00:58:31 18:17 min/km 776
M40 Balčiūnaitė Vilma Telšiai C 3.20 km 01:05:29 20:27 min/km 715
M40 Dargužaitė Rasa ind, C 3.20 km 01:53:41 35:31 min/km 499
M40 Velde Reda OK Ąžuolas A 7.00 km 0
M45 Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai B 5.20 km 00:56:26 10:51 min/km 1450
M45 Ažusienienė Sigita ind, B 5.20 km 01:31:46 17:38 min/km 1065
M50 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 00:57:22 17:55 min/km 1450
M50 Dusevičienė Rima ind, C 3.20 km 01:20:28 25:08 min/km 1163
M55 Viburytė Asta OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:14:19 23:13 min/km 1450
M65 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:42:36 13:18 min/km 1450
M65 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:43:25 13:34 min/km 1431
M65 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:53:51 16:49 min/km 1241
M65 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera OK Devyni C 3.20 km 01:04:03 20:00 min/km 1115
M65 Gilienė Teresė ind, C 3.20 km 01:34:47 29:37 min/km 899
M70 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 01:01:48 19:18 min/km 1450
M70 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 01:10:33 22:02 min/km 1326
V10 Marševskij Tauras Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 00:19:02 10:01 min/km 1267
V10 Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas P 1.90 km 00:25:13 13:16 min/km 1022
V10 Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK T 0.90 km 00:10:44 11:55 min/km 967
V10 Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas OK T 0.90 km 00:12:20 13:42 min/km 858
V10 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK P 1.90 km 00:36:06 19:00 min/km 794
V10 Zhuravlev Ivan OK Devyni T 0.90 km 00:14:00 15:33 min/km 771
V10 Riškus Mykolas ind, C 3.20 km 01:53:41 35:31 min/km 732
V10 Rusakevičius Motiejus ind, P 1.90 km 00:49:33 26:04 min/km 651
V10 Kapkan Sikstas ind, T 0.90 km 00:17:29 19:25 min/km 642
V10 Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo OK T 0.90 km 00:27:46 30:51 min/km 451
V12 Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:40:59 12:48 min/km 1386
V12 Švedarauskas Dominykas Klajūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:22:47 11:59 min/km 1267
V12 Bacys Jonas www.sportovaistine.lt T 0.90 km 00:13:21 14:50 min/km 935
V12 Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:35:21 18:36 min/km 912
V12 Cicėnas Benas OK Rudamina P 1.90 km 00:38:38 20:20 min/km 857
V12 Čepokas Jonas Neries kilpos P 1.90 km 00:44:10 23:14 min/km 783
V12 Jokubauskis Tijus Telšiai OK C 3.20 km 0
V14 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:41:27 12:57 min/km 1450
V14 Dusevičius Titas Ąžuolas C 3.20 km 01:41:31 31:43 min/km 858
V16 Dienys Algirdas VMSC, Perkūnas OK B 5.20 km 00:47:59 09:13 min/km 1450
V16 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:33:25 10:26 min/km 1161
V16 Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK B 5.20 km 01:14:08 14:15 min/km 1097
V18 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 00:34:04 06:33 min/km 1334
V18 Klevinskas Justinas ŠJTC A 7.00 km 00:55:32 07:56 min/km 1276
V18 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK C 3.20 km 00:42:53 13:24 min/km 695
V21 Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK A 7.00 km 00:47:05 06:43 min/km 1450
V21 Bacys Modestas www.sportovaistine.lt A 7.00 km 00:47:41 06:48 min/km 1437
V21 Gipas Marijonas Medeina OK A 7.00 km 00:47:53 06:50 min/km 1433
V21 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK A 7.00 km 00:49:24 07:03 min/km 1403
V21 Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas A 7.00 km 00:51:55 07:25 min/km 1357
V21 Vidžiūnas Paulius Sakas OK A 7.00 km 00:52:30 07:30 min/km 1347
V21 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK A 7.00 km 00:55:57 07:59 min/km 1292
V21 Velde Augusts OK Ąžuolas A 7.00 km 00:57:14 08:10 min/km 1273
V21 Stankevič Robertas RASKK A 7.00 km 00:59:59 08:34 min/km 1235
V21 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens A 7.00 km 01:05:43 09:23 min/km 1166
V21 Stonys Daugirdas Sakas OK B 5.20 km 00:51:04 09:49 min/km 1019
V21A Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:20:46 15:31 min/km 1334
V21A Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK A 7.00 km 02:07:03 18:09 min/km 1306
V21A Cherkov Evgenii ind, A 7.00 km 02:22:51 20:24 min/km 1211
V21A Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK C 3.20 km 01:11:46 22:25 min/km 898
V21A Giedraitis Tomas ind. C 3.20 km 01:18:47 24:37 min/km 837
V21A Pleita Mantas Klajūnas OK P 1.90 km 00:47:39 25:04 min/km 741
V35 Kudrevcevas Paulius Versmė OK A 7.00 km 00:51:29 07:21 min/km 1450
V35 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 01:03:58 09:08 min/km 1255
V35 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK A 7.00 km 01:06:28 09:29 min/km 1225
V35 Šumskas Vilius ind, A 7.00 km 01:09:43 09:57 min/km 1188
V35 Rudys Audrius ind, A 7.00 km 01:11:00 10:08 min/km 1175
V35 Tauraitis Dalius ind, A 7.00 km 01:23:21 11:54 min/km 1068
V35 Dagys Eigminas ind, A 7.00 km 01:29:35 12:47 min/km 1025
V35 Navickas Darius VUŽK B 5.20 km 01:00:42 11:40 min/km 964
V35 Trakimas Vytautas Jokers Santa Monica A 7.00 km 01:42:00 14:34 min/km 955
V35 Brazinskas Tomas BRAZZI STUDIOS B 5.20 km 01:12:35 13:57 min/km 861
V35 Račkauskas Vaidas ind. P 1.90 km 00:43:28 22:52 min/km 444
V35 Butas Raimondas ind, C 3.20 km 01:43:33 32:21 min/km 433
V40 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 00:46:24 06:37 min/km 1450
V40 Ščerbavičius Edvardas trails.lt A 7.00 km 00:49:05 07:00 min/km 1395
V40 Barkauskas Aidas OK Ąžuolas A 7.00 km 00:51:40 07:22 min/km 1348
V40 Kuzminskis Tomas OK Ąžuolas A 7.00 km 00:55:09 07:52 min/km 1291
V40 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK A 7.00 km 00:55:36 07:56 min/km 1285
V40 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK A 7.00 km 00:58:13 08:19 min/km 1247
V40 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.00 km 00:58:48 08:24 min/km 1239
V40 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK A 7.00 km 01:02:30 08:55 min/km 1192
V40 Petrevičius Aras OK Fortūna A 7.00 km 01:05:12 09:18 min/km 1162
V40 Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 01:08:31 09:47 min/km 1127
V40 Dulskis Marijus ind. B 5.20 km 00:47:40 09:10 min/km 1057
V40 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 00:52:49 10:09 min/km 987
V40 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 00:52:50 10:09 min/km 987
V40 Gudelis Arvydas ind, B 5.20 km 00:57:17 11:00 min/km 936
V40 Montvilovas Vitalijus ind, B 5.20 km 01:01:58 11:55 min/km 891
V40 Čepokas Darius Neries kilpos C 3.20 km 00:58:30 18:16 min/km 568
V45 Rimkus Mantas OK Ąžuolas A 7.00 km 00:50:01 07:08 min/km 1450
V45 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 00:51:01 07:17 min/km 1430
V45 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK A 7.00 km 00:56:10 08:01 min/km 1341
V45 Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo OK A 7.00 km 00:59:28 08:29 min/km 1291
V45 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 01:00:53 08:41 min/km 1272
V45 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK A 7.00 km 01:09:33 09:56 min/km 1169
V45 Rutkauskas Arvydas OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 00:45:36 08:46 min/km 1149
V45 Šimkonis Andius Medeina OK A 7.00 km 01:14:58 10:42 min/km 1117
V45 Juška Skaidrius Gervės A 7.00 km 01:20:33 11:30 min/km 1071
V45 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK B 5.20 km 00:51:08 09:50 min/km 1061
V45 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK B 5.20 km 01:02:25 12:00 min/km 930
V50 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK A 7.00 km 00:53:38 07:39 min/km 1441
V50 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK B 5.20 km 00:39:29 07:35 min/km 1334
V50 Jakubauskis Kęstutis OK Telšiai A 7.00 km 01:01:58 08:51 min/km 1308
V50 Zaicevas Giedrius OK Fortūna A 7.00 km 01:03:51 09:07 min/km 1282
V50 Kilda Artūras ind, A 7.00 km 01:21:01 11:34 min/km 1106
V50 Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas B 5.20 km 00:53:52 10:21 min/km 1067
V50 Eimontas Henrikas OK Ąžuolas B 5.20 km 01:00:29 11:37 min/km 987
V50 Rusakevičius Dainius ind, B 5.20 km 01:08:34 13:11 min/km 910
V55 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK A 7.00 km 01:02:15 08:53 min/km 1413
V55 Kondrotas Raimondas OK Fortūna B 5.20 km 00:44:32 08:33 min/km 1334
V55 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK A 7.00 km 01:10:17 10:02 min/km 1303
V55 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK A 7.00 km 01:12:21 10:20 min/km 1279
V55 Zacharov Igor ind, A 7.00 km 01:12:38 10:22 min/km 1275
V55 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK A 7.00 km 01:14:19 10:37 min/km 1257
V55 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens A 7.00 km 01:16:06 10:52 min/km 1238
V55 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 00:57:03 10:58 min/km 1115
V55 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK B 5.20 km 01:13:24 14:06 min/km 941
V55 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:37:27 11:42 min/km 937
V55 Šimkūnas Egidijus ind, C 3.20 km 01:04:04 20:01 min/km 633
V60 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK A 7.00 km 01:04:53 09:16 min/km 1450
V60 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK A 7.00 km 01:06:14 09:27 min/km 1430
V60 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM A 7.00 km 01:07:58 09:42 min/km 1405
V60 Bakutis Algimantas OK Rudamina A 7.00 km 01:26:07 12:18 min/km 1203
V60 Sokolovič Česlov Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:02:13 11:57 min/km 1109
V60 Bieliauskas Valdas Fregata A 7.00 km 02:03:28 17:38 min/km 976
V60 Krasauskas Vytautas OK Fortūna B 5.20 km 01:22:22 15:50 min/km 919
V65 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK B 5.20 km 00:54:21 10:27 min/km 1334
V65 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK B 5.20 km 00:55:34 10:41 min/km 1312
V65 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK A 7.00 km 01:27:17 12:28 min/km 1288
V65 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:02:20 11:59 min/km 1206
V65 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK B 5.20 km 01:04:38 12:25 min/km 1175
V65 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK B 5.20 km 01:07:19 12:56 min/km 1142
V65 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK B 5.20 km 01:07:34 12:59 min/km 1139
V65 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:42:07 13:09 min/km 1000
V65 Bielinis Kazys OK Rudamina B 5.20 km 01:33:43 18:01 min/km 914
V65 Gilys Edmundas Dainava OK C 3.20 km 01:34:54 29:39 min/km 558
V70 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK B 5.20 km 01:00:36 11:39 min/km 1450
V70 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK B 5.20 km 01:21:22 15:38 min/km 1195
V70 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK B 5.20 km 01:28:23 16:59 min/km 1136
V70 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK C 3.20 km 00:45:31 14:13 min/km 1096
V70 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:55:30 17:20 min/km 949
V70 Mackevičius Vigirdas OK Rudamina C 3.20 km 01:03:59 19:59 min/km 860
V75 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK C 3.20 km 00:54:51 17:08 min/km 1450